LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
 July 12 - 15
Round 3 Pairings

The Legend at Bristlecone
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Grant Heelan Mundelein, Ill.
7:10 AM
1
John Hermes Lake Forest, Ill.
Austin Rendell Winnetka, Ill.
Carter Hendricks L'Anse, Mich.
7:20 AM
1
Luke Wlodarski Park Ridge, Ill.
Tyler Siech Plymouth, Wis.
Ian Wright Winnetka, Ill.
7:30 AM
1
Quincy Coulter (Canada) Lake Bluff, Ill.
Fitz Bowen Kenilworth, Ill.
Parker Lawrence Highland, Ill.
7:40 AM
1
Lucas Burkett Sandwich, Ill.
Ryan Franklin Wales, Wis.
Tommy Schofield Mundelein, Ill.
7:50 AM
1
Tom Kennedy Wilmette, Ill.
Kris McGovern Vernon Hills, Ill.
Matthew Ross Hartland, Wis.
8:00 AM
1
Kevin Carlson Western Springs, Ill.
Michael Lee (South Korea) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Chris Kopp Burr Ridge, Ill.
8:10 AM
1
Tyler Schmidt Jefferson, Wis.
Benjamin Skogen Onalaska, Wis.
Mason Carmel Bethesda, Md.
8:20 AM
1
Nick Robles Crystal Lake, Ill.
Jordan Fox Yorba Linda, Calif.
Marc Ackermann Lake Barrington, Ill.
8:30 AM
1
Luke Waggoner Crystal Lake, Ill.
Dana Hayes Winnetka, Ill.
Byongjoon Park (South Korea) Glenview, Ill.
8:40 AM
1
Nicholas Steffens Lake Forest, Ill.
Michael John Hultquist Wilmette, Ill.
Kevin Coakley Brookfield, Wis.
8:50 AM
1
Sanders Park Alpharetta, Ga.
Thomas Errath Winnetka, Ill.
Grant Campbell Waukee, Iowa
9:00 AM
1
John Walsh Naperville, Ill.
Landon Kowalski Buffalo Grove, Ill.
Michael Grayson Highland Park, Ill.
9:10 AM
1
Alex Quenan Libertyville, Ill.
Chad Williams Lake Forest, Ill.
Charlie Marshall Lake Forest, Ill.
9:20 AM
1
Jason Plepel Wheaton, Ill.
Perry Johnson Lake Forest, Ill.
Eric Redeker Katy, Texas
9:30 AM
1
Garrett Browning Pittsburgh, PA
Peter Black Champaign, Ill.
Kyle Driscoll Pewaukee, Wis.
9:40 AM
1
Nicholas Jan Northbrook, Ill.
Charlie Netzel Western Springs, Ill.
Robert Dofflemyer III Belvidere, Ill.
9:50 AM
1
Jack McKinney Big Bend, Wis.
A.J. Varekois Rockford, Mich.
Michael Holevas Elgin, Ill.
10:00 AM
1
Nate Strigenz Fond du Lac, Wis.
Andrew Ettinger Boca Raton, Fla.
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
10:10 AM
1
Patrick Schuetz Barrington, Ill.
Connor Nelson Roscoe, Ill.
Nickolas Schiavi Barrington Hills, Ill.
10:20 AM
1
Michael Nagy Manistique, Mich.
Patipan Pipatpinyopong (Thailand) Loves Park, Ill.
Colin Pearson Fort Dodge, Iowa
10:30 AM
1
Lily Pendy Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
10:40 AM
1
Jane Seder Highland Park, Ill.
Peyton Gunnison Hartland, Wis.
Ella Pendy Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
10:50 AM
1
Jennifer Pederson Inver Grove Heights, Minn.
Katie Pokrandt Eau Claire, Wis.
Mckenzie Parks Oregon, Wis.
11:00 AM
1
Nicole Feierberg Highland Park, Ill.
Tracey Kim Irvine, Calif.
Siyun Liu Shanghai, China
11:10 AM
1
Sarah Skurla Wheaton, Ill.
Kathy Sterling Mokena, Ill.
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
11:20 AM
1
Emily Joers Waukesha, Wis.
Leighann Cabush Waukesha, Wis.
Sloan Shanahan Suwanee, Ga.
11:30 AM
1
Lindsey Weaver Scottsdale, Ariz.
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
Jacqueline Chulya Bangkok, Thailand
11:40 AM
1
Jordan Wetsch St. Charles, Ill.
Charlie Danielson Osceola, Wis.
Tyler Lowenstein Plymouth, Minn.
11:50 AM
1
Joe Willis Lake Forest, Ill.
Nicholas Nelson Decorah, Iowa
Zach Gaugert Waunakee, Wis.
12:00 PM
1
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
Ian Mankoff Lake Forest, Ill.
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
12:10 PM
1
Doug Ghim Arlington Heights, Ill.
Voramate Aussarassakorn Bangkok, Thailand
John Langhoff Pewaukee, Wis.