LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Genesis Junior at White Beeches
 August 15 - 18
Round 2 Pairings

White Beeches Golf & Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Tianyi Wang Beijing, China
Margaret Min Honolulu, Hawaii
Nikki Long San Antonio, Texas
7:40 AM
1
Emily Mills Farmingdale, N.J.
Elexa Diktas Cliffside Park, N.J.
Lilette Mocio Plano, Texas
7:50 AM
1
Juliette Garay La Jolla, Calif.
Alison Eleey Quincy, Mass.
Brooke Nethercott Greenwich, Conn.
8:00 AM
1
Erica Herr New Hope, Pa.
Bethany Wu Diamond Bar, Calif.
Brooke Henderson Smiths Falls, Ontario
8:10 AM
1
Lauren Kim Los Altos, Calif.
Anne Cheng Torrance, Calif.
Scotland Preston Mountainside, N.J.
8:20 AM
1
Andrea Wong San Francisco, Calif.
Isabel Southard Sharon, Mass.
Elisabeth Bernabe Anaheim Hills, Calif.
8:30 AM
1
Alexandra Wong San Francisco, Calif.
Nicole Morales South Salem, N.Y.
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Callie Scheffler Dallas, Texas
Joyce Kim Carlsbad, Calif.
Cindy Ha Demarest, N.J.
8:50 AM
1
Luke Edelman Mahwah, N.J.
Jimmy Dengler Rumson, N.J.
Gordon Moore Bronxville, N.Y.
9:00 AM
1
Ryan Siegler West Windsor, N.J.
Ian Palfrey Bronxville, N.Y.
Darren Chiu Fresh Meadows, N.Y.
9:10 AM
1
Jacob Gurock West Windsor, N.J.
Keith Burkard Ramsey, N.J.
Christopher Crawford Bensalem, Pa.
9:20 AM
1
Jeffrey Durkin Scituate, Mass.
Luke Erickson Chapel Hill, N.C.
Kyle Martin Ambler, Pa.
9:30 AM
1
Derrick Kim Congers, N.Y.
Michael Heda Weston, Fla.
Cody Gross Babylon, N.Y.
9:40 AM
1
Matthew Lowe Farmingdale, N.Y.
David Cha Carrollton, Texas
Byongjoon Park (South Korea) Glenview, Ill.
9:50 AM
1
Stephen Piela Wallington, N.J.
Adam Goldstein Newton, Mass.
Johnny Schob Huntington, N.Y.
10:00 AM
1
Kirk Massie Westport, Conn.
Ryan Snouffer sparta, N.J.
Scott Kim River Edge, N.J.
10:10 AM
1
Michael DiTursi Rye, N.Y.
Stephen Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
Ray Schuttenberg Elmsford, N.Y.
10:20 AM
1
Matthew Gibbons Short Hills, N.J.
Chris Yeom New Hyde Park, N.Y.
Danny Syring Park Ridge, N.J.
10:30 AM
1
Chris Pavelic Riverside, Conn.
Erick Alonso Haworth, N.J.
Braden Shattuck Aston, Pa.
10:40 AM
1
Alex Lagowitz Livingston, N.J.
Andrew Romano Depew, N.Y.
James Edgeworth Staten Island, N.Y.
10:50 AM
1
John Davenport Newport Beach, Calif.
Will Byrne Mclean, Va.
Kyle Koonjy Oakland, N.J.
11:00 AM
1
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
Scott Jaster Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Cameron Walker (United Kingdom) Saddle River, N.J.
11:10 AM
1
James Park Deerfield, Mass.
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
John Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
11:20 AM
1
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
Harrison Shih Saddle River, N.J.
Thomas la Morte Haworth, N.J.
11:30 AM
1
Max Greyserman Short Hills, N.J.
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Jake Shuman Needham, Mass.
11:40 AM
1
Christopher Hickman Centreville, Md.
Corbin Kasten Southlake, Texas
Patrick O'Leary Milton, Mass.
11:50 AM
1
Vincent Martino Southlake, Texas
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
12:00 PM
1
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Brian Fong Diamond Bar, Calif.
Charles Cai West Windsor, N.J.
12:10 PM
1
Klein Klotz Austin, Texas
Derek Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
John Yu Fresh Meadows, N.Y.
12:20 PM
1
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
Mark Reilly Babylon, N.Y.
12:30 PM
1
Sun Kim L'Ile-Perrot, Quebec
Daniel Myers Ridgefield, Conn.
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
12:40 PM
1
Luke Farley Durham, N.C.
Zachary Pallis Springfield, N.J.
Evan Notaro Bath, Pa.
12:50 PM
1
Charlie May Topsfield, Mass.
Hartej Gill Monroe Township, N.J.
Benjamin DeForest Cottekill, N.Y.
1:00 PM
1
Hyung Mo Kim (South Korea) Norwood, N.J.
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
PJ Collier Houston, Texas