LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Harvey Penick Junior All-Star
 August 8 - 11
Round 1 Pairings

Grey Rock Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Taylor Coleman San Antonio, Texas
Cheyenne Knight Aledo, Texas
7:40 AM
1
Mackenzie Perez Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif.
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
Cynthia Navis Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
7:50 AM
1
Anna Kim Broken Arrow, Okla.
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas
8:00 AM
1
Radi Sauro Lake Worth, Fla.
Emily Gillman Austin, Texas
Kennedy Ishee Katy, Texas
8:10 AM
1
Katharine Patrick West University Place, Texas
Joo Youn Seo (Canada) Laguna Niguel, Calif.
Taylor Hernandez El Paso, Texas
8:20 AM
1
Abigail Cantwell Scottsdale, Ariz.
Cheleen Cousins Frisco, Texas
Madison Kidd Lake Jackson, Texas
8:30 AM
1
Alisa Chong Carrollton, Texas
Kaeli Jones Sumterville, Fla.
Mia Ayer Waco, Texas
8:40 AM
1
Frank Garber Kirkland, Wash.
Philip Barbaree Shreveport, La.
Sam Rosenberg Dallas, Texas
8:50 AM
1
Philip Delisi Tokyo, Japan
Jake Reilly Hershey, Pa.
Osama Khan (Canada) St. James, Barbados
9:00 AM
1
Jackson Wendling Effingham, Ill.
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
Sean Murphy Decatur, Ga.
9:10 AM
1
Sam Burns Shreveport, La.
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
William Martinez Austin, Texas
9:20 AM
1
Connor Smith Birmingham, Ala.
Kenneth Li Westmont, Ill.
Andrew Jacobe Houston, Texas
9:30 AM
1
Wyatt Larkin Morganton, Ga.
Brian Mogg Sammamish, Wash.
Zachary Smith Pleasanton, Calif.
7:30 AM
10
Jack Little Montgomery, Texas
Abb Cauthorn Del Rio, Texas
7:40 AM
10
Tharusyan Pillay San Jose, Calif.
Lucas Rhea Plano, Texas
7:50 AM
10
Clarke Hudgins Amarillo, Texas
Benjamin Baxter Flower Mound, Texas
Shintaro Ban San Jose, Calif.
8:00 AM
10
Nathan Jeansonne Keithville, La.
Austen Christiansen Houston, Texas
8:10 AM
10
Alex Rios Coral Springs, Fla.
Patrick Rhodes Cypress, Texas
Walker Lee Houston, Texas
8:20 AM
10
Joe Harvie Orting, Wash.
Ryan Laughlin Cypress, Texas
Matt Digoy Sugar Land, Texas
8:30 AM
10
Reed Russ Dallas, Texas
Brandon Kewalramani Simi Valley, Calif.
Hudson Luthringshausen Kildeer, Ill.
8:40 AM
10
Travis McInroe Plano, Texas
Braden Thornberry Olive Branch, Miss.
Gerhard Hernandez Minatitlan, Mexico
8:50 AM
10
Mitchell Meissner San Antonio, Texas
Zach Tracy Houston, Texas
Nathan Pirtle Sullivan, Ind.
9:00 AM
10
Mason Weld Helotes, Texas
Clayton Caldwell Irving, Texas
Fischer Priestley Birmingham, Ala.
9:10 AM
10
Joshua Morgan Houston, Texas
Greg Bechtel The Woodlands, Texas
Tucker Fox Cordova, Tenn.
9:20 AM
10
JC Campbell Dallas, Texas
Parker Sexton Germantown, Tenn.
Benjamin Winter Austin, Texas
9:30 AM
10
Brad Skenderian Coto De Caza, Calif.
J.D. Kiesewetter Katy, Texas
Sean Wilcox Frisco, Texas