LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Frederica Junior Open
 August 1 - 4
Round 1 Pairings

Frederica Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Connor Walters Salem, Va.
Miller Capps Denver, N.C.
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
Frederick Wedel Houston, Texas
8:11 AM
1
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Corbin Kasten Southlake, Texas
Ben Dietrich Bluffton, S.C.
Ryan Mondy Blacksburg, Va.
8:22 AM
1
Parker Derby Columbus, Ga.
Kentaro Toyota Tampa, Fla.
Wesley Gosselin Knoxville, Tenn.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
8:33 AM
1
Michael Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
Joe Lewis Savannah, Ga.
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
Emmanuel Kountakis Augusta, Ga.
8:44 AM
1
Dong-Jun Kim (South Korea) Waxhaw, N.C.
Jackson Heazel Atlanta, Ga.
John Bacic Tecumseh, Ontario
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
8:55 AM
1
Trevor Times Williamsburg, Va.
Brandon Liu Murrells Inlet, S.C.
Billy Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
9:06 AM
1
Mary Ellen Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
Christine Lin Austin, Texas
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
Stephanie Liu Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
9:17 AM
1
Laura Restrepo (Panama) Hilton Head, S.C.
Kaitlin Matheson Easley, S.C.
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
Aliea Clark Carlsbad, Calif.
9:28 AM
1
Jordan Daniel Sharpsburg, Ga.
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Mallory Etcheberry Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Katy Harris St. Simons Island, Ga.
9:39 AM
1
Macy McRaney Winter Garden, Fla.
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.
Lauren Johnson Signal Mountain, Tenn.
Katie Mitchell Fernandina Beach, Fla.
9:50 AM
1
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
Jessica Haigwood Roswell, Ga.
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
Jennifer Yu Huntington Beach, Calif.
10:01 AM
1
Emily Tillo Jacksonville, Fla.
Christy Callahan Hinsdale, Ill.
Victoria Pitenis Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tess Huber Port St. Lucie, Fla.
8:00 AM
10
Matthew Perrine Austin, Texas
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
Nick Celestino Sarasota, Fla.
Michael Monroe Franklin, Tenn.
8:11 AM
10
Tyler Young Kennesaw, Ga.
Phillip North Hilton Head, S.C.
Richard Le Bellaire, Texas
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
8:22 AM
10
Davis Parker Augusta, Ga.
Sean Stone Evansville, Ind.
Nick Eberhardt Fort Mill, S.C.
Cole Bradford Plano, Texas
8:33 AM
10
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
Grant Waggoner Charleston, S.C.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
Jack Gibbs Evans, Ga.
8:44 AM
10
Riley Davenport Woodstock, Ga.
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
Jack Bishop Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
8:55 AM
10
Evan Usry Evans, Ga.
Patrick Cover Huntersville, N.C.
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
William Anderson Atlanta, Ga.
9:06 AM
10
Remec Carlson Bradenton, Fla.
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
Ben Holm Alpharetta, Ga.
William Grotto Savannah, Ga.
9:17 AM
10
Tripp H'Doubler Atlanta, Ga.
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
Austin Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
Cole Ackerman St. Simons Island, Ga.
9:28 AM
10
Harry Lambert (United Kingdom) Suwanee, Ga.
Ricky Sambrano The Woodlands, Texas
Samuel Odi Martinez, Ga.
J.D. Lehman Bluffton, S.C.
9:39 AM
10
Jim Henderson Macon, Ga.
Conner Hayden Chilhowie, Va.
Joshua Pisarri Naples, Fla.
9:50 AM
10
Jeffrey Heinicka Pinellas Park, Fla.
Josh Crawford Norcross, Ga.
Tyler Dallas Valdosta, Ga.
Ryan Carpenter Aiken, S.C.
10:01 AM
10
Drew Langan Winnetka, Ill.
Nathan Bubes Washington, D.C.
Blake Rose Kettering, Ohio
Tucker Anderson St. Simons Island, Ga.