Sean Foley Performance Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, January 14, 2020.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, January 17, 2020.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 46
Girls - 20

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.

This tournament will have the following minimum point value in the Rolex AJGA Rankings:
Boys = 80
Girls = 50
Print
Boys
280 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Julio Arronte Xalapa, Mexico 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Johnny Bai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
4 Rodrigo Barahona Monterrey, Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Andres Barraza (Mexico) Parkland, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Pierce Braun Phoenix, Ariz. 2020 Fully Exempt
7 Francis Catalano Camarillo, Calif. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Xirong Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
9 Austin Cherichella Orlando, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
10 Andrew Clark Winter Park, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
11 Parker Claxton Claxton, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
12 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
13 Matthew Comegys Plano, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
14 Luke Coyle Campbellsville, Ky. 2023 Fully Exempt
15 John Daly II Clearwater, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
16 Will Davis Jacksonville, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
17 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
18 Ryan Dupuy Baton Rouge, La. 2021 Fully Exempt
19 Nicholas Estrada Bradenton, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
20 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
21 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 Fully Exempt
22 Jordan Gilkison Springboro, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
23 Grant Gobezie Orlando, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
24 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
25 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2022 Fully Exempt
26 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024 Fully Exempt
27 Logan Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2021 Fully Exempt
28 Gabriel Hansel Hari Tangerang, Indonesia 2021 Fully Exempt
29 Alex Heck Greenwood, Ind. 2020 Fully Exempt
30 Thomas Henderson St Simons Island, Ga. 2021 Fully Exempt
31 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
32 Aaron Jarvis Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands 2021 Fully Exempt
33 Drayton Joseph San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2020 Fully Exempt
34 Tyler Kowack San Diego, Calif. 2021 Fully Exempt
35 Noah Kumar Sarasota, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
36 Michael La Sasso Raleigh, N.C. 2022 Fully Exempt
37 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
38 William Love Atlanta, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
39 Michael Mays Winter Park, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
40 Patrick McCann Tallahassee, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
41 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
42 Tyler Mistretta North Palm Beach, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
43 Daniel Montalvo Mexico City, Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
44 Kyo Morishita Amagasaki, Japan 2022 Fully Exempt
45 Austin Mosher Mt Pleasant, S.C. 2020 Fully Exempt
46 Owen Mullen (Canada) Truro, NS 2021 Fully Exempt
47 Jeewon Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
48 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021 Fully Exempt
49 Nicholas Prieto Miami, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
50 Andrew Riley St. Johns, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
51 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021 Fully Exempt
52 Justin Ross Boca Raton, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
53 Jose Antonio Safa (United States) Torreon, Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
54 Derek Sanderson New Smyrna Beach, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
55 Papon Sawatyanon Bangkok, Thailand 2021 Fully Exempt
56 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
57 Austin Scott Charleston, S.C. 2021 Fully Exempt
58 Ngai (Kelvin) Si (Macau) Bradenton, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
59 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
60 Ethan Snyder Dublin, Ohio 2020 Fully Exempt
61 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
62 Hunter Swanson Denver, Colo. 2022 Fully Exempt
63 Cooper Tate Winter Garden, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
64 James Tureskis Naples, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
65 Jack Turner Orlando, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
66 Ben Warian Stillwater, Minn. 2020 Fully Exempt
67 Grayson Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2020 Fully Exempt
68 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
69 Logan Jerrells Windermere, Fla. 2020 62
70 Rachata Winwon Bangkok, Thailand 2020 57
71 Ian Glanton Metter, Ga. 2021 55
72 Campbell Kennedy Green Cove Springs, Fla. 2022 55
73 Narayan Mohan Charlotte, N.C. 2021 52
74 Kaleb Palm Orlando, Fla. 2021 51
75 Josh Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2023 50
76 Ryan Hart Naples, Fla. 2020 50
77 Wanxi Sun (China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2020 50
78 Bryce Walker Bartow, Fla. 2020 50
79 Jude Kim Plantation, Fla. 2020 49
80 Todd Moyer Cornelius, N.C. 2021 45
