AJGA Junior at Knollwood presented by Yoder Oil
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, June 29, 2021.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, July 2, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 40
Girls - 22
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, July 2, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 40
Girls - 22
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
110 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winston Shen | Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Jay Leng Jr | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | William Ma | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Jackson Cook | West Point, Miss. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Sahish Reddy | Duluth, Ga. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Charlie Spiller | Richmond, Ky. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
7 | Supapon Amornchaichan | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
8 | Reggie Zhu | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
9 | Nick Piesen | Strongsville, Ohio | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
10 | Alexander Creamean | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
11 | Mitchell Maier | Richmond, Texas | 2025 | 134 | ||
12 | Nicolas Simon | Elk Grove Village, Ill. | 2024 | 35 | ||
13 | Supakorn Amornchaichan | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2023 | 29 | ||
14 | Kevin Mu | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 29 | ||
15 | Jackson Harris | Powell, Ohio | 2026 | 28 | ||
16 | Ben Chamberlin | Germantown, Md. | 2023 | 25 | ||
17 | Nolan Haynes | Barberton, Ohio | 2023 | 25 | ||
18 | Nick Bellush | Bloomington, Ind. | 2023 | 24 | ||
19 | Maxwell Tjoa | Cedar Falls, Iowa | 2023 | 23 | ||
20 | AJ Adams | Plano, Texas | 2023 | 21 | ||
21 | Noah Zyung | Glenview, Ill. | 2024 | 21 | ||
22 | John Creamean | Winnetka, Ill. | 2024 | 18 | ||
23 | Alex Bennett | Georgetown, Ky. | 2025 | 17 | ||
24 | Beni Long | (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2023 | 17 | ||
25 | Adam Melliere | Zionsville, Ind. | 2023 | 15 | ||
26 | Alec Cesare | Westfield, Ind. | 2023 | 14 | ||
27 | Ray Filter | Crown Point, Ind. | 2023 | 13 | ||
28 | Jack Berry | Western Springs, Ill. | 2023 | 11 | ||
29 | Maverick Conaway | Tipton, Ind. | 2023 | 11 | ||
30 | Cooper Russell | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2025 | 10 | ||
31 | Gowtham Nalluri | Novi, Mich. | 2023 | 9 | ||
32 | Mason Sokolowski | Northville, Mich. | 2023 | 6 | ||
33 | Bode King | Hartland, Wis. | 2023 | 5 | ||
34 | Eli Myers | Northbrook, Ill. | 2023 | 5 | ||
35 | Andrew Payne | Little Rock, Ark. | 2023 | 5 | ||
36 | Zhen Tao | (China) Upland, Calif. | 2023 | 4 | ||
37 | Zhen Tao | (China) Upland, Calif. | 2023 | 4 | ||
38 | Mason Hamrick | Richmond, Ky. | 2023 | 3 | ||
39 | Alex Koenig | Wales, Wis. | 2023 | 3 | ||
40 | Michael Long | Louisville, Ky. | 2023 | 3 | ||
41 | Austin Plunkett | Paradise Valley, Ariz. | 2023 | 3 | ||
42 | Wyatt Sorensen | Libertyville, Ill. | 2023 | 3 | ||
43 | Charlie Stanton | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
44 | Alec Barker | Morehead, Ky. | 2023 | 2 | ||
45 | Max Brown | Spring Lake, Mich. | 2023 | 2 | ||
46 | Grady Chuback | (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada | 2023 | 2 | ||
47 | Max Devins | Aurora, Ohio | 2024 | 2 | ||
48 | Jacob Doliwa | Park Ridge, Ill. | 2024 | 2 | ||
49 | Camden Kooi | Westfield, Ind. | 2023 | 2 | ||
50 | Dylan Mounts | Granger, Ind. | 2024 | 2 | ||
51 | Troy Nason | Northbrook, Ill. | 2023 | 2 | ||
52 | Tommy Potter | Moline, Ill. | 2023 | 2 | ||
53 | Shu Wen | (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | 2 | ||
54 | Tomas Amaya | Singer Island, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
55 | Ian Asch | Edgewood, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
56 | Braden Baize | Boerne, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
57 | Riley Bender | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
58 | Rowan Bhagar | Carmel, Ind. | 2021 | 1 | ||
59 | Lucas Bischoff | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
