LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Trader Joe's Junior Championship hosted by Pat Hurst
 July 18 - 21
Round 2 Pairings

Castlewood Country Club - Hill Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Grace Park (South Korea) San Jose, Calif.
Madison Hirsch Fremont, Calif.
Yuri Ahn Livermore, Calif.
7:10 AM
1
Sara Scarlett Woodland, Calif.
Katherine Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
Hannah Suh San Jose, Calif.
7:20 AM
1
Michelle Xie Palo Alto, Calif.
Katherine Guo Arcadia, Calif.
Luciane Lee (Brazil) Torrance, Calif.
7:30 AM
1
Michelle Yom Torrance, Calif.
Danielle Lee La Mirada, Calif.
7:40 AM
1
Robynn Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
Hannah O'Sullivan Chandler, Ariz.
Cha Cha Willhoite Palm Desert, Calif.
7:50 AM
1
Chayanid Prapassarangkul Bangkok, Thailand
Raegan Bremer Anaheim Hills, Calif.
8:00 AM
1
Jordanne Barr Bakersfield, Calif.
Stephanie Lau Fullerton, Calif.
Brenna Nelsen Monte Sereno, Calif.
8:10 AM
1
Amanda Kahn Carlsbad, Calif.
Sarah Baek Encinitas, Calif.
Ziyi Wang Beijing, China
8:20 AM
1
Scott Riley Glenbrook, Nev.
Brian Waterhouse Fresno, Calif.
Travis Rowney Pleasanton, Calif.
8:30 AM
1
Ryan Thompson Danville, Calif.
David-wookyeon Won (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif.
Sebastian Crampton Pacific Grove, Calif.
8:40 AM
1
Palmer Giro Fort Collins, Colo.
Patrick Blay Long Beach, Calif.
Tyler Smith Yorba Linda, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Seung Jae Hong (South Korea) Cupertino, Calif.
Steven Sunwoo Choi Dublin, Calif.
Tailin Song (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
9:00 AM
1
Kyle John Monterey, Calif.
Brett Thawley Pleasanton, Calif.
Christopher Choi Fullerton, Calif.
9:10 AM
1
Zacharie Nicolet Mountain View, Calif.
Richard Ayala Hillsborough, Calif.
Cody Blick Danville, Calif.
9:20 AM
1
Blake Basham Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Andrew Gunn Tucson, Ariz.
Brendan Frasier Encinitas, Calif.
9:30 AM
1
Brandon Wu Danville, Calif.
Aram Berberian Stockton, Calif.
ZeCheng Dou Beijing, China
9:40 AM
1
Blake Rose Kettering, Ohio
Ryan Han Hollister, Calif.
Oscar Baek (South Korea) La Habra, Calif.
9:50 AM
1
Lawrence Tu Irvine, Calif.
Joseph Furtado-Foster Dublin, Calif.
Troy Maxoutopoulis Pleasanton, Calif.
10:00 AM
1
Kyle Bowser Danville, Calif.
Austin Weatherholt San Jose, Calif.
Michael Alvarez Henderson, Nev.
10:10 AM
1
James Wallace Orange, Calif.
Carl Sennett Kentfield, Calif.
Hunter Rappleye Elk Grove, Calif.
10:20 AM
1
Ben Dietrich Bluffton, S.C.
Drew Miller Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Aaron Wong Chandler, Ariz.
10:30 AM
1
Alex Angard Encino, Calif.
Thomas Baik Cordoba, Argentina
Andrew Buchanan Los Altos Hills, Calif.
10:40 AM
1
Dylan Healey Franklin, Tenn.
Lawrence Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
Peter Thorseth Richmond, Texas
10:50 AM
1
Thomas Lim Moorpark, Calif.
Gabriel Ormachea (Bolivia) Aventura, Fla.
Tanner Hughes Livermore, Calif.
11:00 AM
1
Benjamin Moore Englewood, Colo.
Taylor Bromley Dublin, Calif.
Skyler Finnell Carmel, Calif.
11:10 AM
1
Matthew Adams Walnut Creek, Calif.
Ryan Knop Pleasanton, Calif.
Brandon Lee Alpharetta, Ga.
11:20 AM
1
Sean Hickey Carlsbad, Calif.
Will Scarlett Woodland, Calif.
Roshan Chekuri Pleasanton, Calif.
11:30 AM
1
Jason Semthiti Los Angeles, Calif.
Collin Morikawa La Canada Flintridge, Calif.
Nathan Wong Chandler, Ariz.
11:40 AM
1
MJ Morin Bakersfield, Calif.
Barrett Taylor Yorba Linda, Calif.
William Brueckner Walnut Creek, Calif.
11:50 AM
1
Sagar Shah Cerritos, Calif.
Ben Corfee El Macero, Calif.
Clayton Yamaguchi Los Angeles, Calif.
12:00 PM
1
Zachary Smith Pleasanton, Calif.
12:10 PM
1
Nicolas Noya South San Francisco, Calif.
Franklin Huang Poway, Calif.
Andrew Namkoong Villa Park, Calif.