Qualifier – Billy Horschel Junior Championship presented by Zurich
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Thursday, October 8
Thursday, October 8
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Serina Li
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Sirui (Susan) Chen #
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Alanis Santiago #
Caguas, P.R. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Ann Burel
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Annabelle Mozingo #
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
Thanya Arasu
Saint Johns, Fla. (2021)
08:19 AM 1
Tori Mouton #
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Shanya Arasu
St. Johns, Fla. (2023)
Giovanna Fernandez
Asuncion, Paraguay (2021)
08:19 AM 10
Elizabeth Kondal #
St. Augustine, Fla. (2021)
Sabrina Kim #
(Brazil) Jensen Beach, Fla. (2023)
08:28 AM 1
Loa Johannsson #
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
Haley Davis #
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Jiwoo Shin
Seoul, South Korea (2021)
08:28 AM 10
Chelsea Nguyen #
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Carmella Carlisi
Flagler Beach, Fla. (2024)
08:37 AM 1
Chloe Chang #
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
Sabree Lefebvre #
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
08:37 AM 10
Charles Nguyen #
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
Minjae Park
(South Korea) Lake mary, Fla. (2021)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
08:46 AM 1
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
08:46 AM 10
David (Dazhou) Wu #
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
08:55 AM 1
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Anthony Purcea
Buford, Ga. (2024)
08:55 AM 10
Charles Lonsdale
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Matthew Sokorai
Ada, Mich. (2024)
Jules Gentil
limoges, France (2023)
09:04 AM 1
Adam Waller #
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
Luke Cusick
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
09:04 AM 10
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Tommy Piper
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Anthony Rivera
St. Augustine, Fla. (2023)
09:13 AM 1
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Ethan Skelly
Sharon, Mass. (2021)
Camden Goldknopf #
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
09:13 AM 10
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Pablo Robles
Cabo Rojo, P.R. (2021)
09:22 AM 1
Lee Smith #
Waycross, Ga. (2022)
Rafli Sati #
Medan, Indonesia (2022)
Jiacheng Xu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
09:22 AM 10
Rayan Nabilzadeh
London, United Kingdom (2023)
Langtai Tyrone Sun #
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Sam Brummett
Newnan, Ga. (2021)
09:31 AM 1
Brody Stevenson
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2022)
09:31 AM 10
Ben Carr
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
BK Kim
(South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Charlie Kurtz
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
Emil Nielsen
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
09:40 AM 10
Jack Schoenberger
Milton, Ga. (2022)
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
09:49 AM 1
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
Itai Cohen
Or Akiva, Israel (2023)
09:49 AM 10
Jack Rosen
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
Brooks Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2025)
09:58 AM 1
Teddy Sotsky
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Harrison Freeze
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Elvis Steen
Allen, Texas (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:10 AM 1
Serina Li
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Sirui (Susan) Chen #
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Alanis Santiago #
Caguas, P.R. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Ann Burel
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Annabelle Mozingo #
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
Thanya Arasu
Saint Johns, Fla. (2021)
08:19 AM 1
Tori Mouton #
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Shanya Arasu
St. Johns, Fla. (2023)
Giovanna Fernandez
Asuncion, Paraguay (2021)
08:19 AM 10
Elizabeth Kondal #
St. Augustine, Fla. (2021)
Sabrina Kim #
(Brazil) Jensen Beach, Fla. (2023)
08:28 AM 1
Loa Johannsson #
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
Haley Davis #
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Jiwoo Shin
Seoul, South Korea (2021)
08:28 AM 10
Chelsea Nguyen #
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Carmella Carlisi
Flagler Beach, Fla. (2024)
08:37 AM 1
Chloe Chang #
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
Sabree Lefebvre #
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
08:37 AM 10
Charles Nguyen #
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
Minjae Park
(South Korea) Lake mary, Fla. (2021)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
08:46 AM 1
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
08:46 AM 10
David (Dazhou) Wu #
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
08:55 AM 1
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Anthony Purcea
Buford, Ga. (2024)
08:55 AM 10
Charles Lonsdale
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Matthew Sokorai
Ada, Mich. (2024)
Jules Gentil
limoges, France (2023)
09:04 AM 1
Adam Waller #
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
Luke Cusick
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
09:04 AM 10
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Tommy Piper
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Anthony Rivera
St. Augustine, Fla. (2023)
09:13 AM 1
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
Ethan Skelly
Sharon, Mass. (2021)
Camden Goldknopf #
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
09:13 AM 10
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Pablo Robles
Cabo Rojo, P.R. (2021)
09:22 AM 1
Lee Smith #
Waycross, Ga. (2022)
Rafli Sati #
Medan, Indonesia (2022)
Jiacheng Xu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
09:22 AM 10
Rayan Nabilzadeh
London, United Kingdom (2023)
Langtai Tyrone Sun #
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Sam Brummett
Newnan, Ga. (2021)
09:31 AM 1
Brody Stevenson
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2022)
09:31 AM 10
Ben Carr
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
BK Kim
(South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Charlie Kurtz
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
Emil Nielsen
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
09:40 AM 10
Jack Schoenberger
Milton, Ga. (2022)
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
09:49 AM 1
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
Itai Cohen
Or Akiva, Israel (2023)
09:49 AM 10
Jack Rosen
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
Brooks Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2025)
09:58 AM 1
Teddy Sotsky
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Harrison Freeze
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Elvis Steen
Allen, Texas (2021)