Visit Tallahassee Preview
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Saturday, March 23
Saturday, March 23
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:15 AM 1
Price Brown
74-69-143
Mobile, Ala. (2020)
Bryce Walker
76-81-157
Bartow, Fla. (2020)
Fynn Fenstermacher
73-73-146
(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
08:15 AM 10
Yael Chahin
71-78-149
Queretaro, Mexico (2020)
Russell Williamson
74-77-151
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
Max Hu
77-78-155
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
08:25 AM 1
Andrew Muth
86-79-165
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
Alex Kim
83-77-160
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Charles Kyle
77-81-158
Atlanta, Ga. (2021)
08:25 AM 10
Alexander Casey
84-84-168
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
Jake Nicholson
80-81-161
Winter Haven, Fla. (2021)
Chanc Willis
78-76-154
Cartersville, Ga. (2020)
08:35 AM 1
Logan Eakins
84-79-163
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
Min Jun Kim
78-78-156
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Joey Burke
86-83-169
Naples, Fla. (2020)
08:35 AM 10
Sam Duan
88-72-160
Bangkok, Thailand (2019)
Camden Goldknopf
77-76-153
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
Carter Shipman
83-74-157
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
08:45 AM 1
Caden Burr
76-74-150
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Andres Atrio
78-76-154
Coral Gables, Fla. (2023)
Shutaro Umeuchi
70-75-145
(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2020)
08:45 AM 10
Brock Blais
76-73-149
Valdosta, Ga. (2023)
Gota Hoshino
85-81-166
(Japan) St. Lucie, Fla. (2022)
Jack O'Donnell
80-80-160
Powell, Ohio (2022)
08:55 AM 1
Joshua Achord
81-74-155
Abita Springs, La. (2023)
Sean Engler
78-88-166
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
Brendan Kenny
86-77-163
Manasquan, N.J. (2019)
08:55 AM 10
Vijay Sakuru
84-88-172
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Ty Boston
79-79-158
Fernandina Beach, Fla. (2022)
Felipe Ribadeneira
76-79-155
Quito, Ecuador (2020)
09:05 AM 1
Matthew Grudzinski
92-89-181
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
Boles Middleton
70-76-146
Albany, Ga. (2023)
Will Ireland
81-82-163
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
09:05 AM 10
Garrison Guthrie
86-75-161
Auburn, Ala. (2020)
Phillip Clifton
78-71-149
Winston Salem, N.C. (2020)
Joonil Kim
82-82-164
(South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica (2020)
09:15 AM 1
Brandon Azzi
75-77-152
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
Ben Hoagland
82-72-154
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
John Lishchynsky
85-83-168
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2020)
09:15 AM 10
Taylor Sweat
77-74-151
Blackshear, Ga. (2020)
Merlin Dohm
87-80-167
Berlin, Germany (2020)
Ethan Deloney
89-87-176
Kimberly, Ala. (2020)
09:25 AM 1
Kaitlyn Schroeder
75-72-147
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Olivia Schwandt
80-79-159
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
Marilyn Steed
75-77-152
Shoal Creek, Ala. (2020)
09:25 AM 10
Nicholas Dimitroff
78-91-169
Pensacola, Fla. (2020)
Thomas McClellan
89-80-169
Bradenton, Fla. (2019)
Taylor Bell
80-79-159
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
09:35 AM 1
Ashlyn Einwachter
80-83-163
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2020)
Madeleine Krueger
84-77-161
Midland, Ga. (2020)
Ling (Sarah) Ji
80-74-154
Shanghai, China (2020)
09:35 AM 10
Thomas Lawson
73-76-149
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
Charlie Kurtz
79-82-161
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
Dalton Henson
80-78-158
Rydal, Ga. (2020)
09:45 AM 1
Reni Jancsik
78-75-153
(Hungary) Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2020)
Sarah Meral
80-85-165
Abita Springs, La. (2022)
Hailey Tanis
84-91-175
Midland, Mich. (2020)
09:45 AM 10
Avery Stansell
75-76-151
Homewood, Ala. (2020)
Aaron DeWitt
72-74-146
Winter Haven, Fla. (2025)
Campbell Kennedy
75-70-145
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2021)
09:55 AM 1
Isabella Gomez Hjerthen
70-71-141
Bogota, Colombia (2020)
Emma Saunders
78-79-157
Savannah, Ga. (2020)
Ella Weber
78-70-148
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2023)
09:55 AM 10
Carter Nelson
78-73-151
Roswell, Ga. (2021)
Will Feagin
76-81-157
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
Nicholas Johnson
74-78-152
Gray, Ga. (2020)
10:05 AM 1
Sarah Fox
79-91-170
Lakeland, Fla. (2021)
Catie Schernecker
78-77-155
Chestnut Hill, Mass. (2020)
10:05 AM 10
Clark Saunders
95-85-180
Weston, Mass. (2021)
David Xu
Howey in the Hills, China (2020)
10:15 AM 1
Brianna Castaldi
81-81-162
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2023)
Viktoria Krnacova
74-78-152
Zilina, Slovak Republic (2020)
Sabree Lefebvre
87-75-162
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
10:15 AM 10
Mitchell Campbell
87-84-171
Panama City Beach, Fla. (2020)
Rachata Winwon
74-75-149
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
Will Coffman
