LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

Killington Junior Golf Championship
 July 11 - 14
Round 3 Pairings

Green Mountain National Golf Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Tom Ayres Bolton, Mass.
Zach Egermayer Glen Rock, N.J.
Brendan Polsin Baldwinsville, N.Y.
7:10 AM
1
Ryan Richard Wenham, Mass.
Liam Dunne Longmeadow, Mass.
Riley Whitham Hudson, Mass.
7:20 AM
1
Jack Williams Garden City, N.Y.
Will Simons Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
Jordan Bakhsh Newmarket, Ontario
7:30 AM
1
Jeffrey Durkin Scituate, Mass.
Jeff Tremblay Granby, Mass.
Scott Henning Vienna, Va.
7:40 AM
1
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
Tim Cunningham Reading, Mass.
Harrison Boling Hinsdale, Ill.
7:50 AM
1
Bo Madeo Cottekill, N.Y.
Brett Gottsegen Livingston, N.J.
Calvin Beckwith Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
8:00 AM
1
David Pompey Clarks Summit, Pa.
Doug Uhazie Rochester, N.Y.
Eric Austin Northford, Conn.
8:10 AM
1
Ryan Tombs Bedford, N.H.
Brent Marieb Orange, Conn.
Jonah Choe Billerica, Mass.
8:20 AM
1
Evan Kenagy Ridgefield, Conn.
Sean Keane Mountainside, N.J.
Asa Denning Roanoke, Texas
8:30 AM
1
Jonathan Farber Plainview, N.Y.
Walker Lohrey West Simsbury, Conn.
Jacob Kreuz Amherst, N.Y.
8:40 AM
1
Colton Wiggins Indiana, Pa.
Zach Stark Livingston, N.J.
Robert Hoeppner Harleysville, Pa.
8:50 AM
1
Seiya Liu Beverly Hills, CA
JC Joseph Burgess London, Ontario
Owen Elliott New York, N.Y.
11:40 AM
1
Clementina Rodriguez (Venezuela) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Amy Ding Lexington, Mass.
Allison Shilling New Canaan, Conn.
11:50 AM
1
Andra Frappier Cheshire, Conn.
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Monica Chow Newton, Mass.
12:00 PM
1
Mary Mulcahy Scituate, Mass.
Jenn Whaley Farmington, Conn.
Regan Simeone Milton, Mass.
12:10 PM
1
Katy Kile Montgomery, Texas
Vinh-Hoa Ngo Newton, Mass.
Katie Barrand Beverly, Mass.
12:20 PM
1
Vinh-Hop Ngo Newton, Mass.
Kelly Whaley Farmington, Conn.
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
12:30 PM
1
Dana Clary Cedar Park, Texas
Laura Kanouse Boca Raton, Fla.
Alessandra Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
12:40 PM
1
Isabel Southard Sharon, Mass.
Christine Lin Austin, Texas
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
12:50 PM
1
Eric Marchetti North Attleboro, Mass.
James Jaworski Ijamsville, Md.
Matt Carville Auburn, Mass.
1:00 PM
1
Richard Sunghee Jeong (South Korea) Arcadia, Calif.
Jalen Griffin Ambler, Pa.
Nicholas Rencis Long Valley, N.J.
1:10 PM
1
Scott Jaster Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Thomas la Morte Haworth, N.J.
Alexander Kane Danvers, Mass.
1:20 PM
1
David Thompson Shrewsbury, Mass.
Patrick O'Leary Milton, Mass.
Douglas Kulikowski Pittsford, N.Y.
1:30 PM
1
Jake Shuman Needham, Mass.
Chris Wiatr Woodbury, Conn.
Alexander Levy Austin, Texas
7:00 AM
10
Mark Paradise Moscow, Pa.
Alex Pomerantz Warren, N.J.
Sam Shaffer Westport, Conn.
7:10 AM
10
Jonathan Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Max Bock Belchertown, Mass.
David Rinderle Erie, Pa.
7:20 AM
10
Arjun Madgavkar New York, N.Y.
Benjamin Warner Weston, Mass.
7:30 AM
10
James Lee Towaco, N.J.
Scott Avery Lewiston, N.Y.
Steve Chung Dix Hills, N.Y.
7:40 AM
10
Alex Cregg Topsfield, Mass.
Kenyon Hunt Hanover, N.H.
Daniel Furman Blue Bell, Pa.
7:50 AM
10
Royce Ryu Beverly Hills, Calif.
Zenon Bishop New York, N.Y.
Devin Solar West Nyack, N.Y.
8:00 AM
10
Thomas Whelan Smithtown, N.Y.
John YounSung Kim (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
Michael Littlejohn Sherborn, Mass.
8:10 AM
10
Sam Cregg Topsfield, Mass.
Nikita Rosenblum Auburn, N.Y.
John Edler Fair Haven, N.J.
8:20 AM
10
Nicholas Joseph New Castle, Pa.
John Berry Hamburg, N.Y.
Zachary Rubenstein Scituate, Mass.
8:30 AM
10
Owen Peters Wellesley, Mass.
Adam Goldstein Newton, Mass.
Chad Sterling Rowayton, Conn.
8:40 AM
10
Timothy Carroll Portsmouth, R.I.
Aaron Uscilla Bethany, Conn.
Paxton Elliott Atlanta, Ga.
8:50 AM
10
Darren Chiu Fresh Meadows, N.Y.
William Woods East Sandwich, Mass.
Jacob Matthews Pittsfield, Mass.
11:40 AM
10
Alexandra Reed Westborough, Mass.
Lily Morrison Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
11:50 AM
10
Amanda Reach Moscow, Pa.
Anne Troy Stamford, Conn.
Aimee Dubois Hingham, Mass.
12:00 PM
10
June Conti Amenia, N.Y.
Charlotte Said Greenwich, Conn.
Nicole Flores Brambleton, Va.
12:10 PM
10
Chris Pavelic Riverside, Conn.
James Park Deerfield, Mass.
12:20 PM
10
Nick Celestino Sarasota, Fla.
David Hicks Cape May Court House, N.J.
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
12:30 PM
10
Nick Rodriguez Shrewsbury, Mass.
Sam Toomey Mattapoisett, Mass.
Alexander Marieb Orange, Conn.
12:40 PM
10
Michael Werenski South Hadley, Mass.
Peter French Bellingham, Mass.
Nick Fairweather Windham, N.H.
12:50 PM
10
Ryan Zetterholm Enfield, Conn.
Zachary Melnick Blue Bell, Pa.
Brian Wolgast Westport, Conn.
1:00 PM
10
Charlie May Topsfield, Mass.
Will Caro Weston, Mass.
Tommy McCloskey Northborough, Mass.
1:10 PM
10
Jeffrey Lang Lexington, Mass.
Charles Neel White Austin, Texas
Jordan Klodowski Kittanning, Pa.
1:20 PM
10
Teddy Corcoran Rochester, N.Y.
Harrison Schreider Basking Ridge, N.J.
Will Bernstein New York, N.Y.
1:30 PM
10
Kyle Perettine Boca Raton, Fla.
Kee-Socrates Fryxell Davenport, Iowa
Ryan Utter New Lenox, Ill.