81 Brooks Li (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020 44
82 Diego Prone Buenos Aires, Argentina 2020 43
83 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs, Fla. 2021 43
84 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 42
85 Adrian Soriano Bonita, Calif. 2020 41
86 Andrew Swanson Bluffton, S.C. 2021 40
87 Kerry Wang Qingdao, China 2020 40
88 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022 39
89 Luke Haskew Baton Rouge, La. 2022 39
90 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022 39
91 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022 38
92 Siyuan Lyu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 38
93 Matthew Epstein Hopkinton, Mass. 2020 35
94 Cyrus Yu Fung Lee (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020 34
95 Keita Okada (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2020 34
96 Brian (Taehoon) Park Seoul, South Korea 2022 33
97 Cole Imig Birmingham, Ala. 2021 32
98 Camden Smith Windermere, Fla. 2023 31
99 Thomas Stafford (Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec 2021 31
100 Kyle Kushnir Raleigh, N.C. 2021 29
101 Daniel Fuller Southlake, Texas 2020 27
102 Luke Nelson Raleigh, N.C. 2020 27
103 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023 27
104 Ian Davis Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022 26
105 Leo Goosen (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2021 23
106 Armand Loscalzo Tampa, Fla. 2022 23
107 Tanner Telford Mountain Green, Utah 2022 23
108 Micheal Hauer Naples, Fla. 2020 22
109 Kona Kashiwagi San Antonio, Texas 2020 22
110 Oliver Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2021 22
111 Griffin Steutel Miami, Fla. 2020 22
112 Drew Van Dyke Charlotte, N.C. 2022 22
113 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022 21
114 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Davenport, Fla. 2022 20
115 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023 20
116 Jimmy Paradise Tampa, Fla. 2020 20
117 Zesen Hu Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2021 19
118 Blake Moreno austin, Texas 2021 19
119 Thomas Latter (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario 2022 18
120 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023 18
121 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023 18
122 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022 18
123 Jake Davis Gainesville, Fla. 2020 17
124 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 17
125 Andrew Hughes Dawsonville, Ga. 2021 16
126 Ralph Kho Belmont, Calif. 2020 16
127 Sebastian Nachilly Jupiter, Fla. 2021 16
128 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 16
129 Stephen Hickham Orlando, Fla. 2021 15
130 Justin LaRue Chesterfield, Va. 2021 15
131 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021 15
132 Colin Summers Westfield, N.J. 2021 15
133 Te-Lun (Jason) Hsu New Taipei City, Taiwan 2021 14
134 Aaron Williams (United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. 2022 14
135 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023 13
136 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022 13
137 Zachary Frazer Coppell, Texas 2021 13
138 Michael Senn III Bentonville, Ark. 2021 13
139 Egor Zubov Moscow, Russian Federation 2021 13
140 Eddie Coffren V Owings, Md. 2021 12
141 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2022 12
142 Trey Diehl Orlando, Fla. 2021 12
143 James Hassell Vero Beach, Fla. 2023 12
144 Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021 11
145 Cason Cavalier St Simons Island, Ga. 2021 11
146 Hyunho Cho (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2020 11
147 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland, Fla. 2022 11
148 Myungho Lee (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2022 11
149 Ryan Moylan Vero Beach, Fla. 2020 11
150 Aiden Ash Tallahassee, Fla. 2022 10
151 Garrett Chumley Auburntown, Tenn. 2021 10
152 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake mary, Fla. 2021 10
153 Justin Penor Henderson, Nev. 2020 10
154 Colby Scroggins Bentonville, Ark. 2020 10
155 Jiakai Chen Guangzhou, China 2022 9
156 Domenic De Luca (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario 2021 9
157 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 9
158 James Farmer Dallas, Texas 2021 9
159 Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin New Taipei City, Taiwan 2023 9
160 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022 9
161 Bryce Brief Hartland, Mich. 2020 8
162 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022 8
163 Jeremy Edmunds Charlotte, N.C. 2022 8
164 Jordan Evans Sarasota, Fla. 2020 8
165 Duncan Fischer Halle (Saale), Germany 2022 8
166 Robert Greninger Orlando, Fla. 2021 8
167 Jackson Hughey Lenoir City, Tenn. 2022 8
168 Corey Minkoff Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 8
169 Nils Nottebohm Mexico City, Mexico 2021 8
170 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021 8
171 Sam Suppes Fargo, N.D. 2021 8
172 Nolan Griggs Brentwood, Tenn. 2023 7
173 Charles Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021 7
174 Charlie Kurtz Saint Augustine, Fla. 2022 7
175 Craig Long II Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 7
176 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022 7
177 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022 7
178 Christian Staudt Mequon, Wis. 2021 7
179 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 7
180 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 7
181 Ian Ball Port Orange, Fla. 2021 6
182 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022 6
183 Devan Chahal Parkland, Fla. 2022 6