60 | Will Caronchi | Willow Springs, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
61 | Sihan Chen | (China) Nanjing, , China | 2023 | 1 | ||
62 | Sihan Chen | (China) Nanjing, , China | 2023 | 1 | ||
63 | Diego Corella | (Mexico) El Paso, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
64 | Joaquin Corella | El Paso, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
65 | Peter Crowe | Lake Forest, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
66 | Bradford Cummins | Nashville, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
67 | Luke Daley | Louisville, Ky. | 2023 | 1 | ||
68 | Dylan Dunne | Barrington, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
69 | Logan Eakins | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
70 | Cooper Eberle | Richmond, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
71 | Grant Feldman | Austin, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
72 | Alex Felicione | Northfield, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
73 | Joey Gemerchak | Toledo, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
74 | Daniel Gladki | Saginaw, Mich. | 2022 | 1 | ||
75 | Ryan Hahaj | Granger, Ind. | 2022 | 1 | ||
76 | Graham Head | Glen Ellyn, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
77 | Quinn Henry | Homewood, Ill. | 2021 | 1 | ||
78 | Sean Hoagland | Westlake, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
79 | William Hulsey | Deerfield, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
80 | Caden Jacobson | Lake Delton, Wis. | 2022 | 1 | ||
81 | Gage Johnson | Winnetka, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
82 | Robert Kimmel | Shaker Heights, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
83 | Jack Kolka | Dexter, Mich. | 2021 | 1 | ||
84 | Charlie Larkins | Winnetka, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
85 | Sihwan Lee | (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
86 | Brody McCarthy | Homer Glen, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
87 | Jordan McCaslin | Arvada, Colo. | 2023 | 1 | ||
88 | Patrick Michael | Carmel, Ind. | 2022 | 1 | ||
89 | Maadhav Muralidharan | Lincolnshire, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
90 | Rayan Nabilzadeh | (United Kingdom) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
91 | Hayden Orbaugh | Zionsville, Ind. | 2022 | 1 | ||
92 | Aashir Patel | Schaumburg, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
93 | Carter Pitcairn | Pittsburgh, Pa. | 2022 | 1 | ||
94 | Nicholas Pleiman | Rogers, Ark. | 2021 | 1 | ||
95 | James Pryor | Kenilworth, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
96 | Anish Reddy | Duluth, Ga. | 2021 | 1 | ||
97 | Riley Reese | Carmel, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
98 | Trip Sanfelippo | Wildwood, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
99 | Nicholas Scudder | Western Springs, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
100 | Peter Sheakley | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
101 | Noah Sidell | Kalamazoo, Mich. | 2022 | 1 | ||
102 | Aleks Slesers | Libertyville, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
103 | Daniel Smith | Carmel, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
104 | Dylan Stultz | Greenup, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
105 | Jaden Thompson | Pickerington, Ohio | 2021 | 1 | ||
106 | Mark Towns | Columbus, Ohio | 2021 | 1 | ||
107 | Jack Urbanski | Granger, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
108 | Arjun Vyas | Aurora, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
109 | Jack Wetzel | Edina, Minn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
110 | Xiangguo Zhai | (China) Walnut, Calif. | 2023 | 1 |
Girls
44 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alissa Xu | (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Mia Natividad | Yorkville, Ill. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Yvette O'Brien | Greenwich, Conn. | 2025 | 62 | ||
4 | Alena Li | Okemos, Mich. | 2025 | 54 | ||
5 | Nicole Koong |
|
Sammamish, Wash. | 2024 | 46 | |
