LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

AJGA Girls Championship
 September 2 - 5
Round 3 Pairings

The Furman Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:45 AM
1
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
Andrea Lee Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Shannon Aubert (France) Champions Gate, Fla.
Hee Wook Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif.
B
Emma Talley Princeton, Ky.
B
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.
B
Rinko Mitsunaga Roswell, Ga.
B
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
8:45 AM
2
Lauren Diaz-Yi Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Lakareber Abe Angleton, Texas
Taylor Totland Tinton Falls, N.J.
Mariah Stackhouse Riverdale, Ga.
8:45 AM
3
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
Alice Jeong Gardena, Calif.
Allisen Corpuz Honolulu, Hawaii
8:45 AM
4
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
McKenzie Talbert North Augusta, S.C.
Christina Ocampo Delray Beach, Fla.
Alejandra Acosta Torreon, Mexico
8:45 AM
5
Sloan Shanahan Suwanee, Ga.
Cammie Gray Northport, Ala.
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.
8:45 AM
6
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia
Amira Alexander Alpharetta, Ga.
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
Ashley Holder Orlando, Fla.
8:45 AM
7
Anna Hack Murray, Ky.
Sophia Chen Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Tezira Abe Angleton, Texas
Madison Lellyo Windermere, Fla.
8:45 AM
8
Karishma Thiagaraj (India) Haymarket, Va.
Haley Austin McDonough, Ga.
Marissa Hinchman Lodi, Calif.
Sarah Harris Hermitage, Tenn.
8:45 AM
9
Kelly Grassel Chesterton, Ind.
Taylor Coleman San Antonio, Texas
Anne Cheng Torrance, Calif.
Marissa Kay Delray Beach, Fla.
8:45 AM
10
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
Lindsey McCurdy Kyle, Texas
Mackenzie Boydston Keller, Texas
Katie Page Louisville, Ky.
B
Cindy Ha Demarest, N.J.
B
Lauren Stephenson Lexington, S.C.
B
Allie Johnston Castle Rock, Colo.
B
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
8:45 AM
11
Jennifer Kim Collierville, Tenn.
Bailey Tardy Norcross, Ga.
Jacqueline Shelly Fernandina Beach, Fla.
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
8:45 AM
12
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
Robynn Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
Katie Lee Silverdale, Wash.
8:45 AM
13
Angela No College Station, Texas
Ju-Hee Bae (South Korea) Chantilly, Va.
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga.
Laura Hendee Tampa, Fla.
8:45 AM
14
Paola Robles (Puerto Rico) Aguadilla, P.R.
Katharine Patrick West University Place, Texas
Katy Funk Spartanburg, S.C.
Abby Newton Katy, Texas
8:45 AM
15
Kaitlin Matheson Easley, S.C.
Yvonne Zheng (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Libby Thomas Midland, Texas
Mary Fran Hillow Orlando, Fla.
8:45 AM
16
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
8:45 AM
17
Madison Opfer Plant City, Fla.
Jordan Daniel Sharpsburg, Ga.
Brook Johnston Cedar Park, Texas
8:45 AM
18
Scotland Preston Mountainside, N.J.
Laura Kanouse Boca Raton, Fla.
Kensington Wieland Loudon, Tenn.