LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Woodward Video Junior at The Greenbrier
 September 2 - 5
Round 2 Pairings

The Greenbrier - The Meadows Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
1:30 PM
1
Tyler McDaniel Manchester, Ky.
Stephen Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
Michael Monroe Franklin, Tenn.
Ryan Mondy Blacksburg, Va.
B
Zachary Bauchou Forest, Va.
B
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
B
John Boehme Jacksonville Beach, Fla.
B
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
1:30 PM
2
Thomas Walsh High Point, N.C.
Eloy Gonzalez Laredo, Texas
Griffin Clark South Chesterfield, Va.
Conner Hayden Chilhowie, Va.
1:30 PM
3
David Yowell Marietta, Ga.
James Dornes Lancaster, Pa.
Michael Decker Pebble Beach, Calif.
James Park Deerfield, Mass.
1:30 PM
4
Jacob Ross Brookhaven, Miss.
Archer Price Gastonia, N.C.
Zach Botts Jonesborough, Tenn.
Brendon Jelley Tulsa, Okla.
B
Andrew Ertel The Woodlands, Texas
B
Keegan Boone Bethesda, Md.
B
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
B
Joshua Bumgarner Scott Depot, W.Va.
1:30 PM
5
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
Mark Pinti Bridgeport, W.Va.
Will Evans Charleston, W.Va.
Sean Bozuk Burlington, Ontario
1:30 PM
6
Chandler Morgan Lexington, Ky.
Michael Hocker II Chapel Hill, N.C.
Jonathan DiIanni Kernersville, N.C.
Ashton Van Horne Georgetown, Ky.
B
Tyler Lail Conover, N.C.
B
Will Long Gastonia, N.C.
B
Matthew DiSalvo Great Falls, Va.
B
Edric Wung McLean, Va.
1:30 PM
7
Harrison Shih Saddle River, N.J.
Harrison Winger Orlando, Fla.
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
William Register Burlington, N.C.
1:30 PM
8
Connor Walters Salem, Va.
Stephen Stallings, Jr Louisville, Ky.
Addison Coll Arlington, Va.
Rhyne Jones Blowing Rock, N.C.
B
Jeffrey Meade Ashland, Ky.
B
Michael Durio The Woodlands, Texas
B
Trevor Smith Newnan, Ga.
B
Matthew Mahle Lexington, Ky.
1:30 PM
9
Colton Wiggins Indiana, Pa.
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
David Weeks Harrison, Tenn.
Tyler Silberberg Columbia, Md.
1:30 PM
10
Cole Bradford Plano, Texas
Andrew Klasing Charlotte, N.C.
Matt Lemay Waterloo, Ontario
Michael Davis Newtown Square, Pa.
1:30 PM
11
Chandler Fischer Nicholasville, Ky.
Jordin Corchis WaterSound, Fla.
Reed Hrynewich Muskegon, Mich.
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
1:30 PM
12
Jordan Batchelor St. Johns, Fla.
Peter French Bellingham, Mass.
Evan McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Byongjoon Park (South Korea) Glenview, Ill.
B
Jesse Hazam Mechanicsburg, Pa.
B
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
B
Jackson Moore Isle of Palms, S.C.
B
Will Branham Pikeville, Ky.
1:30 PM
13
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
Trevor Times Williamsburg, Va.
Ryan Stovash Orlando, Fla.
Keegan Vea Evansville, Ind.
1:30 PM
14
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Mitchell Schneider Charlotte, N.C.
Will Cannon Hoover, Ala.
Grant Daugherty Alcoa, Tenn.
1:30 PM
15
Chris Williams Scott Depot, W.Va.
Benjamin Griffin Chapel Hill, N.C.
Christopher Hickman Centreville, Md.
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
B
Dean Arthur Williamsville, N.Y.
B
Joey Johnson Ozark, Mo.
B
Mason Carmel Bethesda, Md.
B
Fred Allen Meyer Nicholasville, Ky.
1:30 PM
16
Juan Yumar (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
Daniel Cavanagh Perham, Minn.
Trevor Phillips Inman, S.C.
David Sargent Cornelius, N.C.
1:30 PM
17
Cameron Ford Bridgeport, W.Va.
Hager Collins Lexington, Ky.
Alex Church Timonium, Md.
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
1:30 PM
18
John David Sanderson Suffolk, Va.
Tyler Satorius Annandale, Va.
Christian Hitt Bridgeport, W.Va.
B
Alan Cooke Vienna, W.Va.
B
Christopher DiSciullo Ijamsville, Md.
B
Thomas la Morte Haworth, N.J.
B
Andrew Priest Houston, Texas
   
The Greenbrier - The Meadows Course  
 
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Lauren Salazar Santa Clara, Calif.
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
Lauren Riehle Wesley Chapel, Fla.
B
Kuriko Tsukiyama West New York, N.J.
B
Jordan Ferreira University Place, Wash.
B
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
8:00 AM
2
Samantha Marks Maitland, Fla.
Julie Luo Centreville, Va.
Sammi Lee Winter Park, Fla.
8:00 AM
3
Bryana Nguyen Columbia, Md.
Morgan Gonzales Chandler, Ariz.
Elyse Smidinger Crofton, Md.
8:00 AM
4
Alexandra Farnsworth Nashville, Tenn.
Janie Jackson Huntsville, Ala.
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
8:00 AM
14
Shannon Brooks Vienna, Va.
Annie Dulman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Jessica Merrill Reston, Va.
8:00 AM
15
Ana Raga League City, Texas
Lauren Waller Canonsburg, Pa.
Mary Mulcahy Scituate, Mass.
B
Emily Campbell Lewisville, Texas
B
Teleri Hughes Knoxville, Tenn.
B
Kendall Allen Pittsburgh, Pa.
8:00 AM
16
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Jackie Rogowicz Yardley, Pa.
Eunice Yi Evans, Ga.
8:00 AM
17
Megan Wilshire Georgetown, Ky.
Alessandra Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Lilette Mocio Plano, Texas
8:00 AM
18
Alaina Yeatts Durham, N.C.
Adeena Shears Elizabeth, W.Va.