184 Jackson Crawford El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2020 6
185 Matt Daulton Lebanon, Ohio 2021 6
186 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025 6
187 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 6
188 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022 6
189 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022 6
190 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022 6
191 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022 6
192 Christian Marquardt Belleair, Fla. 2021 6
193 Christian Munoz Morales Lima, Peru 2020 6
194 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023 6
195 John (Si Wook) Sun (New Zealand) Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2020 6
196 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022 6
197 Tomas Amaya Singer Island, Fla. 2022 5
198 Justin Bai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 5
199 Jeremy Chen Taipei, Taiwan 2023 5
200 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023 5
201 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022 5
202 Andrew Gwilliams (Canada) Bradford, Ontario 2021 5
203 Luke Jun Dallas, Texas 2021 5
204 BK Kim (South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. 2022 5
205 Ty Kretz Marinette, Wis. 2021 5
206 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee, Fla. 2021 5
207 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023 5
208 Jiacheng Xu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025 5
209 Sidak Chawla Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2022 4
210 Amani Dambrosio Cheswick, Pa. 2020 4
211 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022 4
212 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023 4
213 Connor Holcroft Saint Augustine, Fla. 2021 4
214 Jack Hundley Panama City Beach, Fla. 2022 4
215 Nathan Jackson St. Petersburg, Fla. 2021 4
216 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2022 4
217 Ryan Kim Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2021 4
218 Ian Lentz Gainesville, Fla. 2023 4
219 Dante Moser Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2021 4
220 Carter Nelson Roswell, Ga. 2021 4
221 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo, P.R. 2022 4
222 Jin Song (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021 4
223 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 4
224 Thomas Sutherland (Canada) Wesley, NS 2021 4
225 Collin Waterhouse Parker, Texas 2021 4
226 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022 4
227 Justin Allen Woodstock, Md. 2021 3
228 Traejan Andrews Greeley, Colo. 2022 3
229 Caswell Bloomquist Helena, Mont. 2021 3
230 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024 3
231 Cole Chastain Orlando, Fla. 2021 3
232 Matt Cooper (United Kingdom) Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2020 3
233 Zachary Decker Afton, Okla. 2021 3
234 Jack Floyd Savannah, Ga. 2021 3
235 Junhwan Kim (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 3
236 Zhugang Liu (China) Gainesville, Fla. 2021 3
237 Jack Lovely Orlando, Fla. 2021 3
238 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 3
239 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2022 3
240 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022 3
241 Jake Nicholson Winter Haven, Fla. 2021 3
242 Landon Painter Dalton, Ga. 2022 3
243 Tommy Piper Saint Johns, Fla. 2022 3
244 Pablo Robles Cabo Rojo, P.R. 2021 3
245 Kevin Rodriguez Punta Cana, Dominican Republic 2021 3
246 Char Russekoff Palm Beach, Fla. 2021 3
247 Billy Smith Dallas, Texas 2023 3
248 William Whitebird-Griffith Kansas City, Mo. 2022 3
249 Jiaxin Xue Qingdao, China 2021 3
250 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022 3
251 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022 2
252 Juan-Pablo Cajiga-Pena San Antonio, Texas 2022 2
253 Justin Dixon Haslett, Mich. 2022 2
254 Jack Flittner Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 2
255 Nik Furek-Abidin Tampa, Fla. 2022 2
256 Kylan Johnson Clermont, Fla. 2024 2
257 Daniel Liao (Macau) Windermere, Fla. 2022 2
258 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023 2
259 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2024 2
260 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025 2
261 Ryan McCarthy Cary, N.C. 2022 2
262 Luca Monteverde Delray Beach, Fla. 2023 2
263 Tejas Reddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2022 2
264 Julian Rodriguez Toa Baja, P.R. 2022 2
265 Max Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2023 2
266 Hank Schaefer Orlando, Fla. 2020 2
267 Drew Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2020 2
268 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 2
269 Mu Sun (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023 2
270 Yuqi Zhou (China) Orlando, Fla. 2020 2
271 Ian Zweifel Orlando, Fla. 2022 2
272 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025 1
273 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023 1
274 Sebastian Navarro (Venezuela) Winter Garden, Fla. 2024 1
275 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023 1
276 Jizhou Tian (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025 1
277 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024 1
278 Lukas Wahlstrom Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024 1
279 Daniel Xu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2023 1
280 Andrew Zhao Tampa, Fla. 2025 1
Girls
109 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Nicole Adam Pinehurst, N.C. 2020 Fully Exempt
2 Carla Alvarez Perez Panama, Panama 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020 Fully Exempt
4 Lauren Clark Orlando, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