6 | Yetong (Alicia) Qian | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2024 | 43 | ||
7 | Macie Elzinga | Byron Center, Mich. | 2024 | 35 | ||
8 | Allyson Duan | Buffalo Grove, Ill. | 2025 | 32 | ||
9 | Jenna Shilts | Frankfort, Ill. | 2024 | 29 | ||
10 | Addison Kooi | Westfield, Ind. | 2025 | 21 | ||
11 | Delaney Wade | Granger, Ind. | 2024 | 19 | ||
12 | Audrey Ryu | Dublin, Ohio | 2023 | 16 | ||
13 | Ella Greenberg | Rockford, Ill. | 2023 | 14 | ||
14 | Melanie Maier | Richmond, Texas | 2024 | 13 | ||
15 | Jessica Jolly | Rockford, Mich. | 2024 | 12 | ||
16 | Eva Greenberg | Rockford, Ill. | 2024 | 10 | ||
17 | Grace Wang | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2023 | 10 | ||
18 | Anna Heck | Memphis, Tenn. | 2023 | 9 | ||
19 | Sarah Thornton | Hinsdale, Ill. | 2023 | 9 | ||
20 | Alexis Myers | Northbrook, Ill. | 2025 | 8 | ||
21 | Cassandra Psuik | Greenfield, Wis. | 2023 | 8 | ||
22 | Zoey Cho | Suwanee, Ga. | 2025 | 5 | ||
23 | Cara Heisterkamp | Westlake, Ohio | 2024 | 5 | ||
24 | Lauren Pleiman | Rogers, Ark. | 2023 | 5 | ||
25 | Karilyn (Kari) Teglia | Culver, Ind. | 2024 | 3 | ||
26 | Maryanne Grace | Rye, N.Y. | 2023 | 2 | ||
27 | KT Leinwand | Kalamazoo, Mich. | 2024 | 2 | ||
28 | Emma Jiacheng Tang | Chino Hills, Calif. | 2023 | 2 | ||
29 | Morgan Anderson | Joliet, Ill. | 2021 | 1 | ||
30 | Jackie Feldman | Austin, Texas | 2021 | 1 | ||
31 | Susie Gietl | Tucson, Ariz. | 2022 | 1 | ||
32 | Caroline Gray | Kenilworth, Ill. | 2021 | 1 | ||
33 | Kary Hollenbaugh | New Albany, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
34 | Taylor Kondel | Grand Blanc, Mich. | 2022 | 1 | ||
35 | Ally Madden | Mason, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
36 | Deeya Prakash | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
37 | Riley Shin | La Habra Heights, Calif. | 2023 | 1 | ||
38 | Roycee Southerland | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2022 | 1 | ||
39 | Sophia Sulkar | Barrington Hills, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
40 | Hannah Talbott | Louisville, Ky. | 2021 | 1 | ||
41 | Eleanor (Elle) Teglia | Culver, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
42 | Michelle Young | Long Grove, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
43 | XiMiao Zhai | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
44 | Yingzhi Zhu | (China) Austin, Texas | 2022 | 1 |
Boys
110 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winston Shen | Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Jay Leng Jr | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | William Ma | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Jackson Cook | West Point, Miss. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Sahish Reddy | Duluth, Ga. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Charlie Spiller | Richmond, Ky. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
7 | Supapon Amornchaichan | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
8 | Reggie Zhu | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
9 | Nick Piesen | Strongsville, Ohio | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
10 | Alexander Creamean | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
11 | Mitchell Maier | Richmond, Texas | 2025 | 134 | ||
12 | Nicolas Simon | Elk Grove Village, Ill. | 2024 | 35 | ||
13 | Supakorn Amornchaichan | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2023 | 29 | ||
14 | Kevin Mu | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 29 | ||
15 | Jackson Harris | Powell, Ohio | 2026 | 28 | ||
16 | Ben Chamberlin | Germantown, Md. | 2023 | 25 | ||
17 | Nolan Haynes | Barberton, Ohio | 2023 | 25 | ||
18 | Nick Bellush | Bloomington, Ind. | 2023 | 24 | ||
19 | Maxwell Tjoa | Cedar Falls, Iowa | 2023 | 23 | ||
20 | AJ Adams | Plano, Texas | 2023 | 21 | ||
21 | Noah Zyung | Glenview, Ill. | 2024 | 21 | ||
22 | John Creamean | Winnetka, Ill. | 2024 | 18 | ||
23 | Alex Bennett | Georgetown, Ky. | 2025 | 17 | ||
24 | Beni Long | (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2023 | 17 | ||
25 | Adam Melliere | Zionsville, Ind. | 2023 | 15 | ||
26 | Alec Cesare | Westfield, Ind. | 2023 | 14 | ||
27 | Ray Filter | Crown Point, Ind. | 2023 | 13 | ||
