LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Under Armour® / Steve Marino Junior All-Star Championship
 July 18 - 21
Round 1 Pairings

The Ritz-Carlton Members Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Tyler McDaniel Manchester, Ky.
Philip Barbaree Shreveport, La.
Johan Werge San Luis Potosi, Mexico
7:40 AM
1
David Mackey Bogart, Ga.
Andres Caballero Mexico City, Mexico
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
7:50 AM
1
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Luis Gagne Orlando, Fla.
Anthony Perrino Mooresville, N.C.
8:00 AM
1
Jalen Ledger Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Sean Murphy Decatur, Ga.
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
8:10 AM
1
John Berdon Mitchell Houston, Texas
Jack Tianyi Cen (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Harrison Brown Roswell, Ga.
8:20 AM
1
Danny Walker Bradenton, Fla.
Jorge Garcia (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
Sam Rosenberg Dallas, Texas
8:30 AM
1
Jack Little Montgomery, Texas
Gustavo Morantes Caracas, Venezuela
8:40 AM
1
Natalia Azcue Mexico City, Mexico
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
8:50 AM
1
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga.
Radi Sauro Lake Worth, Fla.
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Jordan Daniel Sharpsburg, Ga.
Tiffany Kuroki West Covina, Calif.
Carmen Lucía Gutiérrez Ballón Valdivia Lima, Peru
9:10 AM
1
Katharine Patrick West University Place, Texas
Diana Gonzalez Bogota, Colombia
Phoebe Zhao (China) Bradenton, Fla.
9:20 AM
1
Angella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Caroline Gilhool Tampa, Fla.
Sara Riascos Bogota, Colombia
9:30 AM
1
Klara Castillo Albuquerque, N.M.
Daniella Castañeda (Colombia) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Sara Ciliberto-Palacios Caracas, Venezuela
9:40 AM
1
Sofia Idoyaga Buenos Aires, Argentina
Jamie Freedman Miami, Fla.
Brooke Dillon Prairieville, La.
7:30 AM
10
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
Jacob Gurock West Windsor, N.J.
Jordan Batchelor St. Johns, Fla.
7:40 AM
10
Ryan Celano Naples, Fla.
Curren Mody Monmouth Junction, N.J.
David Snyder McAllen, Texas
7:50 AM
10
Kenneth Li Westmont, Ill.
Connor Smith Birmingham, Ala.
Sam Burns Shreveport, La.
8:00 AM
10
Austin Rose Tupelo, Miss.
Hartej Gill Monroe Township, N.J.
Jeremy Walsh Tequesta, Fla.
8:10 AM
10
Jin Zhang Beijing, China
Andrew Priest Houston, Texas
Ben Albin Santa Fe, N.M.
8:20 AM
10
Andrés Arango (Ecuador) Howey in The Hills, Fla.
Sean Foley The Woodlands, Texas
Jino Sohn Chandler, Ariz.
8:30 AM
10
Nathan Jeansonne Keithville, La.
Charles Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Anthony Quintessenza Saint Petersburg, Fla.
8:40 AM
10
Pedro Gil Mexico City, Mexico
Jack Panagos Hillsborough , N.J.
Wilson Furr Jackson, Miss.
8:50 AM
10
Colin McCaffrey Wheaton, Ill.
Joaquin de Aduriz City Bell, Argentina
Matthew Marquez (Trinidad and Tobago) Windermere, Fla.
9:00 AM
10
Hayden Buckley Belden, Miss.
Davis Holman Yorba Linda, Calif.
Zachary Smith Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
9:10 AM
10
Eric Grahek Alpharetta, Ga.
Matthew Mourin Weston, Fla.
Greg Bechtel The Woodlands, Texas
9:20 AM
10
Wyatt Larkin Morganton, Ga.
Jimmy Pitenis Daytona Beach, Fla.
Nathan Chuwait Herndon, Va.
9:30 AM
10
Tharusyan Pillay San Jose, Calif.
Buzz Ganow Haymarket, Va.
Christopher Troy Greenwich, Conn.
9:40 AM
10
Jason Brandt Mason, Mich.
Bret Howey Nazareth, Pa.
Edric Wung McLean, Va.