5 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025 Fully Exempt
6 Jordan Fischer Halle (Saale), Germany 2023 Fully Exempt
7 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024 Fully Exempt
8 Thienna Huynh Lilburn, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
9 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
10 Kyung Eun Lee Honolulu, Hawaii 2021 Fully Exempt
11 Katherine Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2021 Fully Exempt
12 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
13 Emily McLatchey Winter Park, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
14 Jacqueline Putrino Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
15 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023 Fully Exempt
16 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022 Fully Exempt
17 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022 Fully Exempt
18 Vasundhara Thiara Chandigarh, India 2021 Fully Exempt
19 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
20 Mayumi Umezu Port St Lucie, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
21 Melanie Walker Burke, Va. 2022 Fully Exempt
22 Jieming Yang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
23 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024 Fully Exempt
24 Victoria Zheng (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2021 Fully Exempt
25 Mackenzie Gallagher Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021 65
26 Skylee Shin Doral, Fla. 2022 65
27 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021 63
28 Jinyu Wu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2020 54
29 Katie Stinchcomb Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021 47
30 Jiwoo Shin Seoul, South Korea 2021 43
31 Miriam Ayora Barcelona, Spain 2020 42
32 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2023 40
33 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023 38
34 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 37
35 Jordyn Hodgson Orlando, Fla. 2021 34
36 Anne Walsh Jamaica Plain, Mass. 2020 34
37 Amelia Williams Gainesville, Fla. 2020 33
38 Helena Noel Tampa, Fla. 2021 31
39 Thin Khaing Yangon, Myanmar 2020 30
40 Toa Yokoyama Tokyo, Japan 2022 30
41 Hanana Kawada (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2022 24
42 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 23
43 Amelia Novoa Coconut Creek, Fla. 2022 21
44 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023 21
45 Amelie Alcantara Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 20
46 Makenna Cabardo Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021 20
47 Madalin Small Newton, Mass. 2021 20
48 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023 20
49 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022 19
50 Rachel Carlson Bradenton, Fla. 2022 17
51 Natrada Pongsasin Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025 17
52 Audrey Becker Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021 16
53 Anastacia Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2021 16
54 Liza Lapeyre New Orleans, La. 2022 15
55 Lisa Colee DeLand, Fla. 2020 14
56 Alyssa Mercado Lake Mary, Fla. 2020 14
57 Arlynn Spence Lakeland, Fla. 2021 14
58 Maria Fedorowycz Kyiv, Ukraine 2021 13
59 Loa Johannsson Championsgate, Fla. 2022 13
60 Arantza Armas Stenner Durango, Mexico 2020 12
61 Sophie Chang Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021 12
62 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022 11
63 Karlee Vardas Lexington, S.C. 2021 11
64 Paige Wood McKinney, Texas 2021 11
65 Ava Zeng Orlando, Fla. 2023 11
66 Ashleigh Angelo Bradenton, Fla. 2021 9
67 Michelle Yi San Diego, Calif. 2021 9
68 Madison Moller Columbia, Mo. 2021 7
69 Caroline Nemes Orlando, Fla. 2021 7
70 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023 7
71 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021 7
72 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022 7
73 Naomi Danner Sunnyvale, Calif. 2021 6
74 Madison DeBruin Houston, Texas 2021 6
75 HongLin Lu Chengdu, China 2022 6
76 Glenna Sanderson Middleton, Wis. 2021 6
77 Fujiawei An Tianjin, China 2024 5
78 Thanya Arasu Saint Johns, Fla. 2021 5
79 Mei Chan Orlando, Fla. 2023 5
80 Jiayi Chen (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021 5
81 Grace Ha Greenwood Village, Colo. 2021 5
82 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 4
83 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021 4
84 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021 4
85 Amy Shi (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 4
86 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022 4
87 Marissa Cardenas St. Augustine, Fla. 2021 3
88 Neely Maurus Iowa City, Iowa 2021 3
89 Holly Murphy Lake Geneva, Wis. 2020 3
90 Kokoro Ouchi Tokyo, Japan 2022 3
91 Katelynn Waclawski Vienna, Va. 2022 3
92 Alicia Wang Andover, Mass. 2021 3
93 Michelle Yang Woodbury, Minn. 2021 3
94 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022 2
95 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 2
96 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026 2
97 Serina Li Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 2
98 Ella Perna Durham, N.C. 2022 2
99 Karolyn Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario 2022 2
100 Alanis Santiago Caguas, P.R. 2022 2
101 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 2
102 Shanya Arasu St. Johns, Fla. 2023 1
103 Una Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2023 1
104 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Jensen Beach, Fla. 2023 1
105 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Calif. 2024 1
106 Jingyan Pan (China) Delray Beach, Fla. 2024 1
