Insperity Invitational / Patrick Reed AJGA Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 13 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 12 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 18 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Julio Arronte (Mexico) Fort Worth, Texas 2021
2 Beau Autery The Woodlands, Texas 2021
3 Jaimin Bhagat Los Altos, Calif. 2020
4 Jacob Borow Lake Jackson, Texas 2020
5 Lucas Borrero Cypress, Texas 2020
6 Truett Burns Fredericksburg, Texas 2021
7 Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa Monterrey, Mexico 2021
8 Hanseung Chang (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2020
9 Daniel Choi Westlake, Texas 2022
10 Sean Citherlet Playa del Carmen, Mexico 2021
11 Kiko Francisco Coelho Lisbon, Portugal 2021
12 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
13 Carson Ezell The Woodlands, Texas 2022
14 Reed Foster McKinney, Texas 2020
15 Alejandro Gonzalez Qro, Mexico 2021
16 Cole Grossl Keller, Texas 2019
17 Giovanni Guerra Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2020
18 Garrison Hoyt Houston, Texas 2020
19 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
20 Cameron Hubbard Lufkin, Texas 2021
21 Inigo Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2022
22 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
23 Zach Kingsland Austin, Texas 2022
24 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Katy, Texas 2024
25 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
26 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
27 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
28 Shaheen Momin Sugarland, Texas 2021
29 James Morris Studio City, Calif. 2019
30 Drew Murdock Houston, Texas 2020
31 Niko Nebout League City, Texas 2019
32 Cooper New Comfort, Texas 2020
33 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
34 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
35 Karan Patel Alexandria, La. 2020
36 Chance Queen Alexandria, La. 2020
37 Ari Saldana (Mexico) Ft Worth, Texas 2020
38 Julian Sanchez Merida, Mexico 2021
39 Jackson Scheen Austin, Texas 2020
40 Rhett Sellers Longview, Texas 2020
41 Colin Slater Austin, Texas 2020
42 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
43 Luke Whitney Frisco, Texas 2019
44 Jordan Wilson Edmond, Okla. 2021
45 Grayson Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2020
46 Brian Xu (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabel Amezcua Atizapan de Zaragoza, Mexico 2020
2 Sofia Benavides Herberth Monterrey, Mexico 2021
3 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
4 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022
5 Cari Denson Hankamer, Texas 2020
6 Madison Freeman Spring, Texas 2019
7 Ariel Gonzalez Merida, Mexico 2022
8 Madison Head Aledo, Texas 2020
9 Remington Isaac Montgomery, Texas 2021
10 Crista Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2020
11 Hailey Jones Dallas, Texas 2019
12 Madelyn Jones Austin, Texas 2019
13 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021
14 Emma McMyler San Antonio, Texas 2020
15 Jaqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
16 Denise Pan Houston, Texas 2020
17 Alexa Saldana Mexico, Mexico 2022
18 Eubin Shim Waco, Texas 2021
19 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020
20 Anna Takahashi Grapevine, Texas 2019
21 Ke(Coco) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020