AJGA Qualifier for the Evitt Foundation RTC Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Applicants who are not in the tournament field are listed below.

A link will display at the bottom of this page if applications are received from players who are in the field for this tournament or another with overlapping dates.
Qualifier Applications
Qualifier Applications
Boys
52 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Zidan Ajani Atlanta, Ga. 2023
2 Douglas Bailey Durham, Ore. 2023
3 William Beeker Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2022
4 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022
5 Connor Calhoun Grayson, Ky. 2022
6 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
7 Jiakai Chen Guangzhou, China 2022
8 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023
9 Aidan Cohl Cumming, Ga. 2023
10 Ashton Condra Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
11 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
12 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024
13 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022
14 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
15 Nathan Dechachutinan Birmingham, Ala. 2023
16 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
17 Cooper Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2022
18 Ethan Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2022
19 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, S.C. 2023
20 Tom Fischer Birmingham, Ala. 2022
21 Peter Garud Macon, Ga. 2023
22 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
23 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
24 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
25 Will Jones Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
26 Andrew Kim Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
27 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022
28 John Brady Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
29 Ronak Lalaji Atlanta, Ga. 2023
30 Grant Langford La Fayette, Ga. 2023
31 Josh Ledford Canton, Ga. 2022
32 Sam Levine Chattanooga, Tenn. 2022
33 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023
34 Jon Wesley Lovelace Kingsport, Tenn. 2022
35 Connor Macmillan Canton, Ga. 2022
36 Conor McCarthy Atlanta, Ga. 2022
37 Jaden Morrell Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
38 Shubham Nain Westmont, Ill. 2021
39 Aren Patel Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
40 Luke Pisani Jupiter, Fla. 2022
41 Tejas Reddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
42 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023
43 Hampton Roberts Cary, N.C. 2023
44 Seth Rogers Northport, Ala. 2022
45 Matthew Rollins Dalton, Ga. 2022
46 Rylan Shim Centreville, Va. 2023
47 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
48 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
49 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
50 Trent Trousdale Huntsville, Ala. 2022
51 HanEn Wu Guangzhou, China 2022
52 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
Girls
15 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emerson Blair West Point, Miss. 2024
2 Camila Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2022
3 Tiffany Chan Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2022
4 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022
5 Neysa Dechachutinan Birmingham, Ala. 2022
6 Kyra Dube Atlanta, Ga. 2023
7 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Addison Klonowski Naples, Fla. 2023
9 Bridget Ma Naperville, Ill. 2022
10 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
11 Ella Manley Calhoun, Ga. 2023
12 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
13 Destynie Sheridan Ft. Branch, Ind. 2022
14 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
15 Elle Webber Huntsville, Ala. 2023
Qualifier Applications from the Tournament Field
Qualifier Applications from the Tournament Field
Boys
21 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Davis Adams Raleigh, N.C. 2022
2 Rylan Black Greensboro, Ga. 2022
3 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
4 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Shanghai, China 2022
5 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
6 Andrew Gregory Inman, S.C. 2023
7 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
8 Walker Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2022
9 William Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2024
10 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
11 Jay Leng Jr La Jolla, Calif. 2024
12 Alex Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
13 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
14 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
15 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
16 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
17 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
18 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
19 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023
20 Charles Warren Huntsville, Ala. 2023
21 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
Girls
10 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Staci Pla Brown West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
2 Brooke Gober Hoover, Ala. 2022
3 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
4 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
5 Shelly Jang Franklin, Tenn. 2022
6 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
7 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
8 Hannah Nall Cleveland, Tenn. 2022
9 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
10 Haven Ward Atlanta, Ga. 2023