Qualifier for AJGA Junior at Southpointe presented by DICK’S Sporting Goods
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Michael Crowley
Hunt Valley, Md. (2020)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Justin Atkinson
Brookfield, Ohio (2020)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Nolan Pierce
(Canada) Whitby, Ontario (2020)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
4
Nicholas Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Seth Conway
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Carter Pitcairn
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Gordon Lu
(New Zealand) Guangzhou, China (2022)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Daniel Milo
Mentor, Ohio (2020)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Felix-Antoine Levasseur
(Canada) Nicolet, Quebec (2022)
+6 78
T10
Andrew Poon
Venetia, Pa. (2021)
+7 79
T10
Domenic De Luca
(Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario (2021)
+7 79
T12
Bach Ngo
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+8 80
T12
Ethan Chelf
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
+8 80
T12
Daniel Suter
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
+8 80
T15
Stephen Liu
Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
+9 81
T15
Dylan Kochis
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+9 81
T15
James Dalzell
Linwood, N.J. (2021)
+9 81
T18
Joe Mollica
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
+10 82
T18
Zach Brown
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2019)
+10 82
T18
Jacob Zeng
Downingtown, Pa. (2020)
+10 82
T18
Robert Pozzuto
New Wilmington, Pa. (2019)
+10 82
T22
Jack Vojtko
Stow, Ohio (2024)
+11 83
T22
Jeffrey Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
+11 83
T22
Jonathan Glick
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
+11 83
T22
Chisen Chen
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2021)
+11 83
T22
Bo Orecchio
New Concord, Ohio (2020)
+11 83
T22
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
+11 83
T28
Donald Cox
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+12 84
T28
Hunter Holloway
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
+12 84
T28
Matthew Ruzomberka
Allison Park, Pa. (2021)
+12 84
T28
Lewis Chaffin
Al Ain, United Arab Emirates (2020)
+12 84
T28
Ka Jun Yu
Kowloon, Hong Kong (2020)
+12 84
T28
Richard Dou
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
+12 84
T34
Roy Anderson
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
+13 85
T34
Anthony Maltony
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
+13 85
T34
Jack Hritsko
Washington, Pa. (2020)
+13 85
T34
Colby Hook
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
+13 85
T34
Isaiah Swan
North East, Pa. (2021)
+13 85
T34
Kevin Zhao
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
+13 85
T40
Amani Dambrosio
Cheswick, Pa. (2020)
+14 86
T40
Luis Park
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
+14 86
T40
Michael Wareham
Murrysville, Pa. (2021)
+14 86
T43
Peter Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
+15 87
T43
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+15 87
T43
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+15 87
T43
Matthew Wilson
Lancaster, Pa. (2022)
+15 87
T47
Andrew Inthavongsone
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
+16 88
T47
Cole Villa
Leechburg, Pa. (2021)
+16 88
T47
Austin Outman
Westfield, Pa. (2020)
+16 88
T47
Cole Ruttinger
Simpsonville, Ky. (2021)
+16 88
T47
Mason Takacs
McMurray, Pa. (2020)
+16 88
T52
Jamison Boykins
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
+17 89
T52
Ronnie Howard
North Huntingdon, Pa. (2021)
+17 89
T52
Yutaka Nohdomi
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
+17 89
55
Evan ZIto
Fairport, N.Y. (2021)
+18 90
T56
Rocco Zakutney
Paducah, Ky. (2022)
+19 91
T56
Anthony Lobb
Kittanning, Pa. (2021)
+19 91
T58
Cody Killian
mars, Pa. (2020)
+21 93
T58
Andrew Ciotto
Washington, Pa. (2020)
+21 93
60
Tucker Lee
Park City, Utah (2021)
+22 94
61
Neil Joon
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2024)
+24 96
62
Ben Wilson
Lancaster, Pa. (2023)
+25 97
T63
Jaydan Morgan
Barberton, Ohio (2020)
+27 99
T63
Colin McKinney
Canonsburg, Pa. (2021)
+27 99
65
Patrick Gogarty
Dagsboro, Del. (2020)
+28 100
66
Michael Li
(Canada) Shanghai, China (2020)
+30 102
67
Pratisth Pandey
Edison, N.J. (2020)
+31 103
DQ
Owen Rossman
Millington, N.J. (2021)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Abigail Wiranatha
West Covina, Calif. (2019)
+4 76
T2
Erin Kim*
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
+8 80
T2
Mimi Guo*
Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
+8 80
4
Paige Scott
Butler, Pa. (2022)
+9 81
T5
Caroline McConnell*
South Fayette, Pa. (2022)
+10 82
T5
Naomi Wiranatha*
West Covina, Calif. (2020)
+10 82
T7
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
+12 84 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Annika Manjunath
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
+12 84 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Lindsey Powanda
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
+12 84 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Wenlu Su
Guangzhou, China (2021)
+13 85
T10
Natalie Brosig
Erie, Pa. (2021)
+13 85
12
Alyssa DiMarcantonio*
(Canada) Maple, Ontario (2021)
+14 86
T13
Kiera Bartholomew
Westatmpton, N.J. (2023)
+15 87
T13
Raesa Sheikh*
(Canada) Caledon, Ontario (2021)
+15 87
15
AnPhi Le
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+16 88
16
Ava O'Sullivan
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+19 91
17
Ashley Ea
Perkasie, Pa. (2021)
+24 96
18
Anna Swan
North East, Pa. (2024)
+25 97
19
Sarah White
Erie, Pa. (2020)
+27 99
DQ
Mary Li*
Beijing, China (2020)
- DQ