AJGA Hale Irwin Colorado Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Applications Received
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, May 18, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, May 21, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 43
Girls - 19

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
141 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Hunter Swanson Denver, Colo. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Harrison Harper Tampa, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
7 Daniel Thompson Phoenix, Ariz. 2021 103
8 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022 72
9 Brayden Bozak Gilbert, Ariz. 2022 44
10 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024 41
11 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023 40
12 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023 40
13 Camden Braidech Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023 39
14 Jake Aberle Lodi, Calif. 2022 32
15 Alexander Iniakov Prunedale, Calif. 2021 31
16 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021 31
17 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 30
18 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021 29
19 Gage Messingham Arvada, Colo. 2022 28
20 Nic Pevny Aspen, Colo. 2022 27
21 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022 26
22 Aaron Williams (United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. 2022 26
23 Davis Byrd Spring, Texas 2022 25
24 Owen Cornmesser Fort Collins, Colo. 2021 24
25 Joaquin Ethan Hernandez (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2023 24
26 Maxwell Lange Golden, Colo. 2022 23
27 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022 23
28 Jeffrey Nelson II Commerce City, Colo. 2021 23
29 Jack Darke Cumming, Ga. 2023 22
30 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022 21
31 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023 21
32 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023 21
33 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022 21
34 Matthew Wilkinson Centennial, Colo. 2022 21
35 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 20
36 Zicheng Ye (China) Shanghai, , China 2022 20
37 Jeffrey Zhou Greenwood Village, Colo. 2021 20
38 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023 19
39 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
40 Rashon Williams Las Vegas, Nev. 2021 19
41 Jason Kolbas Lincoln, Neb. 2021 18
42 Reese Sato Folsom, Calif. 2023 18
43 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022 17
44 Kenneth Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2022 17
45 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022 16
46 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022 14
47 Jordan Jennings MONTROSE, Colo. 2021 14
48 Matt Robles Downey, Calif. 2024 14
49 Asher Whitaker Wichita, Kan. 2024 14
50 Michael Springer La Grange, Ill. 2022 13
51 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
52 Charlie Flaxbeard Greenwood Village, Colo. 2023 12
53 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023 12
54 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022 11
55 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022 11
56 Ricardo Velasquez (Colombia) Pereira, , Colombia 2023 11
57 Will Kates Centennial, Colo. 2022 10
58 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 10
59 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022 10
60 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 10
61 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023 10
62 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 9
63 Blake Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021 9
64 Mario Dino Denver, Colo. 2021 8
65 Elijah Gu Plano, Texas 2023 8
66 Kyle Kasitz Wichita, Kan. 2022 8
67 Reese Knox Peyton, Colo. 2023 8
68 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023 8
69 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023 8
70 Giles Frederickson Topeka, Kan. 2022 7
71 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021 7
72 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023 6
73 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
74 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
75 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022 5
76 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023 5
77 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024 5
78 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022 5
79 Max Weisser Austin, Texas 2023 5
80 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024 4
81 Connor Downey Vail, Colo. 2022 4
82 Sam Grossman Denver, Colo. 2022 4
83 Alex Rogers Fort Collins, Colo. 2022 4
84 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022 4
85 Tyler Tyson Arvada, Colo. 2021 4
86 Jason Arbuckle Broomfield, Colo. 2022 3
87 Miles Atkinson Timnath, Colo. 2022 3
88 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023 3
89 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022 3
90 Jake Gilbert Strasburg, Colo. 2022 3
91 Christopher Gunlikson II LONGMONT, Colo. 2022 3
92 Thomas Herholtz Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 3
93 Rhett Johnson Littleton, Colo. 2021 3
94 Aiden Krusoe Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023 3
95 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023 3
96 Greg Lewis Monument, Colo. 2022 3
97 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025 3
98 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023 3
99 Jordan McCaslin Arvada, Colo. 2023 3
100 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023 3
101 William Piett whitinsvillve, Mass. 2022 3
102 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 3
103 Will Rinehart Aurora, Colo. 2022 3
104 Evan Smith Pueblo, Colo. 2022 3
105 Carter Surofchek Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 3
106 Charlie Tucker Castle Pines, Colo. 2024 3
107 Bo Turnage Denver, Colo. 2022 3
108 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022 3
109 Noah Wagner Pueblo West, Colo. 2023 3
110 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
111 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024 2
112 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023 2
113 Jack Cobb Olathe, Kan. 2023 2
114 Gavin Crowley Littleton, Colo. 2023 2
115 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023 2
116 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023 2
117 Carter Hinkle Windsor, Colo. 2023 2
118 Nathan Kim Castle Pines, Colo. 2024 2
119 Caleb Michaels Louisville, Colo. 2023 2
120 Kaden Ochsendorf Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 2
121 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023 2
122 James Rogers scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 2
123 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 2
124 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
125 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024 1
126 Keagan Bond Commerce City, Colo. 2024 1
127 Tye Boone Billings, Mont. 2024 1
128 Harrison Brown Franklin, Tenn. 2024 1
129 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 1
130 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025 1