28 | Jack Berry | Western Springs, Ill. | 2023 | 11 | ||
29 | Maverick Conaway | Tipton, Ind. | 2023 | 11 | ||
30 | Cooper Russell | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2025 | 10 | ||
31 | Gowtham Nalluri | Novi, Mich. | 2023 | 9 | ||
32 | Mason Sokolowski | Northville, Mich. | 2023 | 6 | ||
33 | Bode King | Hartland, Wis. | 2023 | 5 | ||
34 | Eli Myers | Northbrook, Ill. | 2023 | 5 | ||
35 | Andrew Payne | Little Rock, Ark. | 2023 | 5 | ||
36 | Zhen Tao | (China) Upland, Calif. | 2023 | 4 | ||
37 | Zhen Tao | (China) Upland, Calif. | 2023 | 4 | ||
38 | Mason Hamrick | Richmond, Ky. | 2023 | 3 | ||
39 | Alex Koenig | Wales, Wis. | 2023 | 3 | ||
40 | Michael Long | Louisville, Ky. | 2023 | 3 | ||
41 | Austin Plunkett | Paradise Valley, Ariz. | 2023 | 3 | ||
42 | Wyatt Sorensen | Libertyville, Ill. | 2023 | 3 | ||
43 | Charlie Stanton | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
44 | Alec Barker | Morehead, Ky. | 2023 | 2 | ||
45 | Max Brown | Spring Lake, Mich. | 2023 | 2 | ||
46 | Grady Chuback | (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada | 2023 | 2 | ||
47 | Max Devins | Aurora, Ohio | 2024 | 2 | ||
48 | Jacob Doliwa | Park Ridge, Ill. | 2024 | 2 | ||
49 | Camden Kooi | Westfield, Ind. | 2023 | 2 | ||
50 | Dylan Mounts | Granger, Ind. | 2024 | 2 | ||
51 | Troy Nason | Northbrook, Ill. | 2023 | 2 | ||
52 | Tommy Potter | Moline, Ill. | 2023 | 2 | ||
53 | Shu Wen | (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | 2 | ||
54 | Tomas Amaya | Singer Island, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
55 | Ian Asch | Edgewood, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
56 | Braden Baize | Boerne, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
57 | Riley Bender | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
58 | Rowan Bhagar | Carmel, Ind. | 2021 | 1 | ||
59 | Lucas Bischoff | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
60 | Will Caronchi | Willow Springs, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
61 | Sihan Chen | (China) Nanjing, , China | 2023 | 1 | ||
62 | Sihan Chen | (China) Nanjing, , China | 2023 | 1 | ||
63 | Diego Corella | (Mexico) El Paso, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
64 | Joaquin Corella | El Paso, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
65 | Peter Crowe | Lake Forest, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
66 | Bradford Cummins | Nashville, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
67 | Luke Daley | Louisville, Ky. | 2023 | 1 | ||
68 | Dylan Dunne | Barrington, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
69 | Logan Eakins | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
70 | Cooper Eberle | Richmond, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
71 | Grant Feldman | Austin, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
72 | Alex Felicione | Northfield, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
73 | Joey Gemerchak | Toledo, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
74 | Daniel Gladki | Saginaw, Mich. | 2022 | 1 | ||
75 | Ryan Hahaj | Granger, Ind. | 2022 | 1 | ||
76 | Graham Head | Glen Ellyn, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
77 | Quinn Henry | Homewood, Ill. | 2021 | 1 | ||
78 | Sean Hoagland | Westlake, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
79 | William Hulsey | Deerfield, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
80 | Caden Jacobson | Lake Delton, Wis. | 2022 | 1 | ||
81 | Gage Johnson | Winnetka, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
82 | Robert Kimmel | Shaker Heights, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
83 | Jack Kolka | Dexter, Mich. | 2021 | 1 | ||
84 | Charlie Larkins | Winnetka, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
85 | Sihwan Lee | (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
86 | Brody McCarthy | Homer Glen, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
87 | Jordan McCaslin | Arvada, Colo. | 2023 | 1 | ||
88 | Patrick Michael | Carmel, Ind. | 2022 | 1 | ||
89 | Maadhav Muralidharan | Lincolnshire, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
