LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Cleveland HealthCare Foundation Junior
 July 18 - 21
Round 3 Pairings

Deer Brook Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Harley Abrams Boca Raton, Fla.
Drew Rowland Johns Creek, Ga.
Elliott Grayson Shelby, N.C.
7:10 AM
1
Patrick Cover Huntersville, N.C.
Ben O'Geary Henderson, N.C.
John David Sanderson Suffolk, Va.
7:20 AM
1
Carson Spears Augusta, Ga.
Ben Holm Alpharetta, Ga.
Jack Smith Knoxville, Tenn.
7:30 AM
1
Victor Wiggins Gastonia, N.C.
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
Andy Simmons Charlotte, N.C.
7:40 AM
1
Jonathan Rector Hendersonville, N.C.
Michael Perez Weston, Fla.
Stephen Stallings, Jr Louisville, Ky.
7:50 AM
1
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
Michael Primavera Naples, Fla.
Nathan Mallonee Lexington, Ga.
8:00 AM
1
Trey Guy Fayetteville, N.C.
Ryan Stovash Orlando, Fla.
Preston Riner Johns Creek, Ga.
8:10 AM
1
Tara Simmons Goldsboro, N.C.
Maria Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Dana Clary Cedar Park, Texas
8:20 AM
1
Victoria Allred Pfafftown, N.C.
Mary Ellen Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
Katherine Allison Elizabeth City, N.C.
8:30 AM
1
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
Marissa Kay Delray Beach, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Cory Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
Zachary Bauchou Forest, Va.
8:50 AM
1
Jonathan DiIanni Kernersville, N.C.
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Mitchell Schneider Charlotte, N.C.
9:00 AM
1
Quinlan Prchal Glenview, Ill.
Ashton Van Horne Georgetown, Ky.
Rhyne Jones Blowing Rock, N.C.
7:00 AM
10
Drake Duncan Bowling Green, Ky.
Zach Zaback Farmington, Conn.
Matthew Yung Wilmington, Del.
7:10 AM
10
Davis Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
Mark Germann Clayton, N.C.
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
7:20 AM
10
Clay Brown Davidson, N.C.
McKay Tye Asheville, N.C.
Jessel Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
7:30 AM
10
Jackson Heazel Atlanta, Ga.
Keegan Hoff Charlotte, N.C.
Peter Harrill Hickory, N.C.
7:40 AM
10
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
Archer Price Gastonia, N.C.
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
7:50 AM
10
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
Jay Ealley Greensboro, N.C.
George Kilgore Raleigh, N.C.
8:00 AM
10
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
Ryan Mondy Blacksburg, Va.
William Whitacre Greensboro, N.C.
8:10 AM
10
Alison Lillie Fullerton, Calif.
Sarah Thomas Henderson, Nev.
Katie Page Louisville, Ky.
8:20 AM
10
Vimonthip Benjasupawan Bangkok, Thailand
Samantha Gotcher Clarksville, Tenn.
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
8:30 AM
10
Kensington Wieland Loudon, Tenn.
Katy Kile Montgomery, Texas
Cecily Overbey High Point, N.C.
8:40 AM
10
Andrew Klasing Charlotte, N.C.
Daniel Furman Blue Bell, Pa.
Tyler Lail Conover, N.C.
8:50 AM
10
Sean Stone Evansville, Ind.
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Will Long Gastonia, N.C.
9:00 AM
10
Brett  Engle Charlottesville, Va.
David Germann Clayton, N.C.
Tanner Landry Marietta, Ga.