107 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025 1
108 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025 1
109 Victoria Tan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 2023 1

Boys
280 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Julio Arronte Xalapa, Mexico 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Johnny Bai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
4 Rodrigo Barahona Monterrey, Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Andres Barraza (Mexico) Parkland, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Pierce Braun Phoenix, Ariz. 2020 Fully Exempt
7 Francis Catalano Camarillo, Calif. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Xirong Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
9 Austin Cherichella Orlando, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
10 Andrew Clark Winter Park, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
11 Parker Claxton Claxton, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
12 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
13 Matthew Comegys Plano, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
14 Luke Coyle Campbellsville, Ky. 2023 Fully Exempt
15 John Daly II Clearwater, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
16 Will Davis Jacksonville, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
17 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
18 Ryan Dupuy Baton Rouge, La. 2021 Fully Exempt
19 Nicholas Estrada Bradenton, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
20 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
21 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 Fully Exempt
22 Jordan Gilkison Springboro, Ohio 2021 Fully Exempt
23 Grant Gobezie Orlando, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
24 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
25 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2022 Fully Exempt
26 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024 Fully Exempt
27 Logan Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2021 Fully Exempt
28 Gabriel Hansel Hari Tangerang, Indonesia 2021 Fully Exempt
29 Alex Heck Greenwood, Ind. 2020 Fully Exempt
30 Thomas Henderson St Simons Island, Ga. 2021 Fully Exempt
31 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
32 Aaron Jarvis Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands 2021 Fully Exempt
33 Drayton Joseph San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2020 Fully Exempt
34 Tyler Kowack San Diego, Calif. 2021 Fully Exempt
35 Noah Kumar Sarasota, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
36 Michael La Sasso Raleigh, N.C. 2022 Fully Exempt
37 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
38 William Love Atlanta, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
39 Michael Mays Winter Park, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
40 Patrick McCann Tallahassee, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
41 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
42 Tyler Mistretta North Palm Beach, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
43 Daniel Montalvo Mexico City, Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
44 Kyo Morishita Amagasaki, Japan 2022 Fully Exempt
45 Austin Mosher Mt Pleasant, S.C. 2020 Fully Exempt
46 Owen Mullen (Canada) Truro, NS 2021 Fully Exempt
47 Jeewon Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
48 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021 Fully Exempt
49 Nicholas Prieto Miami, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
50 Andrew Riley St. Johns, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
51 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021 Fully Exempt
52 Justin Ross Boca Raton, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
53 Jose Antonio Safa (United States) Torreon, Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
54 Derek Sanderson New Smyrna Beach, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
55 Papon Sawatyanon Bangkok, Thailand 2021 Fully Exempt
56 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
57 Austin Scott Charleston, S.C. 2021 Fully Exempt
58 Ngai (Kelvin) Si (Macau) Bradenton, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
59 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
60 Ethan Snyder Dublin, Ohio 2020 Fully Exempt
61 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
62 Hunter Swanson Denver, Colo. 2022 Fully Exempt
63 Cooper Tate Winter Garden, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
64 James Tureskis Naples, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
65 Jack Turner Orlando, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
66 Ben Warian Stillwater, Minn. 2020 Fully Exempt
67 Grayson Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2020 Fully Exempt
68 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
69 Logan Jerrells Windermere, Fla. 2020 62
70 Rachata Winwon Bangkok, Thailand 2020 57
71 Ian Glanton Metter, Ga. 2021 55
72 Campbell Kennedy Green Cove Springs, Fla. 2022 55
73 Narayan Mohan Charlotte, N.C. 2021 52
74 Kaleb Palm Orlando, Fla. 2021 51
75 Josh Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2023 50
76 Ryan Hart Naples, Fla. 2020 50
77 Wanxi Sun (China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2020 50
78 Bryce Walker Bartow, Fla. 2020 50
79 Jude Kim Plantation, Fla. 2020 49
80 Todd Moyer Cornelius, N.C. 2021 45
81 Brooks Li (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020 44
82 Diego Prone Buenos Aires, Argentina 2020 43
83 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs, Fla. 2021 43
