LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

Webb Simpson Junior Championship
 August 15 - 18
Round 3 Pairings

Tanglewood Park-Championship Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Zach Seabolt Raleigh, N.C.
Jack Comstock Jacksonville, Fla.
Harley Abrams Boca Raton, Fla.
7:40 AM
1
Will Thomas Cary, N.C.
Jackson Spires Fayetteville, N.C.
Thomas Lilly Newton, N.C.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
7:50 AM
1
Lily Morrison Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Christina Paulsen Ridgewood, N.J.
Kennedy Shields Atherton, Calif.
Mary Ellen Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
8:00 AM
1
Macy McRaney Winter Garden, Fla.
Gabrielle Weiss Southern Pines, N.C.
Khushboo Thiagaraj (India) Haymarket, Va.
Megan McCracken Virginia Beach, Va.
8:10 AM
1
Kelly McGovern The Woodlands, Texas
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Katherine Allison Elizabeth City, N.C.
Olivia Bowling Charlotte Hall, Md.
8:20 AM
1
Robbi Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Tara Simmons Goldsboro, N.C.
Marisa Messana Plantation, Fla.
Alex Wright Midlothian, Va.
8:30 AM
1
Madison Lellyo Windermere, Fla.
Jamie Oleksiew (Canada) Bradenton, Fla.
Jordan Ferreira University Place, Wash.
Karishma Thiagaraj (India) Haymarket, Va.
8:40 AM
1
Kacie Komoto Honolulu, Hawaii
Andrea Unson (Philippines) Murrieta, Calif.
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
Shannon Aubert (France) Champions Gate, Fla.
8:50 AM
1
Jonathan DiIanni Kernersville, N.C.
Michael Perez Weston, Fla.
William Rainey Charlotte, N.C.
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
William Register Burlington, N.C.
Andrew Ertel The Woodlands, Texas
9:10 AM
1
Will Seger Jasper, Ind.
Jason Chen Brea, Calif.
Michael Hocker II Chapel Hill, N.C.
Andy Simmons Charlotte, N.C.
9:20 AM
1
Dylan Harris Southern Pines, N.C.
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
Daniel Brantley Asheboro, N.C.
Ethan Wagner Port Orange, Fla.
7:30 AM
10
John Grimes Matthews, N.C.
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
Zachary Bauchou Forest, Va.
Robby Prater Birmingham, Ala.
7:40 AM
10
Will Minton Raleigh, N.C.
George Kilgore Raleigh, N.C.
David Sargent Cornelius, N.C.
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
7:50 AM
10
Taylor Zoller North Charleston, S.C.
Seth Gandy Huntersville, N.C.
Benjamin Griffin Chapel Hill, N.C.
8:00 AM
10
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio
Ben Balter Naples, Fla.
Miller Capps Denver, N.C.
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
8:10 AM
10
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
Thomas Walsh High Point, N.C.
Matthew Liringis Phoenix, Ariz.
Philip Oweida Charlotte, N.C.
8:20 AM
10
Chandler White Clemmons, N.C.
Peter Mathison Jupiter, Fla.
Troy Beaver Salisbury, N.C.
Tyler Gentilella Parkland, Fla.
8:30 AM
10
Jakob Garstecki Germantown, Wis.
Brian Lanoue Tampa, Fla.
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
Ryan Celano Naples, Fla.
8:40 AM
10
Austin Duhon Orange, Texas
Will Blalock Gastonia, N.C.
Landon Weis Charlottesville, Va.
Preston Standley Plano, Texas
8:50 AM
10
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
Danny Guise Greenwich, Conn.
Dong-Jun Kim (South Korea) Waxhaw, N.C.
James Blackwell North Tonawanda, N.Y.
9:00 AM
10
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
Tyler Lail Conover, N.C.
Andrew Winters Houston, Texas
Will Long Gastonia, N.C.
9:10 AM
10
Wade Chen Gainesville, Fla.
Mitchell Schneider Charlotte, N.C.
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
Ben O'Geary Henderson, N.C.
9:20 AM
10
Cole Bradford Plano, Texas
Eric Mitchell Winston Salem, N.C.
Logan O'Hara Raleigh, N.C.
Austin Morin Virginia Beach, Va.