90 | Rayan Nabilzadeh | (United Kingdom) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
91 | Hayden Orbaugh | Zionsville, Ind. | 2022 | 1 | ||
92 | Aashir Patel | Schaumburg, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
93 | Carter Pitcairn | Pittsburgh, Pa. | 2022 | 1 | ||
94 | Nicholas Pleiman | Rogers, Ark. | 2021 | 1 | ||
95 | James Pryor | Kenilworth, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
96 | Anish Reddy | Duluth, Ga. | 2021 | 1 | ||
97 | Riley Reese | Carmel, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
98 | Trip Sanfelippo | Wildwood, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
99 | Nicholas Scudder | Western Springs, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
100 | Peter Sheakley | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
101 | Noah Sidell | Kalamazoo, Mich. | 2022 | 1 | ||
102 | Aleks Slesers | Libertyville, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
103 | Daniel Smith | Carmel, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
104 | Dylan Stultz | Greenup, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
105 | Jaden Thompson | Pickerington, Ohio | 2021 | 1 | ||
106 | Mark Towns | Columbus, Ohio | 2021 | 1 | ||
107 | Jack Urbanski | Granger, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
108 | Arjun Vyas | Aurora, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
109 | Jack Wetzel | Edina, Minn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
110 | Xiangguo Zhai | (China) Walnut, Calif. | 2023 | 1 |
Girls
44 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alissa Xu | (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Mia Natividad | Yorkville, Ill. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Yvette O'Brien | Greenwich, Conn. | 2025 | 62 | ||
4 | Alena Li | Okemos, Mich. | 2025 | 54 | ||
5 | Nicole Koong |
|
Sammamish, Wash. | 2024 | 46 | |
6 | Yetong (Alicia) Qian | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2024 | 43 | ||
7 | Macie Elzinga | Byron Center, Mich. | 2024 | 35 | ||
8 | Allyson Duan | Buffalo Grove, Ill. | 2025 | 32 | ||
9 | Jenna Shilts | Frankfort, Ill. | 2024 | 29 | ||
10 | Addison Kooi | Westfield, Ind. | 2025 | 21 | ||
11 | Delaney Wade | Granger, Ind. | 2024 | 19 | ||
12 | Audrey Ryu | Dublin, Ohio | 2023 | 16 | ||
13 | Ella Greenberg | Rockford, Ill. | 2023 | 14 | ||
14 | Melanie Maier | Richmond, Texas | 2024 | 13 | ||
15 | Jessica Jolly | Rockford, Mich. | 2024 | 12 | ||
16 | Eva Greenberg | Rockford, Ill. | 2024 | 10 | ||
17 | Grace Wang | Rochester Hills, Mich. | 2023 | 10 | ||
18 | Anna Heck | Memphis, Tenn. | 2023 | 9 | ||
19 | Sarah Thornton | Hinsdale, Ill. | 2023 | 9 | ||
20 | Alexis Myers | Northbrook, Ill. | 2025 | 8 | ||
21 | Cassandra Psuik | Greenfield, Wis. | 2023 | 8 | ||
22 | Zoey Cho | Suwanee, Ga. | 2025 | 5 | ||
23 | Cara Heisterkamp | Westlake, Ohio | 2024 | 5 | ||
24 | Lauren Pleiman | Rogers, Ark. | 2023 | 5 | ||
25 | Karilyn (Kari) Teglia | Culver, Ind. | 2024 | 3 | ||
26 | Maryanne Grace | Rye, N.Y. | 2023 | 2 | ||
27 | KT Leinwand | Kalamazoo, Mich. | 2024 | 2 | ||
28 | Emma Jiacheng Tang | Chino Hills, Calif. | 2023 | 2 | ||
29 | Morgan Anderson | Joliet, Ill. | 2021 | 1 | ||
30 | Jackie Feldman | Austin, Texas | 2021 | 1 | ||
31 | Susie Gietl | Tucson, Ariz. | 2022 | 1 | ||
32 | Caroline Gray | Kenilworth, Ill. | 2021 | 1 | ||
33 | Kary Hollenbaugh | New Albany, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
34 | Taylor Kondel | Grand Blanc, Mich. | 2022 | 1 | ||
35 | Ally Madden | Mason, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
36 | Deeya Prakash | Cincinnati, Ohio | 2022 | 1 | ||
37 | Riley Shin | La Habra Heights, Calif. | 2023 | 1 | ||
38 | Roycee Southerland | Las Vegas, Nev. | 2022 | 1 | ||
39 | Sophia Sulkar | Barrington Hills, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
40 | Hannah Talbott | Louisville, Ky. | 2021 | 1 | ||
41 | Eleanor (Elle) Teglia | Culver, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
42 | Michelle Young | Long Grove, Ill. | 2023 | 1 | ||
43 | XiMiao Zhai | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
44 | Yingzhi Zhu | (China) Austin, Texas | 2022 | 1 |