LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

AJGA Junior at Oxmoor Valley presented by Nelson Brothers
 August 1 - 4
Round 3 Pairings

Robert Trent Jones Golf Trail at Oxmoor Valley - Valley Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
2
Lauren Salazar Santa Clara, Calif.
Rinko Mitsunaga Roswell, Ga.
Janie Jackson Huntsville, Ala.
Alexandra Farnsworth Nashville, Tenn.
8:00 AM
3
Raegan Bremer Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Elizabeth Doty Palos Verdes Estates, Calif.
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
Paula Hong Duluth, Ga.
8:00 AM
4
Lakareber Abe Angleton, Texas
Ji Eun Baik (South Korea) Newnan, Ga.
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.
Sabrina Long Alpharetta, Ga.
8:00 AM
5
Leighann Cabush Waukesha, Wis.
Caroline Beebe Daphne, Ala.
Emily Kurey Alpharetta, Ga.
Cammie Gray Northport, Ala.
8:00 AM
6
Teleri Hughes Knoxville, Tenn.
Katie Parrott Brentwood, Tenn.
Madelyn Buhler Victoria, Texas
Sarah Harrison Martinez, Ga.
8:00 AM
7
Papito Gonzalez McAllen, Texas
Tyler Shope Wilsonville, Ala.
Hunter Arnold Lenoir City, Tenn.
Will Cannon Hoover, Ala.
8:00 AM
8
Rylee Reinertson Gibbon, Neb.
Michael Peter Florence, Ala.
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
Hudson Graham Birmingham, Ala.
B
Robby Prater Birmingham, Ala.
B
Zack Jaworski Alpharetta, Ga.
B
Taylor Davis Franklin, Tenn.
B
Connor Smith Birmingham, Ala.
8:00 AM
9
Justin Connelly McDonough, Ga.
Davis Riley Hattiesburg, Miss.
Alex Green Fairhope, Ala.
Austin Rose Tupelo, Miss.
8:00 AM
10
Brooks Thomas Chattanooga, Tenn.
Tyler Joiner Leesburg, Ga.
Trevor Page Birmingham, Ala.
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
B
Davis Henson Vestavia Hills, Ala.
B
Arjuna Anday Murfreesboro, Tenn.
B
Buster Bruton Dallas, Ga.
B
Spencer Honey Chattanooga, Tenn.
8:00 AM
11
Fischer Priestley Birmingham, Ala.
Ben O'Geary Henderson, N.C.
Anders Olsson Smyrna, Ga.
Cole Newman Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
8:00 AM
12
Patrick Bailey Houston, Texas
Adam Galliano Baton Rouge, La.
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
Madison Turner Canton, Ga.
8:00 AM
13
Austin King Tyler, Texas
Jonathan Beatty Montgomery, Texas
Andrew Hans Birmingham, Ala.
Tanner Dixon Birmingham, Ala.
B
John Yi Marietta, Ga.
B
Taylor McCullum Hoover, Ala.
B
John Sams Coushatta, La.
B
Garrett Moores Huntsville, Ala.
8:00 AM
14
Ben Wood Florence, Ala.
Nicholas Cortez Hoover, Ala.
Patrick Whalen Franklin, Tenn.
Jacob Joiner Leesburg, Ga.
8:00 AM
15
Joe Harvie Orting, Wash.
Andrew Hudson Burleson, Texas
Steven Frigo Orange, Calif.
B
Bailey Kimmitt Fairhope, Ala.
B
Grant Griffin Fort Worth, Texas
B
Trent Mewbourn Oklahoma City, Okla.