LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Lockton Kansas City Junior
 July 25 - 28
Round 2 Pairings

Oakwood Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Rosanna Lederhausen Hinsdale, Ill.
Erin McClure Tucson, Ariz.
Alison Kruse Overland Park, Kan.
7:10 AM
1
Mackenzie Thayer Garden City, Kan.
Brittany Fan Pearl City, Hawaii
Endsley Evans Fort Smith, Ark.
7:20 AM
1
Brooke LaRue Topeka, Kan.
Emily McCann Kansas City, Mo.
Jiayi Xiao Foshan, China
7:30 AM
1
Jordan Chael Overland Park, Kan.
Kailey Campbell Oktaha, Okla.
7:40 AM
1
Kari Bellville Granger, Ind.
Hannah O'Sullivan Chandler, Ariz.
7:50 AM
1
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Sarah Schmelzel Phoenix, Ariz.
8:00 AM
1
Anne Willman Prairie Village, Kan.
Joni Purvis Camdenton, Mo.
Sammi Lee Winter Park, Fla.
8:10 AM
1
Madison Kerley Scottsdale, Ariz.
Cassie Wang Lenexa, Kan.
Jennifer Kim Collierville, Tenn.
8:20 AM
1
Connor Holland West Fargo, N.D.
Ross Davis Baton Rouge, La.
Chad Carlson Overland Park, Kan.
8:30 AM
1
Seth Garner Hot Springs, Ark.
Jackson Foth Lake Quivira, Kan.
Brian Wade Parkville, Mo.
8:40 AM
1
Brandon Straeb Clarkson Valley, Mo.
Alexander Totusek Omaha, Neb.
Henry Simpson Mission Hills, Kan.
8:50 AM
1
Ryan Argotsinger Lee's Summit, Mo.
Gordie Hamilton Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Eli Armstrong Edmond, Okla.
9:00 AM
1
Jacob Fain Overland Park, Kan.
Bhurinat Songpaiboon Bangkok, Thailand
Justin Strathe Owasso, Okla.
9:10 AM
1
Ryan Gutz Storm Lake, Iowa
Austin Cuervo Westerville, Ohio
Chase Thorp Leawood, Kan.
9:20 AM
1
Jack Adolfson Niwot, Colo.
William Byrne Raymore, Mo.
Mitchell Klooz Laurel, Neb.
9:30 AM
1
Tony Simons Overland Park, Kan.
Landon Poss Fargo, N.D.
Jack Carter New Albany, Ohio
9:40 AM
1
Colby Yates Tonganoxie, Kan.
Will McDonald Sapulpa, Okla.
Grant Smith Johnston, Iowa
9:50 AM
1
Robert Hughey Overland Park, Kan.
10:00 AM
1
Andrew Paisley Kamuela, Hawaii
Sam Meuret Brunswick, Neb.
Tripp Roy Leawood, Kan.
10:10 AM
1
Joseph Lambert Leawood, Kan.
Chris Aiken Cortez, Colo.
Sam Hudson Fayetteville, Ark.
10:20 AM
1
Jake Marriott Naples, Fla.
Francesco Ruffino Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Alvaro Ortiz Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
10:30 AM
1
Jeffrey Meltzer (Mexico) Bradenton, Fla.
Eric Hallberg Castle Rock, Colo.
Brendon Jelley Tulsa, Okla.
10:40 AM
1
Tyler Gentilella Parkland, Fla.
Jacob Fair Monett, Mo.
Rylee Reinertson Gibbon, Neb.
10:50 AM
1
Jared Carver Weston, Fla.
Brik Brauburger Bella Vista, Ark.
Nate Yankovich Blacklick, Ohio
11:00 AM
1
Taylor Mihok Aledo, Texas
Mitchell Rutledge St. Louis, Mo.
Conner Schrock Mission Hills, Kan.
11:10 AM
1
Grady Meyer West Fargo, N.D.
Nicholas Arman Ellisville, Mo.
Brett White Caledonia, Mich.
11:20 AM
1
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
Chase Hanna Leawood, Kan.
Carson Schaake Omaha, Neb.
11:30 AM
1
Joey Johnson Ozark, Mo.
Cole Cunningham Centennial, Colo.
Matt Kern Springboro, Ohio
11:40 AM
1
Matthew Green Lenexa, Kan.
Drew Comer Fort Smith, Ark.
Hayden Wood Edmond, Okla.
11:50 AM
1
Matthew Moosavian Westerville, Ohio
Danny Summers Mission Hills, Kan.
Jack Comstock Jacksonville, Fla.
12:00 PM
1
Trenton Olson Horace, N.D.
Alexander Higgs Overland Park, Kan.
Colton Estevez Phoenix, Ariz.
12:10 PM
1
Ross Thornton Leawood, Kan.
Weston Hunt Flower Mound, Texas
Brian Lanoue Tampa, Fla.