81-81-162
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
Sunday, March 24
Sunday, March 24
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:15 AM 1
Ben Hoagland
82-72-154
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
Alex Kim
83-77-160
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Carter Shipman
83-74-157
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
08:15 AM 10
Alexander Casey
84-84-168
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
Logan Eakins
84-79-163
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
Vijay Sakuru
84-88-172
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
08:25 AM 1
Will Ireland
81-82-163
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
Will Coffman
81-81-162
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
Joonil Kim
82-82-164
(South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica (2020)
08:25 AM 10
Gota Hoshino
85-81-166
(Japan) St. Lucie, Fla. (2022)
John Lishchynsky
85-83-168
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2020)
Andrew Muth
86-79-165
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
08:35 AM 1
Taylor Bell
80-79-159
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
Dalton Henson
80-78-158
Rydal, Ga. (2020)
Joshua Achord
81-74-155
Abita Springs, La. (2023)
08:35 AM 10
Joey Burke
86-83-169
Naples, Fla. (2020)
Brendan Kenny
86-77-163
Manasquan, N.J. (2019)
Garrison Guthrie
86-75-161
Auburn, Ala. (2020)
08:45 AM 1
Charlie Kurtz
79-82-161
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
Jake Nicholson
80-81-161
Winter Haven, Fla. (2021)
Jack O'Donnell
80-80-160
Powell, Ohio (2022)
08:45 AM 10
Merlin Dohm
87-80-167
Berlin, Germany (2020)
Mitchell Campbell
87-84-171
Panama City Beach, Fla. (2020)
Sam Duan
88-72-160
Bangkok, Thailand (2019)
08:55 AM 1
Nicholas Dimitroff
78-91-169
Pensacola, Fla. (2020)
Carter Nelson
78-73-151
Roswell, Ga. (2021)
Ty Boston
79-79-158
Fernandina Beach, Fla. (2022)
08:55 AM 10
Ethan Deloney
89-87-176
Kimberly, Ala. (2020)
Thomas McClellan
89-80-169
Bradenton, Fla. (2019)
09:05 AM 1
Andres Atrio
78-76-154
Coral Gables, Fla. (2023)
Sean Engler
78-88-166
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
Phillip Clifton
78-71-149
Winston Salem, N.C. (2020)
09:05 AM 10
Matthew Grudzinski
92-89-181
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
Clark Saunders
95-85-180
Weston, Mass. (2021)
09:15 AM 1
Ella Weber
78-70-148
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2023)
Catie Schernecker
78-77-155
Chestnut Hill, Mass. (2020)
Sarah Fox
79-91-170
Lakeland, Fla. (2021)
09:15 AM 10
Olivia Schwandt
80-79-159
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
Ashlyn Einwachter
80-83-163
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2020)
Ling (Sarah) Ji
80-74-154
Shanghai, China (2020)
09:25 AM 1
Marilyn Steed
75-77-152
Shoal Creek, Ala. (2020)
Reni Jancsik
78-75-153
(Hungary) Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2020)
Emma Saunders
78-79-157
Savannah, Ga. (2020)
09:25 AM 10
Sarah Meral
80-85-165
Abita Springs, La. (2022)
Brianna Castaldi
81-81-162
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2023)
Madeleine Krueger
84-77-161
Midland, Ga. (2020)
09:35 AM 1
Isabella Gomez Hjerthen
70-71-141
Bogota, Colombia (2020)
Viktoria Krnacova
74-78-152
Zilina, Slovak Republic (2020)
Kaitlyn Schroeder
75-72-147
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
09:35 AM 10
Hailey Tanis
84-91-175
Midland, Mich. (2020)
Sabree Lefebvre
87-75-162
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
09:45 AM 1
Rachata Winwon
74-75-149
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
Brandon Azzi
75-77-152
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
Avery Stansell
75-76-151
Homewood, Ala. (2020)
09:45 AM 10
Campbell Kennedy
75-70-145
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2021)
Bryce Walker
76-81-157
Bartow, Fla. (2020)
Caden Burr
76-74-150
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
09:55 AM 1
Price Brown
74-69-143
Mobile, Ala. (2020)
Russell Williamson
74-77-151
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
Nicholas Johnson
74-78-152
Gray, Ga. (2020)
09:55 AM 10
Brock Blais
76-73-149
Valdosta, Ga. (2023)
Felipe Ribadeneira
76-79-155
Quito, Ecuador (2020)
Will Feagin
76-81-157
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
10:05 AM 1
Aaron DeWitt
72-74-146
Winter Haven, Fla. (2025)
Fynn Fenstermacher
73-73-146
(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Thomas Lawson
73-76-149
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
10:05 AM 10
Max Hu
77-78-155
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
Charles Kyle
77-81-158
Atlanta, Ga. (2021)
Camden Goldknopf
77-76-153
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
10:15 AM 1
Shutaro Umeuchi
70-75-145
(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Boles Middleton
70-76-146
Albany, Ga. (2023)
Yael Chahin
71-78-149
Queretaro, Mexico (2020)
10:15 AM 10
Taylor Sweat
77-74-151
Blackshear, Ga. (2020)
Chanc Willis
78-76-154
Cartersville, Ga. (2020)
Min Jun Kim
78-78-156
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)