84 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 42
85 Adrian Soriano Bonita, Calif. 2020 41
86 Andrew Swanson Bluffton, S.C. 2021 40
87 Kerry Wang Qingdao, China 2020 40
88 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022 39
89 Luke Haskew Baton Rouge, La. 2022 39
90 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022 39
91 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022 38
92 Siyuan Lyu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 38
93 Matthew Epstein Hopkinton, Mass. 2020 35
94 Cyrus Yu Fung Lee (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020 34
95 Keita Okada (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2020 34
96 Brian (Taehoon) Park Seoul, South Korea 2022 33
97 Cole Imig Birmingham, Ala. 2021 32
98 Camden Smith Windermere, Fla. 2023 31
99 Thomas Stafford (Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec 2021 31
100 Kyle Kushnir Raleigh, N.C. 2021 29
101 Daniel Fuller Southlake, Texas 2020 27
102 Luke Nelson Raleigh, N.C. 2020 27
103 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023 27
104 Ian Davis Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022 26
105 Leo Goosen (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2021 23
106 Armand Loscalzo Tampa, Fla. 2022 23
107 Tanner Telford Mountain Green, Utah 2022 23
108 Micheal Hauer Naples, Fla. 2020 22
109 Kona Kashiwagi San Antonio, Texas 2020 22
110 Oliver Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2021 22
111 Griffin Steutel Miami, Fla. 2020 22
112 Drew Van Dyke Charlotte, N.C. 2022 22
113 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022 21
114 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Davenport, Fla. 2022 20
115 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023 20
116 Jimmy Paradise Tampa, Fla. 2020 20
117 Zesen Hu Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2021 19
118 Blake Moreno austin, Texas 2021 19
119 Thomas Latter (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario 2022 18
120 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023 18
121 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023 18
122 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022 18
123 Jake Davis Gainesville, Fla. 2020 17
124 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 17
125 Andrew Hughes Dawsonville, Ga. 2021 16
126 Ralph Kho Belmont, Calif. 2020 16
127 Sebastian Nachilly Jupiter, Fla. 2021 16
128 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 16
129 Stephen Hickham Orlando, Fla. 2021 15
130 Justin LaRue Chesterfield, Va. 2021 15
131 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021 15
132 Colin Summers Westfield, N.J. 2021 15
133 Te-Lun (Jason) Hsu New Taipei City, Taiwan 2021 14
134 Aaron Williams (United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. 2022 14
135 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023 13
136 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022 13
137 Zachary Frazer Coppell, Texas 2021 13
138 Michael Senn III Bentonville, Ark. 2021 13
139 Egor Zubov Moscow, Russian Federation 2021 13
140 Eddie Coffren V Owings, Md. 2021 12
141 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2022 12
142 Trey Diehl Orlando, Fla. 2021 12
143 James Hassell Vero Beach, Fla. 2023 12
144 Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021 11
145 Cason Cavalier St Simons Island, Ga. 2021 11
146 Hyunho Cho (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2020 11
147 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland, Fla. 2022 11
148 Myungho Lee (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2022 11
149 Ryan Moylan Vero Beach, Fla. 2020 11
150 Aiden Ash Tallahassee, Fla. 2022 10
151 Garrett Chumley Auburntown, Tenn. 2021 10
152 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake mary, Fla. 2021 10
153 Justin Penor Henderson, Nev. 2020 10
154 Colby Scroggins Bentonville, Ark. 2020 10
155 Jiakai Chen Guangzhou, China 2022 9
156 Domenic De Luca (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario 2021 9
157 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 9
158 James Farmer Dallas, Texas 2021 9
159 Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin New Taipei City, Taiwan 2023 9
160 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022 9
161 Bryce Brief Hartland, Mich. 2020 8
162 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022 8
163 Jeremy Edmunds Charlotte, N.C. 2022 8
164 Jordan Evans Sarasota, Fla. 2020 8
165 Duncan Fischer Halle (Saale), Germany 2022 8
166 Robert Greninger Orlando, Fla. 2021 8
167 Jackson Hughey Lenoir City, Tenn. 2022 8
168 Corey Minkoff Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 8
169 Nils Nottebohm Mexico City, Mexico 2021 8
170 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021 8
171 Sam Suppes Fargo, N.D. 2021 8
172 Nolan Griggs Brentwood, Tenn. 2023 7
173 Charles Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021 7
174 Charlie Kurtz Saint Augustine, Fla. 2022 7
175 Craig Long II Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 7
176 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022 7
177 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022 7
178 Christian Staudt Mequon, Wis. 2021 7
179 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 7
180 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 7
181 Ian Ball Port Orange, Fla. 2021 6
182 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022 6
183 Devan Chahal Parkland, Fla. 2022 6
184 Jackson Crawford El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2020 6
185 Matt Daulton Lebanon, Ohio 2021 6
186 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025 6
187 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 6
