PORT ST. LUCIE, Fla. -- Final results from the Under ArmourŪ / Vicky Hurst Championship conducted by the American Junior Golf Association at PGA Golf Club.
Boys Par: 36-36--72. Yardage: 6963. Rating: 73.6. Slope: 133
Girls Par: 36-36--72. Yardage: 6123. Rating: 75.1. Slope: 130

Boys Division - The Ryder Course

1.  Sawyer Shaw, West Palm Beach, Fla. (2014)      72-66--138     -6
2.  Prem Samritpricha, Bradenton, Fla. (2012)      73-66--139     -5
3.  Rohan Ramnath, Weston, Fla. (2011)      72-68--140     -4
3.  Maxime Blandin, Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2012)      70-70--140     -4
5.  Zachary Toste, Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2012)      70-71--141     -3
5.  Michael Visacki, Sarasota, Fla. (2012)      70-71--141     -3
7.  Keagan Cummings, Bradenton, Fla. (2012)      74-68--142     -2
8.  Owen Curry, Longwood, Fla. (2011)      76-67--143     -1
8.  Ian Mankoff, Lake Forest, Ill. (2013)      71-72--143     -1
10.  Ramsey Touchberry, Bradenton, Fla. (2014)      75-69--144     E
10.  Angelo Jose Gandionco, Cebu City, Philippines (2012)      74-70--144     E
10.  Andrew Ettinger, Boca Raton, Fla. (2012)      79-65--144     E
10.  Ethan Wagner, Port Orange, Fla. (2013)      72-72--144     E
10.  Colin Proctor, Anderson, Ind. (2014)      73-71--144     E
10.  Chase Koepka, Lake Worth, Fla. (2012)      73-71--144     E
16.  Tommy Schofield, Mundelein, Ill. (2013)      71-74--145     +1
16.  Gonzalo Rubio, Garza Garcia NL, Mexico (2012)      71-74--145     +1
16.  Austin Powell, Jupiter, Fla. (2011)      69-76--145     +1
19.  Kristian Caparros, Hollywood, Fla. (2015)      75-71--146     +2
19.  Jackson Stroup, Naples, Fla. (2013)      76-70--146     +2
19.  Jack Maguire, St Petersburg, Fla. (2013)      75-71--146     +2
19.  Tae Wan Lee, Orlando, Fla. (2013)      71-75--146     +2
19.  Tyler Gentilella, Parkland, Fla. (2012)      69-77--146     +2
24.  Peter Mathison, Jupiter, Fla. (2014)      75-72--147     +3
25.  Jared Carver, Weston, Fla. (2012)      75-73--148     +4
25.  Mark Kim, Rome, Ga. (2012)      76-72--148     +4
25.  Will Davenport, Palm City, Fla. (2011)      74-74--148     +4
25.  Austin Padova, Hudson, Fla. (2012)      73-75--148     +4
29.  Ryan Stovash, Orlando, Fla. (2013)      76-73--149     +5
29.  Miguel Solorzano Amaya, Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2011)      78-71--149     +5
29.  Michael Perez, Weston, Fla. (2012)      73-76--149     +5
32.  Sam Chun, Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2012)      75-75--150     +6
32.  DJ Tozier, Mechanicville, N.Y. (2012)      76-74--150     +6
32.  Eric Hallberg, Castle Rock, Colo. (2012)      71-79--150     +6
32.  Zach Botts, Jonesborough, Tenn. (2013)      72-78--150     +6
32.  Gabriel Ormachea, Aventura, Fla. (2012)      73-77--150     +6
37.  Nathaniel Khachaturian, Champaign, Ill. (2011)      76-75--151     +7
37.  Kristopher Kowalchuk, Burlington, Ontario (2012)      76-75--151     +7
37.  Tommaso Vielmo, Castello di Godego, Italy (2011)      75-76--151     +7
37.  Carlos Madrigal, Howey in The Hills, Fla. (2012)      74-77--151     +7
37.  Arthur Edelman, Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2012)      70-81--151     +7
42.  Corey Eccles, Ile Bizard, Quebec (2012)      77-75--152     +8
42.  Bradley Andersen, Weston, Fla. (2011)      74-78--152     +8
42.  Gary Buffington,III, Tampa, Fla. (2011)      72-80--152     +8
45.  Ryan Jahn, Jupiter, Fla. (2013)      80-73--153     +9
45.  Max Greyserman, Short Hills, N.J. (2013)      71-82--153     +9
45.  Jesse Perkins, West Babylon, N.Y. (2012)      73-80--153     +9
48.  Byoung Jun Chung, Rosario, Sante Fe, Argentina (2011)      75-80--155     +11
49.  Jay Kim, Surrey, British Columbia (2011)      75-81--156     +12
49.  Nicolas Osorio, Bradenton, Fla. (2012)      79-77--156     +12
51.  Ben Cooley, Rydal, Pa. (2011)      75-83--158     +14
51.  Scott Sessions, Pleasantville, N.Y. (2012)      74-84--158     +14
53.  Benjamin Davis, Bradenton, Fla. (2012)      80-81--161     +17
54.  Ian Facey, Miami, Fla. (2011)      78-86--164     +20

Girls Division - The Ryder Course

1.  Yu Liu, Beijing, China (2013)      70-67--137     -7
2.  Simin Feng, Windermere, Fla. (2013)      68-73--141     -3
3.  Tatiana Pineda, Bogota, Colombia (2014)      71-71--142     -2
4.  Anna Newell, Tampa, Fla. (2014)      75-70--145     +1
4.  Samantha Marks, Maitland, Fla. (2012)      73-72--145     +1
6.  Nicole Quinn, Windermere, Fla. (2011)      74-72--146     +2
6.  Marissa Kay, Delray Beach, Fla. (2013)      70-76--146     +2
8.  A.J. Newell, Tampa, Fla. (2011)      76-71--147     +3
9.  Taelor Rubin, Raleigh, N.C. (2011)      75-73--148     +4
10.  Yvonne Zheng, Bradenton, Fla. (2013)      76-73--149     +5
10.  So Young Hwang, Bradenton, Fla. (2012)      75-74--149     +5
10.  Mary Fran Hillow, Orlando, Fla. (2012)      76-73--149     +5
10.  Pei-Chun Chen, Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2011)      77-72--149     +5
10.  Daniela Lendl, Vero Beach, Fla. (2011)      81-68--149     +5
15.  Caroline Araskog, North Palm Beach, Fla. (2014)      79-71--150     +6
16.  Mika Liu, Bradenton, Fla. (2017)      75-76--151     +7
17.  Maria Torres, San Juan, P.R. (2013)      75-79--154     +10
17.  Ashley Holder, Orlando, Fla. (2013)      77-77--154     +10
19.  Isabel Southard, Sharon, Mass. (2012)      76-79--155     +11
19.  Jamie Oleksiew, Bradenton, Fla. (2012)      79-76--155     +11
21.  Robbi Howard, Bradenton, Fla. (2013)      76-80--156     +12
22.  Gabriella DiMarco, West Chester, Pa. (2011)      81-76--157     +13
23.  Kristine Odaiyar, Ocala, Fla. (2013)      80-79--159     +15
24.  Nadia Luttner, Pittsburgh, Pa. (2011)      85-82--167     +23