LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

AJGA Stonehenge Junior Open
 August 1 - 4
Round 3 Pairings

Stonehenge Golf & Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Jonathan Schram Winona Lake, Ind.
Nick Carlson Hamilton, Mich.
7:40 AM
1
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
Eric Tandy Winona Lake, Ind.
Charlie Marshall Lake Forest, Ill.
7:50 AM
1
Quinlan Prchal Glenview, Ill.
Benjamin Thieman Sidney, Ohio
Mitchell Moore Westerville, Ohio
8:00 AM
1
Adam Decker Ada, Mich.
Garrett de Waal Grand Rapids, Mich.
Mason Carmel Bethesda, Md.
8:10 AM
1
Dan Lensing Spring Park, Minn.
Jake Leonard Fort Wayne, Ind.
Jon Williams Whitestown, Ind.
8:20 AM
1
Andrew Havill Carmel, Ind.
Luis Medina Jalisco, Mexico
Nick Ahlers Evansville, Ind.
8:30 AM
1
Elizabeth Szokol Winnetka, Ill.
Aya Johnson North Muskegon, Mich.
Emma Smyser Naples, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
Sarah Kolodzik Bellbrook, Ohio
Morgan Gonzales Chandler, Ariz.
8:50 AM
1
Lindsey Weaver Scottsdale, Ariz.
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.
Alexandra Harkins Crystal Lake, Ill.
9:00 AM
1
Keegan Vea Evansville, Ind.
Alexander Dombrowski Gaylord, Mich.
Jack Sparrow Floyds Knobs, Ind.
9:10 AM
1
Jonathan Gerrard Highland Park, Ill.
Matt Kern Springboro, Ohio
Timmy Hildebrand Carmel, Ind.
9:20 AM
1
Tyler Ostrom Warsaw, Ind.
Colton Estevez Phoenix, Ariz.
Logan Lagodich Canton, Ohio
9:30 AM
1
Zachary Toste Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Doug Ghim Arlington Heights, Ill.
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
7:30 AM
10
Gabriel Ormachea (Bolivia) Aventura, Fla.
Shamus Fitzpatrick hinsdale, Ill.
7:40 AM
10
Reed Aren Long Grove, Ill.
Luke Waggoner Crystal Lake, Ill.
Conor Ryan Naperville, Ill.
7:50 AM
10
Ted Rider Vicksburg, Mich.
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
Eric Izzo Naperville, Ill.
8:00 AM
10
Quentyn Carpenter Bourbon, Ind.
Joshua Keating Noblesville, Ind.
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
8:10 AM
10
Charlie Netzel Western Springs, Ill.
C.J. Wagner Windermere, Fla.
Raymond Knoll Naperville, Ill.
8:20 AM
10
Coleman Glick Columbus, Ind.
Alejandro Romero Bogota, Colombia
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
8:30 AM
10
Corbon Heizer Lake Forest, Ill.
David Harvey Dearborn, Mich.
8:40 AM
10
Gabrielle Shipley Hastings, Mich.
Sierra Everson Gahanna, Ohio
Bernice Sitompul Jakarta, Indonesia
8:50 AM
10
Ellen Kehoe Campbellsville, Ky.
Hailey Hrynewich Muskegon, Mich.
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
9:00 AM
10
Lauren Dawson Flossmoor, Ill.
Angella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Lilette Mocio Plano, Texas
9:10 AM
10
Landon Smith Evansville, Ind.
Clayton Portz Springfield, Ohio
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
9:20 AM
10
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio
Mark Folkwein New Albany, Ohio
Nicholas Jan Northbrook, Ill.
9:30 AM
10
Sebastian Barnoya Guatemala, Guatemala
Andrew Yeager Grand Rapids, Mich.
Griffin Billups Ada, Mich.
9:40 AM
10
Max Kollin Farmington Hills, Mich.
Jake Marriott Naples, Fla.
Bobby Jacobs Valparaiso , Ind.