188 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022 6
189 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022 6
190 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022 6
191 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022 6
192 Christian Marquardt Belleair, Fla. 2021 6
193 Christian Munoz Morales Lima, Peru 2020 6
194 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023 6
195 John (Si Wook) Sun (New Zealand) Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2020 6
196 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022 6
197 Tomas Amaya Singer Island, Fla. 2022 5
198 Justin Bai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 5
199 Jeremy Chen Taipei, Taiwan 2023 5
200 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023 5
201 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022 5
202 Andrew Gwilliams (Canada) Bradford, Ontario 2021 5
203 Luke Jun Dallas, Texas 2021 5
204 BK Kim (South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. 2022 5
205 Ty Kretz Marinette, Wis. 2021 5
206 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee, Fla. 2021 5
207 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023 5
208 Jiacheng Xu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025 5
209 Sidak Chawla Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2022 4
210 Amani Dambrosio Cheswick, Pa. 2020 4
211 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022 4
212 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023 4
213 Connor Holcroft Saint Augustine, Fla. 2021 4
214 Jack Hundley Panama City Beach, Fla. 2022 4
215 Nathan Jackson St. Petersburg, Fla. 2021 4
216 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2022 4
217 Ryan Kim Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2021 4
218 Ian Lentz Gainesville, Fla. 2023 4
219 Dante Moser Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2021 4
220 Carter Nelson Roswell, Ga. 2021 4
221 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo, P.R. 2022 4
222 Jin Song (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021 4
223 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 4
224 Thomas Sutherland (Canada) Wesley, NS 2021 4
225 Collin Waterhouse Parker, Texas 2021 4
226 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022 4
227 Justin Allen Woodstock, Md. 2021 3
228 Traejan Andrews Greeley, Colo. 2022 3
229 Caswell Bloomquist Helena, Mont. 2021 3
230 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024 3
231 Cole Chastain Orlando, Fla. 2021 3
232 Matt Cooper (United Kingdom) Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2020 3
233 Zachary Decker Afton, Okla. 2021 3
234 Jack Floyd Savannah, Ga. 2021 3
235 Junhwan Kim (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 3
236 Zhugang Liu (China) Gainesville, Fla. 2021 3
237 Jack Lovely Orlando, Fla. 2021 3
238 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 3
239 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2022 3
240 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022 3
241 Jake Nicholson Winter Haven, Fla. 2021 3
242 Landon Painter Dalton, Ga. 2022 3
243 Tommy Piper Saint Johns, Fla. 2022 3
244 Pablo Robles Cabo Rojo, P.R. 2021 3
245 Kevin Rodriguez Punta Cana, Dominican Republic 2021 3
246 Char Russekoff Palm Beach, Fla. 2021 3
247 Billy Smith Dallas, Texas 2023 3
248 William Whitebird-Griffith Kansas City, Mo. 2022 3
249 Jiaxin Xue Qingdao, China 2021 3
250 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022 3
251 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022 2
252 Juan-Pablo Cajiga-Pena San Antonio, Texas 2022 2
253 Justin Dixon Haslett, Mich. 2022 2
254 Jack Flittner Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 2
255 Nik Furek-Abidin Tampa, Fla. 2022 2
256 Kylan Johnson Clermont, Fla. 2024 2
257 Daniel Liao (Macau) Windermere, Fla. 2022 2
258 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023 2
259 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2024 2
260 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025 2
261 Ryan McCarthy Cary, N.C. 2022 2
262 Luca Monteverde Delray Beach, Fla. 2023 2
263 Tejas Reddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2022 2
264 Julian Rodriguez Toa Baja, P.R. 2022 2
265 Max Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2023 2
266 Hank Schaefer Orlando, Fla. 2020 2
267 Drew Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2020 2
268 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 2
269 Mu Sun (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023 2
270 Yuqi Zhou (China) Orlando, Fla. 2020 2
271 Ian Zweifel Orlando, Fla. 2022 2
272 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025 1
273 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023 1
274 Sebastian Navarro (Venezuela) Winter Garden, Fla. 2024 1
275 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023 1
276 Jizhou Tian (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025 1
277 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024 1
278 Lukas Wahlstrom Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024 1
279 Daniel Xu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2023 1
280 Andrew Zhao Tampa, Fla. 2025 1
Girls
109 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Nicole Adam Pinehurst, N.C. 2020 Fully Exempt
2 Carla Alvarez Perez Panama, Panama 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020 Fully Exempt
4 Lauren Clark Orlando, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
5 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025 Fully Exempt
6 Jordan Fischer Halle (Saale), Germany 2023 Fully Exempt
7 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024 Fully Exempt
