AJGA Junior at Stoneybrook
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, June 15, 2021.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, June 18, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 37
Girls - 25
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, June 18, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 37
Girls - 25
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
117 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Tsar | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Taneesh Sirivolu | Orlando, Fla. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Brett Moore | Hollywood, Fla. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Nicolas Bencomo | (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Emil Riegger | (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Max Fonseca | Miami, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
7 | Dylan Bingwen Ma | (China) Jacksonville, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
8 | Hans Risvaer | Miami, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
9 | Jules Gentil | (France) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
10 | Luke Balaskiewicz | Jacksonville, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
11 | Sebastian Kawas | Doral, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
12 | Qi (Steven) Liu | (China) Lake Mary, Fla. | 2025 | 45 | ||
13 | Jack Rowe | Clarkesville, Ga. | 2024 | 38 | ||
14 | Sam Brown | (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. | 2023 | 33 | ||
15 | Kelvin Hernandez | (Puerto Rico) Gurabo, P.R., Puerto Rico | 2023 | 29 | ||
16 | Ryan Houck |
|
Fleming Island, Fla. | 2026 | 26 | |
17 | Jackson Hiller | Vero Beach, Fla. | 2023 | 25 | ||
18 | Michael Lee | Suwanee, Ga. | 2025 | 25 | ||
19 | Brody Stevenson | Saint Augustine, Fla. | 2023 | 24 | ||
20 | Langtai Tyrone Sun | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 21 | ||
21 | Wilson Stringer | Orlando, Fla. | 2024 | 19 | ||
22 | Alex Bennett | Georgetown, Ky. | 2025 | 17 | ||
23 | TJ Thompson | Coral Springs, Fla. | 2023 | 17 | ||
24 | Andrew Tsar |
|
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2027 | 17 | |
25 | Jake Manelas | Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | 2023 | 14 | ||
26 | Camilo Marin | (Colombia) Cali, , Colombia | 2023 | 14 | ||
27 | James Oh | Glen Allen, Va. | 2024 | 12 | ||
28 | Alex Heard | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2023 | 11 | ||
29 | JP English | Ponte Vedra, Fla. | 2023 | 9 | ||
30 | George Goff | Orlando, Fla. | 2023 | 8 | ||
31 | (Lion) Ziao Liu | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2027 | 8 | ||
32 | Hubert Ramirez | Miami, Fla. | 2025 | 7 | ||
33 | Dalton Payne | Estero, Fla. | 2023 | 6 | ||
34 | Victor Herrera | Doral, Fla. | 2025 | 5 | ||
35 | Andrew Payne | Little Rock, Ark. | 2023 | 5 | ||
36 | Matthew Sokorai | Ada, Mich. | 2024 | 5 | ||
37 | Jaime Yzaga | (Peru) Lima, , Peru | 2024 | 5 | ||
38 | Rafael Frias IV | Parkland, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
39 | Grady Gore | Far Hills, N.J. | 2026 | 4 | ||
40 | Jiaming Liu | (China) Bradenton, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
41 | Oliver Marshall | Naples, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
42 | Gianluca Arcaro | Orlando, Fla. | 2025 | 3 | ||
43 | Ji Li | (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates | 2025 | 3 | ||
44 | Gunnar Schuster | Osage Beach, Mo. | 2023 | 3 | ||
45 | Charlie Stanton | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
46 | Andrew Zhao | Tampa, Fla. | 2025 | 3 | ||
47 | Rafe Cochran | Palm Beach, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
48 | Joseph Erwin | Hill Country Village, Texas | 2024 | 2 | ||
49 | Michael Feldman | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
50 | Chris Forsythe | Naples, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
51 | Ethan Keen | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
52 | Charles (CJ) Kemble | North Port, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
53 | George Liu | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | 2 | ||
54 | Akshay Mandadapu | Sanford, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
55 | Lukas Wahlstrom | Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
56 | Tejas Alandur | Cumming, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
57 | Christian Allen | Estero, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
58 | Tomas Amaya | Singer Island, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
59 | Emilio Angel | (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia | 2022 | 1 | ||
60 | Max Barile | Land O Lakes, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
61 | Roy Barrera IV | Boerne, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
62 | Gustavo Belardo | (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico | 2022 | 1 | ||
63 | Patrick Blaum | Covington, La. | 2021 | 1 | ||
64 | Eoin Buckelew | Ocala, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
65 | Jack Burbee | Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
66 | Will Casey | Edmond, Okla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
67 | Will Cooper | Lakeland, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
68 | Alexander Dalmau | Coral Gables, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
69 | Sam Davey | Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
