AJGA Preview at Ocala
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard Host Hotel
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Saturday, October 3
Saturday, October 3
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Xinyu Catherine Wang
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Emma Conway
Saint Petersburg, Fla. (2021)
Sakurako Tanaka
(Japan) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Ningxin Xie
(China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. (2025)
Sara Meneses
Bogota, Colombia (2022)
McKenzie Kane
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Tiana Eldem
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
Jordan Knox
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
Posie Farrelly
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Hibiki Adachi
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2024)
Taylor Zachary
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Megan Griggs
Ocala, Fla. (2023)
Cynthia Liu
Parkland, Fla. (2023)
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Cambridge, Mass. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Dilyara Bulambayeva
(Kazakhstan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Isabella Dolan
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2022)
Thanya Arasu
Saint Johns, Fla. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Jia Ying Lai
(China) Howey-in-the-hills (2023)
Yingqi Cindy Luo
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Shanya Arasu
St. Johns, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Thomas O'Neill
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
Shawn Coultoff
Winter Garden, Fla (2025)
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Fabrice Laude
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2021)
Minjae Park
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Crawford
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)
Jackson Lehner
Boston, Mass. (2021)
Tomas Borquez
Miami, Fla. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Zane Johnson
Nolensville, Tenn. (2021)
Ethan Yang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
BoYoung Chang
(South Korea) Tokyo, Japan (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Dalton Chuba
Hixson, Tenn. (2020)
Jack Hardy
St. Johns, Fla. (2022)
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Rafli Sati
Medan, Indonesia (2022)
Ryoma Kumazawa
(Japan) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Jose Gonzalez
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic (2022)
Anthony Garcia
Miami, Fla. (2022)
Adam Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Preston Davis
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
Zhengxuan Liu
Qingdao, China (2021)
Nicky Riscica
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Peter Nusbaum
Pittsboro, N.C. (2022)
Lucas Walsh
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Williamson Mosher
Saint Simons Island, Ga. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Oscar Huang
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
Spencer Fusz
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Sadaharu Takagi
Yokohama, Japan (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Carter Dill
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Taishi Shigaki
Tokyo, Japan (2022)
Tommy Piper
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Tyler Chapman
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
11:30 AM 1
David Kite
Wellington, Fla. (2020)
Connor Pope
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Jhon Jairo Ojeda Gonzalez
cali, Colombia (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Anthony Rivera
St. Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Jack Stracuzzi
Stuart, Fla. (2021)
Reinaldo Simoni
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Bennett Stone
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Lucas Jinglov
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Peerapol Huangching
(Thailand) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2021)
Will Cooper
Lakeland, Fla. (2023)
Wyatt Plattner
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Yamato Kimura
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
Brett White
Plantation, Fla. (2022)
Tejas Alandur
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
12:20 PM 1
Sam Suppes
Fargo, N.D. (2021)
Daniel Medellin
Bogota, Colombia (2021)
Xavier Sahajpal
Ocala, Fla. (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Xinyu Catherine Wang
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Emma Conway
Saint Petersburg, Fla. (2021)
Sakurako Tanaka
(Japan) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Ningxin Xie
(China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. (2025)
Sara Meneses
Bogota, Colombia (2022)
McKenzie Kane
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Tiana Eldem
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
Jordan Knox
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
Posie Farrelly
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Hibiki Adachi
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2024)
Taylor Zachary
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Megan Griggs
Ocala, Fla. (2023)
Cynthia Liu
Parkland, Fla. (2023)
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Cambridge, Mass. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Dilyara Bulambayeva
(Kazakhstan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Isabella Dolan
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2022)
Thanya Arasu
Saint Johns, Fla. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Jia Ying Lai
(China) Howey-in-the-hills (2023)
Yingqi Cindy Luo
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Shanya Arasu
St. Johns, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Thomas O'Neill
