LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Deutsche Bank Partners for Charity Junior Shoot Out
 July 18 - 21
Round 3 Pairings

Plymouth Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Landon Weis Charlottesville, Va.
Tucker Cheyne Avon, Conn.
7:10 AM
1
Michael Werenski South Hadley, Mass.
Jimmy Greg Clifton Park, N.Y.
Anthony Maroon Westlake, Ohio
7:20 AM
1
Adam Goldstein Newton, Mass.
Tim Cunningham Reading, Mass.
Jack Williams Garden City, N.Y.
7:30 AM
1
Will Bernstein New York, N.Y.
Jack Ayers Old Saybrook, Conn.
Matt Carville Auburn, Mass.
7:40 AM
1
Camden Nierman Scottsdale, Ariz.
Kevin DeHuff Coto de Caza, Calif.
Evan Grenus Glastonbury, Conn.
7:50 AM
1
Bradley White Ellington, Conn.
Cole Berman Rosemont, Pa.
Sam Toomey Mattapoisett, Mass.
8:00 AM
1
Nick Drago Duxbury, Mass.
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
Max Bock Belchertown, Mass.
8:10 AM
1
Ryan Smith Snowmass Village, Colo.
Louis Walsh Clifton Park, N.Y.
Damon Salo New Ipswich, N.H.
8:20 AM
1
John VanDerLaan Southbury, Conn.
William Hyde Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
Ryan Harris Carlisle, Mass.
8:30 AM
1
JB Thompson Jupiter, Fla.
Blake Barens Villa Park, Calif.
Jack Maerki Brightwaters, N.Y.
8:40 AM
1
Spencer Ciesla Naples, Fla.
Jeffrey Durkin Scituate, Mass.
David Thompson Shrewsbury, Mass.
8:50 AM
1
Joe Cooper Wayland, Mass.
Alexander Marieb Orange, Conn.
Michael Decker Pebble Beach, Calif.
9:00 AM
1
Benjamin DeForest Cottekill, N.Y.
Evan Russell Isle LaMotte, Vt.
Christopher Chu Fullerton, Calif.
9:10 AM
1
Eric Marchetti North Attleboro, Mass.
Chris Wiatr Woodbury, Conn.
Brian Starker Purchase, N.Y.
9:20 AM
1
Nick McLaughlin New Castle, N.H.
Joey Pickels Yuma, Ariz.
Durham Ghelfi East Falmouth, Mass.
9:30 AM
1
Jason Steele Georgetown, Mass.
Charles Cai West Windsor, N.J.
John Beadle North Attleboro, Mass.
9:40 AM
1
Nicky Buenaventura Weston, Mass.
Ian Palfrey Bronxville, N.Y.
Thomas Henderson Sterling, Mass.
9:50 AM
1
Christopher Stricek Binghamton, N.Y.
Luke Thomas Plano, Texas
Peter French Bellingham, Mass.
10:00 AM
1
Sara Simons Fayetteville, N.Y.
Jacqueline Schofield Hopkinton, Mass.
10:10 AM
1
Elizabeth Rubino Boston, Mass.
Yoorim Kang (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
Melody Sue South Pasadena, Calif.
10:20 AM
1
Anne Troy Stamford, Conn.
Lilette Mocio Plano, Texas
Alison Eleey Quincy, Mass.
10:30 AM
1
Mary Mulcahy Scituate, Mass.
Regan Simeone Milton, Mass.
Abby Lim Tenafly, N.J.
10:40 AM
1
Grace Chung Richmond Hill, Ontario
Laura Kanouse Boca Raton, Fla.
Jenn Whaley Farmington, Conn.
10:50 AM
1
Jacquelyn Eleey Quincy, Mass.
Alessandra Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Maggie Chio (Macau) Bradenton, Fla.
11:00 AM
1
Sammi Lee Winter Park, Fla.
Elizabeth DiVincentis Durham, Conn.
Kimberly Santiago Lynnwood, Wash.
11:10 AM
1
Samantha Marks Maitland, Fla.
Kelly Whaley Farmington, Conn.
Alexandra Hershberger Basking Ridge, N.J.
11:20 AM
1
Nicholas Pandelena Atkinson, N.H.
Danny Guise Greenwich, Conn.
Richard Sunghee Jeong (South Korea) Arcadia, Calif.
11:30 AM
1
Ian Mankoff Lake Forest, Ill.
Ian Lynch East Hampton, N.Y.
Jeff Tremblay Granby, Mass.
11:40 AM
1
Nick Rodriguez Shrewsbury, Mass.
Christopher Gentle Lowell, Mass.
Walker Lohrey West Simsbury, Conn.
11:50 AM
1
Colin McDade Rye, N.Y.
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Henry Davis Queretaro, Mexico
12:00 PM
1
Jimmy Dengler Rumson, N.J.
Kee-Socrates Fryxell Davenport, Iowa
Luke Edelman Mahwah, N.J.
12:10 PM
1
Patrick O'Leary Milton, Mass.
Samuel Kim Irvine, Calif.
Ben Balter Naples, Fla.