8 Thienna Huynh Lilburn, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
9 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
10 Kyung Eun Lee Honolulu, Hawaii 2021 Fully Exempt
11 Katherine Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2021 Fully Exempt
12 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
13 Emily McLatchey Winter Park, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
14 Jacqueline Putrino Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
15 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023 Fully Exempt
16 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022 Fully Exempt
17 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022 Fully Exempt
18 Vasundhara Thiara Chandigarh, India 2021 Fully Exempt
19 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
20 Mayumi Umezu Port St Lucie, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
21 Melanie Walker Burke, Va. 2022 Fully Exempt
22 Jieming Yang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
23 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024 Fully Exempt
24 Victoria Zheng (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2021 Fully Exempt
25 Mackenzie Gallagher Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021 65
26 Skylee Shin Doral, Fla. 2022 65
27 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021 63
28 Jinyu Wu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2020 54
29 Katie Stinchcomb Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021 47
30 Jiwoo Shin Seoul, South Korea 2021 43
31 Miriam Ayora Barcelona, Spain 2020 42
32 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2023 40
33 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023 38
34 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 37
35 Jordyn Hodgson Orlando, Fla. 2021 34
36 Anne Walsh Jamaica Plain, Mass. 2020 34
37 Amelia Williams Gainesville, Fla. 2020 33
38 Helena Noel Tampa, Fla. 2021 31
39 Thin Khaing Yangon, Myanmar 2020 30
40 Toa Yokoyama Tokyo, Japan 2022 30
41 Hanana Kawada (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2022 24
42 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 23
43 Amelia Novoa Coconut Creek, Fla. 2022 21
44 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023 21
45 Amelie Alcantara Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 20
46 Makenna Cabardo Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021 20
47 Madalin Small Newton, Mass. 2021 20
48 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023 20
49 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022 19
50 Rachel Carlson Bradenton, Fla. 2022 17
51 Natrada Pongsasin Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025 17
52 Audrey Becker Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021 16
53 Anastacia Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2021 16
54 Liza Lapeyre New Orleans, La. 2022 15
55 Lisa Colee DeLand, Fla. 2020 14
56 Alyssa Mercado Lake Mary, Fla. 2020 14
57 Arlynn Spence Lakeland, Fla. 2021 14
58 Maria Fedorowycz Kyiv, Ukraine 2021 13
59 Loa Johannsson Championsgate, Fla. 2022 13
60 Arantza Armas Stenner Durango, Mexico 2020 12
61 Sophie Chang Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021 12
62 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022 11
63 Karlee Vardas Lexington, S.C. 2021 11
64 Paige Wood McKinney, Texas 2021 11
65 Ava Zeng Orlando, Fla. 2023 11
66 Ashleigh Angelo Bradenton, Fla. 2021 9
67 Michelle Yi San Diego, Calif. 2021 9
68 Madison Moller Columbia, Mo. 2021 7
69 Caroline Nemes Orlando, Fla. 2021 7
70 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023 7
71 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021 7
72 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022 7
73 Naomi Danner Sunnyvale, Calif. 2021 6
74 Madison DeBruin Houston, Texas 2021 6
75 HongLin Lu Chengdu, China 2022 6
76 Glenna Sanderson Middleton, Wis. 2021 6
77 Fujiawei An Tianjin, China 2024 5
78 Thanya Arasu Saint Johns, Fla. 2021 5
79 Mei Chan Orlando, Fla. 2023 5
80 Jiayi Chen (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021 5
81 Grace Ha Greenwood Village, Colo. 2021 5
82 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 4
83 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021 4
84 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021 4
85 Amy Shi (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 4
86 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022 4
87 Marissa Cardenas St. Augustine, Fla. 2021 3
88 Neely Maurus Iowa City, Iowa 2021 3
89 Holly Murphy Lake Geneva, Wis. 2020 3
90 Kokoro Ouchi Tokyo, Japan 2022 3
91 Katelynn Waclawski Vienna, Va. 2022 3
92 Alicia Wang Andover, Mass. 2021 3
93 Michelle Yang Woodbury, Minn. 2021 3
94 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022 2
95 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 2
96 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026 2
97 Serina Li Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 2
98 Ella Perna Durham, N.C. 2022 2
99 Karolyn Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario 2022 2
100 Alanis Santiago Caguas, P.R. 2022 2
101 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 2
102 Shanya Arasu St. Johns, Fla. 2023 1
103 Una Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2023 1
104 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Jensen Beach, Fla. 2023 1
105 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Calif. 2024 1
106 Jingyan Pan (China) Delray Beach, Fla. 2024 1
107 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025 1
108 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025 1
109 Victoria Tan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 2023 1