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
Shawn Coultoff
Winter Garden, Fla (2025)
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Fabrice Laude
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2021)
Minjae Park
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Crawford
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)
Jackson Lehner
Boston, Mass. (2021)
Tomas Borquez
Miami, Fla. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Zane Johnson
Nolensville, Tenn. (2021)
Ethan Yang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
BoYoung Chang
(South Korea) Tokyo, Japan (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Dalton Chuba
Hixson, Tenn. (2020)
Jack Hardy
St. Johns, Fla. (2022)
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Rafli Sati
Medan, Indonesia (2022)
Ryoma Kumazawa
(Japan) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Jose Gonzalez
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic (2022)
Anthony Garcia
Miami, Fla. (2022)
Adam Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Preston Davis
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
Zhengxuan Liu
Qingdao, China (2021)
Nicky Riscica
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Peter Nusbaum
Pittsboro, N.C. (2022)
Lucas Walsh
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Williamson Mosher
Saint Simons Island, Ga. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Oscar Huang
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
Spencer Fusz
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Sadaharu Takagi
Yokohama, Japan (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Carter Dill
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Taishi Shigaki
Tokyo, Japan (2022)
Tommy Piper
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Tyler Chapman
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
11:30 AM 1
David Kite
Wellington, Fla. (2020)
Connor Pope
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Jhon Jairo Ojeda Gonzalez
cali, Colombia (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Anthony Rivera
St. Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Jack Stracuzzi
Stuart, Fla. (2021)
Reinaldo Simoni
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Bennett Stone
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Lucas Jinglov
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Peerapol Huangching
(Thailand) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2021)
Will Cooper
Lakeland, Fla. (2023)
Wyatt Plattner
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Yamato Kimura
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
Brett White
Plantation, Fla. (2022)
Tejas Alandur
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
12:20 PM 1
Sam Suppes
Fargo, N.D. (2021)
Daniel Medellin
Bogota, Colombia (2021)
Xavier Sahajpal
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Sunday, October 4
Sunday, October 4
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Xinyu Catherine Wang
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Jia Ying Lai
(China) Howey-in-the-hills (2023)
Jordan Knox
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Shanya Arasu
St. Johns, Fla. (2023)
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
Thanya Arasu
Saint Johns, Fla. (2021)
Posie Farrelly
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Emma Conway
Saint Petersburg, Fla. (2021)
Ningxin Xie
(China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. (2025)
Tiana Eldem
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Isabella Dolan
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2022)
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Cambridge, Mass. (2023)
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Hibiki Adachi
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2024)
McKenzie Kane
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
Megan Griggs
Ocala, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Taylor Zachary
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Sakurako Tanaka
(Japan) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
Sara Meneses
Bogota, Colombia (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Dilyara Bulambayeva
(Kazakhstan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Cynthia Liu
Parkland, Fla. (2023)
Yingqi Cindy Luo
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jack Stracuzzi
Stuart, Fla. (2021)
Bennett Stone
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Spencer Fusz
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Sadaharu Takagi
Yokohama, Japan (2021)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
Nicky Riscica
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Lucas Walsh
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Wyatt Plattner
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)
Yamato Kimura
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
Brett White
Plantation, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Zhengxuan Liu
Qingdao, China (2021)
Thomas O'Neill
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
Adam Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Jackson Lehner
Boston, Mass. (2021)
Jack Hardy
St. Johns, Fla. (2022)
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Zane Johnson
Nolensville, Tenn. (2021)
Ethan Yang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Oscar Huang
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
Tyler Chapman
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Sam Suppes
Fargo, N.D. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Reinaldo Simoni
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Peerapol Huangching
(Thailand) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2021)
09:30 AM 10
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
Preston Davis
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