131 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Spring, Colo. 2024 1
132 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024 1
133 Tiki Jaffe Edwards, Colo. 2024 1
134 Dillon Le Arvada, Colo. 2024 1
135 Makian Maydew Arvada, Colo. 2024 1
136 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
137 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024 1
138 Spencer Schlagel Parker, Colo. 2024 1
139 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025 1
140 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024 1
141 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
Girls
57 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Sophie Dalfonsi Bend, Ore. 2021 Fully Exempt
2 Emma Bryant Aurora, Colo. 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Kaylee Chen Parker, Colo. 2022 80
4 Skylee Shin Doral, Fla. 2022 75
5 Kayla Sam Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2021 44
6 Nicole Iniakov Prunedale, Calif. 2025 41
7 Aubri Braecklein Northglenn, Colo. 2021 40
8 Lauren Rios Coppell, Texas 2022 39
9 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 34
10 Nicole Kolbas Lincoln, Neb. 2023 34
11 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022 32
12 Euna Lee Irvine, Calif. 2022 31
13 Samantha Olson PHOENIX, Ariz. 2024 28
14 Ava Zeng Windermere, Fla. 2023 28
15 Sofia Choi Littleton, Colo. 2022 25
16 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022 25
17 Mason Lewis Granbury, Texas 2022 24
18 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025 23
19 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023 22
20 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023 22
21 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 21
22 Katie Cranston (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2022 20
23 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024 16
24 Logan Allen Las Vegas, Nev. 2022 15
25 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022 14
26 Jasmine Kahler Carlsbad, Calif. 2023 13
27 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021 12
28 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 12
29 Stevie Albright San Antonio, Texas 2022 11
30 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 11
31 Katelyn Lehigh Loveland, Colo. 2022 10
32 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024 9
33 Gisella Lagrimas Castle Rock, Colo. 2023 8
34 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 8
35 Abigail Aeschleman Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023 7
36 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
37 Emily Cheng Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 5
38 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
39 Keira Howard Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 5
40 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
41 Eunice Han Honolulu, Hawaii 2022 4
42 Alena Kasanicky Longmont, Colo. 2025 4
43 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023 4
44 Timbre Shehee Mead, Colo. 2022 4
45 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025 4
46 Ashleigh Wilson Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025 4
47 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022 3
48 Kate Connolly New River, Ariz. 2023 2
49 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021 2
50 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024 2
51 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023 2
52 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024 2
53 Madeline Bante Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2024 1
54 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025 1
55 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024 1
56 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
57 Meg Tilma Wichita, Kan. 2025 1

Boys
141 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Hunter Swanson Denver, Colo. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Harrison Harper Tampa, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
7 Daniel Thompson Phoenix, Ariz. 2021 103
8 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022 72
9 Brayden Bozak Gilbert, Ariz. 2022 44
10 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024 41
11 Curtis Da Silva Monterey, Calif. 2023 40
12 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023 40
13 Camden Braidech Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023 39
14 Jake Aberle Lodi, Calif. 2022 32
15 Alexander Iniakov Prunedale, Calif. 2021 31
16 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021 31
17 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 30
18 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021 29
19 Gage Messingham Arvada, Colo. 2022 28
20 Nic Pevny Aspen, Colo. 2022 27
21 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022 26
22 Aaron Williams (United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. 2022 26
23 Davis Byrd Spring, Texas 2022 25
24 Owen Cornmesser Fort Collins, Colo. 2021 24
25 Joaquin Ethan Hernandez (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2023 24
26 Maxwell Lange Golden, Colo. 2022 23
27 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022 23
28 Jeffrey Nelson II Commerce City, Colo. 2021 23
29 Jack Darke Cumming, Ga. 2023 22
30 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022 21
31 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023 21
32 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023 21
33 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022 21
34 Matthew Wilkinson Centennial, Colo. 2022 21
35 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 20
36 Zicheng Ye (China) Shanghai, , China 2022 20
37 Jeffrey Zhou Greenwood Village, Colo. 2021 20
38 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023 19
39 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
40 Rashon Williams Las Vegas, Nev. 2021 19
41 Jason Kolbas Lincoln, Neb. 2021 18
42 Reese Sato Folsom, Calif. 2023 18
43 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022 17
44 Kenneth Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2022 17
45 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022 16
46 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022 14
47 Jordan Jennings MONTROSE, Colo. 2021 14
48 Matt Robles Downey, Calif. 2024 14
49 Asher Whitaker Wichita, Kan. 2024 14
50 Michael Springer La Grange, Ill. 2022 13
51 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
52 Charlie Flaxbeard Greenwood Village, Colo. 2023 12
53 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023 12
54 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022 11
55 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022 11
56 Ricardo Velasquez (Colombia) Pereira, , Colombia 2023 11
57 Will Kates Centennial, Colo. 2022 10
58 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 10
59 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022 10
60 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 10
61 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023 10
62 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 9
63 Blake Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021 9
64 Mario Dino Denver, Colo. 2021 8
65 Elijah Gu Plano, Texas 2023 8
