LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Cleveland HealthCare Foundation Junior
 July 18 - 21
Round 2 Pairings

Deer Brook Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Abigail Wellens Cincinnati, Ohio
Cynthia Smith York, S.C.
7:10 AM
1
Alison Lillie Fullerton, Calif.
Abbie Gregory Goodlettsville, Tenn.
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
7:20 AM
1
Mary Ellen Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
Christina Paulsen Ridgewood, N.J.
Katie Page Louisville, Ky.
7:30 AM
1
Sarah Thomas Henderson, Nev.
Tara Simmons Goldsboro, N.C.
Sana Khan Westerville, Ohio
7:40 AM
1
Maria Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
Marissa Kay Delray Beach, Fla.
7:50 AM
1
Kensington Wieland Loudon, Tenn.
Katherine Allison Elizabeth City, N.C.
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
8:00 AM
1
Katy Kile Montgomery, Texas
Evelyn Dole Raleigh, N.C.
Vimonthip Benjasupawan Bangkok, Thailand
8:10 AM
1
Samantha Gotcher Clarksville, Tenn.
Ashley Cassidy Doylestown, Pa.
Victoria Allred Pfafftown, N.C.
8:20 AM
1
Michelle Hanes Elma, N.Y.
Cecily Overbey High Point, N.C.
8:30 AM
1
Dana Clary Cedar Park, Texas
Morgan Schultz Raleigh, N.C.
12:00 PM
1
Jessel Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Rhyne Jones Blowing Rock, N.C.
Davis Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
12:10 PM
1
Michael Primavera Naples, Fla.
Austin Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
Tyler Lail Conover, N.C.
12:20 PM
1
Sean Stone Evansville, Ind.
Nathan Mallonee Lexington, Ga.
Zachary Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
12:30 PM
1
Ben O'Geary Henderson, N.C.
McKay Tye Asheville, N.C.
Logan Hogge Salt Lick, Ky.
12:40 PM
1
Andrew Kennedy Winston-Salem, N.C.
Harrison Rhoades Raleigh, N.C.
Clay Brown Davidson, N.C.
12:50 PM
1
Jonathan Rector Hendersonville, N.C.
David Weinberger Roxboro, N.C.
TJ Ryder Wilmington, N.C.
1:00 PM
1
Michael Perez Weston, Fla.
Stephen Stallings, Jr Louisville, Ky.
Zach Zaback Farmington, Conn.
1:10 PM
1
Cory Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
1:20 PM
1
James Canaday III Summerfield, N.C.
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
Drake Duncan Bowling Green, Ky.
1:30 PM
1
Quinlan Prchal Glenview, Ill.
Jonathan DiIanni Kernersville, N.C.
Will Long Gastonia, N.C.
1:40 PM
1
James Jaworski Ijamsville, Md.
Peyton White Huntersville, N.C.
Andy Simmons Charlotte, N.C.
1:50 PM
1
Shep Hardison Charlotte, N.C.
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
William Gordon Davidson, N.C.
7:00 AM
10
Ross Robison Wilmington, N.C.
Joshua Bumgarner Scott Depot, W.Va.
7:10 AM
10
Warren Hill Charleston, S.C.
Ashton Van Horne Georgetown, Ky.
Carson Spears Augusta, Ga.
7:20 AM
10
Ben Holm Alpharetta, Ga.
Ty Palmer Kernersville, N.C.
Brett  Engle Charlottesville, Va.
7:30 AM
10
Jack Dargle Chantilly, Va.
Mark Germann Clayton, N.C.
Grant de Gorter Cornelius, N.C.
7:40 AM
10
David Germann Clayton, N.C.
Evan Byrd Ocala, Fla.
Peter Harrill Hickory, N.C.
7:50 AM
10
Tanner Landry Marietta, Ga.
Stuart Smith Knoxville, Tenn.
Jason Rhodin Asheville, N.C.
8:00 AM
10
Taylor Hall Bristol, Va.
Jack Smith Knoxville, Tenn.
Spencer Scarbrough Crossville, Tenn.
8:10 AM
10
Andrew Klasing Charlotte, N.C.
Jeffrey Jackman Summerfield, N.C.
Jay Ealley Greensboro, N.C.
8:20 AM
10
Braxton Lloyd Durham, N.C.
Trey Guy Fayetteville, N.C.
Preston Riner Johns Creek, Ga.
8:30 AM
10
Julian Squires Raleigh, N.C.
Cody Dellinger Shelby, N.C.
Jesse Hazam Mechanicsburg, Pa.
8:40 AM
10
Keegan Hoff Charlotte, N.C.
Wesley Simmons Goldsboro, N.C.
Mohammad Khan Westerville, Ohio
Boyd Wilson Acworth, Ga.
Larry Han Raleigh, N.C.
Joshua Wright Marvin, N.C.
8:50 AM
10
Daniel Furman Blue Bell, Pa.
Bud Radis Aurora, Ohio
Alex Taylor Gastonia, N.C.
Harrison Vance Henrico, Va.
Michael Thompson Cornelia, Ga.
Jackson Heazel Atlanta, Ga.
12:00 PM
10
Jeff Krieger Arden, N.C.
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
12:10 PM
10
Martin Kappauf Greensboro, N.C.
Thomas Jeffries-Harrison Vancouver, British Columbia
Kendall Dunn Greensboro, N.C.
12:20 PM
10
Mitchell Schneider Charlotte, N.C.
Patrick Cover Huntersville, N.C.
Drew Rowland Johns Creek, Ga.
12:30 PM
10
Elliott Grayson Shelby, N.C.
Jared Wiesehan Charlotte, N.C.
Harrison Frye Gastonia, N.C.
12:40 PM
10
David Kocher Charlotte, N.C.
Matthew Yung Wilmington, Del.
Grant Lawrence Brentwood, Tenn.
12:50 PM
10
Andrew Thompson Pickerington, Ohio
William Whitacre Greensboro, N.C.
Eli Lambie Moundsville, W.Va.
1:00 PM
10
Victor Wiggins Gastonia, N.C.
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
Ryan Mondy Blacksburg, Va.
1:10 PM
10
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
1:20 PM
10
James Dornes Lancaster, Pa.
Zachary Bauchou Forest, Va.
Mark Pinti Bridgeport, W.Va.
1:30 PM
10
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
Archer Price Gastonia, N.C.
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
1:40 PM
10
Zachary Pollard Lebanon, N.H.
Ryan Stovash Orlando, Fla.
John David Sanderson Suffolk, Va.
1:50 PM
10
Harley Abrams Boca Raton, Fla.
Seth Gandy Huntersville, N.C.
George Kilgore Raleigh, N.C.