Taishi Shigaki
Tokyo, Japan (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Daniel Medellin
Bogota, Colombia (2021)
Shawn Coultoff
Winter Garden, Fla (2025)
BoYoung Chang
(South Korea) Tokyo, Japan (2022)
09:40 AM 10
Lucas Jinglov
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Tejas Alandur
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Ryoma Kumazawa
(Japan) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Williamson Mosher
Saint Simons Island, Ga. (2023)
Carter Dill
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Jhon Jairo Ojeda Gonzalez
cali, Colombia (2021)
09:50 AM 10
David Kite
Wellington, Fla. (2020)
Connor Pope
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Fabrice Laude
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Tomas Borquez
Miami, Fla. (2022)
Dalton Chuba
Hixson, Tenn. (2020)
Anthony Garcia
Miami, Fla. (2022)
10:00 AM 10
Anthony Rivera
St. Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Xavier Sahajpal
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Jose Gonzalez
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Minjae Park
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Tommy Piper
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
10:10 AM 10
Peter Nusbaum
Pittsboro, N.C. (2022)
Rafli Sati
Medan, Indonesia (2022)
Will Cooper
Lakeland, Fla. (2023)
Jackson Crawford
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Xinyu Catherine Wang
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Jia Ying Lai
(China) Howey-in-the-hills (2023)
Jordan Knox
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Shanya Arasu
St. Johns, Fla. (2023)
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
Thanya Arasu
Saint Johns, Fla. (2021)
Posie Farrelly
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 10
Emma Conway
Saint Petersburg, Fla. (2021)
Ningxin Xie
(China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. (2025)
Tiana Eldem
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Isabella Dolan
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2022)
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Cambridge, Mass. (2023)
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Hibiki Adachi
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2024)
McKenzie Kane
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
Megan Griggs
Ocala, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Taylor Zachary
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Sakurako Tanaka
(Japan) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
Sara Meneses
Bogota, Colombia (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Dilyara Bulambayeva
(Kazakhstan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Cynthia Liu
Parkland, Fla. (2023)
Yingqi Cindy Luo
(China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Jack Stracuzzi
Stuart, Fla. (2021)
Bennett Stone
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Spencer Fusz
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Sadaharu Takagi
Yokohama, Japan (2021)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
Nicky Riscica
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Lucas Walsh
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Wyatt Plattner
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)
Yamato Kimura
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2023)
Brett White
Plantation, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Zhengxuan Liu
Qingdao, China (2021)
Thomas O'Neill
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
Adam Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Jackson Lehner
Boston, Mass. (2021)
Jack Hardy
St. Johns, Fla. (2022)
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Zane Johnson
Nolensville, Tenn. (2021)
Ethan Yang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Sloan Henggeler
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Oscar Huang
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
Tyler Chapman
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Sam Suppes
Fargo, N.D. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Reinaldo Simoni
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Peerapol Huangching
(Thailand) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2021)
09:30 AM 10
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
Preston Davis
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
Taishi Shigaki
Tokyo, Japan (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Daniel Medellin
Bogota, Colombia (2021)
Shawn Coultoff
Winter Garden, Fla (2025)
BoYoung Chang
(South Korea) Tokyo, Japan (2022)
09:40 AM 10
Lucas Jinglov
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Tejas Alandur
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Ryoma Kumazawa
(Japan) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Williamson Mosher
Saint Simons Island, Ga. (2023)
Carter Dill
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Jhon Jairo Ojeda Gonzalez
cali, Colombia (2021)
09:50 AM 10
David Kite
Wellington, Fla. (2020)
Connor Pope
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Fabrice Laude
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Tomas Borquez
Miami, Fla. (2022)
Dalton Chuba
Hixson, Tenn. (2020)
Anthony Garcia
Miami, Fla. (2022)
10:00 AM 10
Anthony Rivera
St. Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Xavier Sahajpal
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Jose Gonzalez
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Minjae Park
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Tommy Piper
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Egor Zubov
Moscow, Russian Federation (2021)
10:10 AM 10
Peter Nusbaum
Pittsboro, N.C. (2022)
Rafli Sati
Medan, Indonesia (2022)
Will Cooper
Lakeland, Fla. (2023)
Jackson Crawford
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)