70 | Javier Del Rio | (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico | 2022 | 1 | ||
71 | Matthew DePinto | West Palm Beach, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
72 | Sumaer Dhalla | Windermere, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
73 | Suviir Dhalla | Windermere, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
74 | Juan Echeverri | (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
75 | Luke Fazio | Schwenksville, Pa. | 2023 | 1 | ||
76 | Alvaro Fonseca | Winchester, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
77 | Matteo Galiano | Margate, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
78 | Carter Goerke | Clearwater, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
79 | Spencer Gray | Houston, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
80 | Alexander Hall | Longwood, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
81 | Morgan Hebert | New Orleans, La. | 2022 | 1 | ||
82 | Willem Jaron | Naples, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
83 | Mitchell Kalka | Frisco, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
84 | Kevin Kelly | Cape Coral, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
85 | Joonho Kim | (South Korea) Hong Kong, | 2023 | 1 | ||
86 | Sam Kodak | Naples, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
87 | Jackson Kustin | Plantation, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
88 | Christopher Lee | Loxahatchee, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
89 | Armand Loscalzo | Tampa, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
90 | George Ma | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
91 | Tom Maguire | Pennington, N.J. | 2021 | 1 | ||
92 | Sebastien Marsan | Orlando, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
93 | John Marshall | Miami, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
94 | Payne McEntee | Wellington Florida, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
95 | Henry Moore | Trophy Club, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
96 | Poonyapat Nantsupawat | (Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
97 | Rene Nicolas | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
98 | Kaleb Palm | Orlando, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
99 | Brian (Taehoon) Park | (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
100 | Gustavo Rangel | Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico | 2022 | 1 | ||
101 | Henry Rill | Findlay, Ohio | 2023 | 1 | ||
102 | Antonio Rios | Saint Augustine, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
103 | Lukas Roessler | (Chile) Santiago, , Chile | 2022 | 1 | ||
104 | Piero Rojas | (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru | 2023 | 1 | ||
105 | Justin Ross | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
106 | Sebastian Sacristan | Coral Springs, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
107 | Jose Antonio Safa | (Mexico) Torreon, , Mexico | 2022 | 1 | ||
108 | Kaden Smith | Cartersville, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
109 | Bennett Stone | Jupiter, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
110 | Dylan Stultz | Greenup, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
111 | Juan Suarez | (Colombia) Doral, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
112 | Mu Sun | (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
113 | Jon Wang | Melbourne, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
114 | Timothy Williamson | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
115 | Jiaxin Xue | (China) Qingdao, , China | 2021 | 1 | ||
116 | Gabriel Zhang | Lake Mary, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
117 | Egor Zubov | Moscow, , Russian Federation | 2021 | 1 |
Girls
48 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yingshi (Lydia) Lin | (China) Reunion, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Kayla Bryant | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Katelyn Huber | Gainesville, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Mi Li | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Remi Bacardi | Miami, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Carmella Carlisi | Flagler Beach, Fla. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
7 | Angela Yiting Wang | (Canada) Orlando, Fla. | 2026 | 46 | ||
8 | Krystine Basteiro Filigueira | (Spain) Hernando, Fla. | 2027 | 34 | ||
9 | McKenna Murphy | Longwood, Fla. | 2025 | 31 | ||
10 | Chloe Chang | Bradenton, Fla. | 2025 | 29 | ||
11 | Gabriella DeGasperis | Jupiter, Fla. | 2026 | 26 | ||
12 | Ariana Silva | Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | 2025 | 26 | ||
13 | Angela Jiang | Houston, Texas | 2026 | 18 | ||
14 | Jamie Lowry | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2025 | 18 | ||
15 | Sara Vitasek | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | 17 | ||
16 | Ariana Carvalho | (Venezuela) Windermere, Fla. | 2023 | 13 | ||
17 | Elan Zhang | Orlando, Fla. | 2024 | 8 | ||
18 | Sabrina Kim | (Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. | 2023 | 7 | ||
19 | Morgan Franklin | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2024 | 6 | ||
20 | Brianna Castaldi | Port St Lucie, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
21 | Lauren Hosier | Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
22 | Alessandra Lorenz | Weston, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
