Golf Performance Center Junior Open
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, October 11
Sunday, October 11
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:40 AM 1
Anushka Sawant
Monmout Junction, N.J. (2024)
Molly Smith
Westford, Mass. (2023)
Sammie Dolce
Florham Park, N.J. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Joanne Lee
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Morgan Smith
Westford, Mass. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Angela Lee
Westwood, N.J. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Sophia Bae
Norwood, N.J. (2021)
Jacqueline Lu
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Josephine Genereux
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
Jenelle Valera
Piscataway, N.J. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Samantha Galantini
West Orange, NJ (2023)
Sophie Simon
Potomac, Md. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Riley Quartermain
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Katie Dzialga
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
Angelina Kim
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
10:50 AM 1
John Hiller
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Marc DeGaetano
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Tyler Vitolo
Newtown, Conn. (2023)
Max Hutter
Weston, Mass. (2021)
John Guerrera
Unionville, Conn. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
Zack Maloy
Potomac, MD (2021)
Raymond Dennehy IV
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Harrison Blech
Montebello, N.Y. (2021)
Alex Landry
Andover, Mass. (2022)
Dean Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Patrick Isztwan
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
Trevor Lopez
Winchester, Mass. (2021)
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Derek Gutierrez
Cranford, N.J. (2023)
Elias Kennon
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Ethan Whitney
Westmister, Mass. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Jacob Finard
Weston, Mass. (2021)
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
Owen Egan
Winchester, Mass. (2021)
12:00 PM 1
Christopher Pieper
Woodbury, Conn. (2022)
Sam O'Hara
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Matt Moloney
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Weston Jones
Sudbury, Mass. (2021)
12:20 PM 1
Philip Minnehan
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
Michael Foley
Sparta, N.J. (2021)
Hunter Po
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
12:30 PM 1
John Broderick
Wellesley, Mass. (2022)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
Garrett Kessler
North Caldwell, N.J. (2021)
12:40 PM 1
Barnes Blake
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
Logan Paczewski
Dallas, Pa. (2022)
Arav Patel
East Brunswick, N.J. (2021)
12:50 PM 1
Bradley Sawka
Ellington, Conn. (2023)
Matthew Doyle
Madison, Conn. (2021)
Joseph Lenane
Dedham, Mass. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:40 AM 1
Anushka Sawant
Monmout Junction, N.J. (2024)
Molly Smith
Westford, Mass. (2023)
Sammie Dolce
Florham Park, N.J. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Joanne Lee
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
Helen Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Morgan Smith
Westford, Mass. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Angela Lee
Westwood, N.J. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Sophia Bae
Norwood, N.J. (2021)
Jacqueline Lu
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Josephine Genereux
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
Jenelle Valera
Piscataway, N.J. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Samantha Galantini
West Orange, NJ (2023)
Sophie Simon
Potomac, Md. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Riley Quartermain
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Katie Dzialga
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
Angelina Kim
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
10:50 AM 1
John Hiller
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Marc DeGaetano
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Tyler Vitolo
Newtown, Conn. (2023)
Max Hutter
Weston, Mass. (2021)
John Guerrera
Unionville, Conn. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
Zack Maloy
Potomac, MD (2021)
Raymond Dennehy IV
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Harrison Blech
Montebello, N.Y. (2021)
Alex Landry
Andover, Mass. (2022)
Dean Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Patrick Isztwan
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
Trevor Lopez
Winchester, Mass. (2021)
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
11:40 AM 1
Derek Gutierrez
Cranford, N.J. (2023)
Elias Kennon
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Ethan Whitney
Westmister, Mass. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Jacob Finard
Weston, Mass. (2021)
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
Owen Egan
Winchester, Mass. (2021)
12:00 PM 1
Christopher Pieper
Woodbury, Conn. (2022)
Sam O'Hara
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Matt Moloney
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Weston Jones
Sudbury, Mass. (2021)
12:20 PM 1
Philip Minnehan
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
Michael Foley
Sparta, N.J. (2021)
Hunter Po
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
12:30 PM 1
John Broderick
Wellesley, Mass. (2022)
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
Garrett Kessler
North Caldwell, N.J. (2021)
12:40 PM 1
Barnes Blake
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
Logan Paczewski
Dallas, Pa. (2022)
Arav Patel
East Brunswick, N.J. (2021)
12:50 PM 1
Bradley Sawka
Ellington, Conn. (2023)
Matthew Doyle
Madison, Conn. (2021)
Joseph Lenane
Dedham, Mass. (2022)