LOGIN Players | ACDS Coaches Corner
 
adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
TaylorMade Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

2019 ANA Junior Inspiration
Priority List


Criteria ►
ANA Junior Inspiration
Mission Hills Country Club
Rancho Mirage, California | March 28 - 31, 2019
Rolex AJGA Rankings updated as of: 2/20/2019 1:12:23 PM
Confirmed Gateway City Players: Chicago - Megan Furtney, Honolulu - Kyung Eun Lee, Houston - Anne Chen, Los Angeles - Rose Zhang, Mexico City - Andrea Gomez, New York City - Sophia Bae, San Francisco – Ashely Shim, San Jose – Kaleiya Romero, Seattle - Brittany Kwon, Vancouver - Savannah Grewal, Washington, DC - Faith Choi
Priority Airport Name Location Grad Year Mileage
1N/AJillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202012,995.65
2ChicagoLauren BeaudreauLemont, Ill.201912,724.93
3N/AKaiyuree MoodleyJohannesburg, South Africa202012,000.00
4N/ATaylor Kehoe(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario202211,903.33
5Los AngelesYu Kyung Karen Kim(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif.202011,600.00
6N/ATaylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202011,584.60
7N/ATzu-Yi ChangTaipei, Taiwan201911,134.09
8N/AAgustina Gomez CisternaBuenos Aires, Argentina201911,074.07
9Los AngelesHailey BorjaLake Forest, Calif.201911,003.79
10N/AHailey JonesDallas, Texas201911,002.38
11N/ACasey WeidenfeldPembroke Pines, Fla.202110,902.22
12N/AAshley GilliamManchester, Tenn.201910,618.58
13N/AAnne Yu(China) Howey-In-the-hills, Fla.202010,467.53
14N/AKynadie AdamsGallatin, Tenn.202210,358.23
15Los AngelesAngelina KimLos Angeles, Calif.202010,310.08
16N/AAnnabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202010,135.42
17N/ABailey ShoemakerWest Edmeston, N.Y.20239,940.72
18San Jose / San FranciscoSophie Zhang-MurphySaratoga, Calif.20229,905.77
19N/AMakenzie NiblettAustin, Texas20209,847.88
20San Jose / San FranciscoMika JinFremont, Calif.20209,830.56
21Los AngelesAshleigh ParkIrvine, Calif.20209,531.65
22N/ALexanne HalamaKnoxville, Tenn.20219,512.86
23New YorkYoona Kim(South Korea) Fair Lawn, N.J.20209,385.00
24N/AChing-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan20199,193.58
25N/APhoebe BrinkerWilmington, Del.20209,127.76
26VancouverTiffany Kong(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia20199,090.91
27Los AngelesIsabel SySan Gabriel, Calif.20208,856.82
28N/AMonet Chun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario20198,808.06
29N/ACaroline CurtisRichmond, Va.20198,757.96
30N/ASteph KyriacouSydney, Australia20198,677.78
31N/AJulia GreggFarmers Branch, Texas20198,602.22
32N/ACalynne RosholtCedar Park, Texas20218,542.72
33Los AngelesAngela (Yilin) Liu(China) Irvine, Calif.20248,531.82
34Los AngelesJasmine LewLos Angeles, Calif.20198,110.34
35N/AIsabella Portokalis(Canada) London, Ontario20198,039.39
36N/AJulie Ju(Canada) Chandler, Ariz.20197,986.06
37N/AKerttu Hiltunen(Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.20227,789.45
38N/AChia-Yen WuHsinchu, Taiwan20227,777.78
39N/AYunxuan Zhang(China) Plano, Texas20227,687.37
40N/AMelanie GreenMedina, N.Y.20207,570.38
41Los AngelesKamille DimayugaBuena Park, Calif.20217,493.33
42N/AMarissa WenzlerDayton, Ohio20197,474.21
43Los AngelesAbigail WiranathaWest Covina, Calif.20197,326.67
44N/AKaroline TuttleLake Mary, Fla.20227,190.00
45N/ACéleste Dao(Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec20197,145.10
46Los AngelesChayse GomezYorba Linda, Calif.20197,047.71
47N/AAnnabell FullerLondon, United Kingdom20207,000.00
48HoustonElina SinzKaty, Texas20206,968.75
49Los AngelesLeigh ChienIrvine, Calif.20246,940.15
50Los AngelesCharissa ShangCalabasas, Calif.20226,833.33