66 Kyle Kasitz Wichita, Kan. 2022 8
67 Reese Knox Peyton, Colo. 2023 8
68 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023 8
69 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023 8
70 Giles Frederickson Topeka, Kan. 2022 7
71 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021 7
72 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023 6
73 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
74 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
75 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022 5
76 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023 5
77 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024 5
78 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022 5
79 Max Weisser Austin, Texas 2023 5
80 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024 4
81 Connor Downey Vail, Colo. 2022 4
82 Sam Grossman Denver, Colo. 2022 4
83 Alex Rogers Fort Collins, Colo. 2022 4
84 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022 4
85 Tyler Tyson Arvada, Colo. 2021 4
86 Jason Arbuckle Broomfield, Colo. 2022 3
87 Miles Atkinson Timnath, Colo. 2022 3
88 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023 3
89 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022 3
90 Jake Gilbert Strasburg, Colo. 2022 3
91 Christopher Gunlikson II LONGMONT, Colo. 2022 3
92 Thomas Herholtz Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 3
93 Rhett Johnson Littleton, Colo. 2021 3
94 Aiden Krusoe Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023 3
95 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023 3
96 Greg Lewis Monument, Colo. 2022 3
97 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025 3
98 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023 3
99 Jordan McCaslin Arvada, Colo. 2023 3
100 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023 3
101 William Piett whitinsvillve, Mass. 2022 3
102 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 3
103 Will Rinehart Aurora, Colo. 2022 3
104 Evan Smith Pueblo, Colo. 2022 3
105 Carter Surofchek Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 3
106 Charlie Tucker Castle Pines, Colo. 2024 3
107 Bo Turnage Denver, Colo. 2022 3
108 Logan Vandermerwe-Smith Fort Collins, Colo. 2022 3
109 Noah Wagner Pueblo West, Colo. 2023 3
110 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
111 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024 2
112 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023 2
113 Jack Cobb Olathe, Kan. 2023 2
114 Gavin Crowley Littleton, Colo. 2023 2
115 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023 2
116 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023 2
117 Carter Hinkle Windsor, Colo. 2023 2
118 Nathan Kim Castle Pines, Colo. 2024 2
119 Caleb Michaels Louisville, Colo. 2023 2
120 Kaden Ochsendorf Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 2
121 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023 2
122 James Rogers scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 2
123 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 2
124 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
125 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024 1
126 Keagan Bond Commerce City, Colo. 2024 1
127 Tye Boone Billings, Mont. 2024 1
128 Harrison Brown Franklin, Tenn. 2024 1
129 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 1
130 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025 1
131 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Spring, Colo. 2024 1
132 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024 1
133 Tiki Jaffe Edwards, Colo. 2024 1
134 Dillon Le Arvada, Colo. 2024 1
135 Makian Maydew Arvada, Colo. 2024 1
136 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
137 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024 1
138 Spencer Schlagel Parker, Colo. 2024 1
139 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025 1
140 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024 1
141 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
Girls
57 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Sophie Dalfonsi Bend, Ore. 2021 Fully Exempt
2 Emma Bryant Aurora, Colo. 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Kaylee Chen Parker, Colo. 2022 80
4 Skylee Shin Doral, Fla. 2022 75
5 Kayla Sam Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2021 44
6 Nicole Iniakov Prunedale, Calif. 2025 41
7 Aubri Braecklein Northglenn, Colo. 2021 40
8 Lauren Rios Coppell, Texas 2022 39
9 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 34
10 Nicole Kolbas Lincoln, Neb. 2023 34
11 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022 32
12 Euna Lee Irvine, Calif. 2022 31
13 Samantha Olson PHOENIX, Ariz. 2024 28
14 Ava Zeng Windermere, Fla. 2023 28
15 Sofia Choi Littleton, Colo. 2022 25
16 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022 25
17 Mason Lewis Granbury, Texas 2022 24
18 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025 23
19 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023 22
20 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023 22
21 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 21
22 Katie Cranston (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2022 20
23 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024 16
24 Logan Allen Las Vegas, Nev. 2022 15
25 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022 14
26 Jasmine Kahler Carlsbad, Calif. 2023 13
27 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021 12
28 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 12
29 Stevie Albright San Antonio, Texas 2022 11
30 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 11
31 Katelyn Lehigh Loveland, Colo. 2022 10
32 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024 9
33 Gisella Lagrimas Castle Rock, Colo. 2023 8
34 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 8
35 Abigail Aeschleman Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023 7
36 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
37 Emily Cheng Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 5
38 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
39 Keira Howard Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 5
40 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
41 Eunice Han Honolulu, Hawaii 2022 4
42 Alena Kasanicky Longmont, Colo. 2025 4
43 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023 4
44 Timbre Shehee Mead, Colo. 2022 4
45 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025 4
46 Ashleigh Wilson Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025 4
47 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022 3
48 Kate Connolly New River, Ariz. 2023 2
49 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021 2
50 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024 2
51 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023 2
52 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024 2
53 Madeline Bante Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2024 1
54 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025 1
55 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024 1
56 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
57 Meg Tilma Wichita, Kan. 2025 1