23 | Amelie Alcantara | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
24 | Kaley Amuso | Orlando, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
25 | Rachel Carlson | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
26 | Rebecca Davis | Belleair, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
27 | Isabella Dolan | St. Petersburg, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
28 | Alyssa Fritz | Cape Coral, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
29 | Caroline Gray | Kenilworth, Ill. | 2021 | 1 | ||
30 | Tabitha Hanely | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
31 | Manuela Herrera | Wellington, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
32 | Angelica Holman | Fort Pierce, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
33 | Jonna Hubbs | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
34 | Jordan Knox | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
35 | Olivia Lu | Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
36 | Sasha Melamud | Clearwater, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
37 | Luisamariana Mesones | (Peru) Lima, , Peru | 2022 | 1 | ||
38 | Chelsea Nguyen | Oviedo, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
39 | Caroline Patterson | Jupiter, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
40 | Analiese Raath | Lakeland, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
41 | Helena Rios | St. Augustine, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
42 | Talia Rodino | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
43 | Kelly Shanahan | Coral Springs, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
44 | Kyrsten Shawah | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
45 | Nicole Yugay | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
46 | Taylor Zachary | Land O' Lakes, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
47 | XiMiao Zhai | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
48 | Valentina Zuleta | (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia | 2021 | 1 |
Boys
117 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Tsar | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Taneesh Sirivolu | Orlando, Fla. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Brett Moore | Hollywood, Fla. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Nicolas Bencomo | (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Emil Riegger | (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Max Fonseca | Miami, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
7 | Dylan Bingwen Ma | (China) Jacksonville, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
8 | Hans Risvaer | Miami, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
9 | Jules Gentil | (France) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
10 | Luke Balaskiewicz | Jacksonville, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
11 | Sebastian Kawas | Doral, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
12 | Qi (Steven) Liu | (China) Lake Mary, Fla. | 2025 | 45 | ||
13 | Jack Rowe | Clarkesville, Ga. | 2024 | 38 | ||
14 | Sam Brown | (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. | 2023 | 33 | ||
15 | Kelvin Hernandez | (Puerto Rico) Gurabo, P.R., Puerto Rico | 2023 | 29 | ||
16 | Ryan Houck |
|
Fleming Island, Fla. | 2026 | 26 | |
17 | Jackson Hiller | Vero Beach, Fla. | 2023 | 25 | ||
18 | Michael Lee | Suwanee, Ga. | 2025 | 25 | ||
19 | Brody Stevenson | Saint Augustine, Fla. | 2023 | 24 | ||
20 | Langtai Tyrone Sun | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 21 | ||
21 | Wilson Stringer | Orlando, Fla. | 2024 | 19 | ||
22 | Alex Bennett | Georgetown, Ky. | 2025 | 17 | ||
23 | TJ Thompson | Coral Springs, Fla. | 2023 | 17 | ||
24 | Andrew Tsar |
|
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2027 | 17 | |
25 | Jake Manelas | Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | 2023 | 14 | ||
26 | Camilo Marin | (Colombia) Cali, , Colombia | 2023 | 14 | ||
27 | James Oh | Glen Allen, Va. | 2024 | 12 | ||
28 | Alex Heard | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2023 | 11 | ||
29 | JP English | Ponte Vedra, Fla. | 2023 | 9 | ||
30 | George Goff | Orlando, Fla. | 2023 | 8 | ||
31 | (Lion) Ziao Liu | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2027 | 8 | ||
32 | Hubert Ramirez | Miami, Fla. | 2025 | 7 | ||
33 | Dalton Payne | Estero, Fla. | 2023 | 6 | ||
34 | Victor Herrera | Doral, Fla. | 2025 | 5 | ||
35 | Andrew Payne | Little Rock, Ark. | 2023 | 5 | ||
36 | Matthew Sokorai | Ada, Mich. | 2024 | 5 | ||
37 | Jaime Yzaga | (Peru) Lima, , Peru | 2024 | 5 | ||
38 | Rafael Frias IV | Parkland, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
39 | Grady Gore | Far Hills, N.J. | 2026 | 4 | ||
40 | Jiaming Liu | (China) Bradenton, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
41 | Oliver Marshall | Naples, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
42 | Gianluca Arcaro | Orlando, Fla. | 2025 | 3 | ||
43 | Ji Li | (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates | 2025 | 3 | ||
44 | Gunnar Schuster | Osage Beach, Mo. | 2023 | 3 | ||
45 | Charlie Stanton | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
46 | Andrew Zhao | Tampa, Fla. | 2025 | 3 | ||
47 | Rafe Cochran | Palm Beach, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
48 | Joseph Erwin | Hill Country Village, Texas | 2024 | 2 | ||
49 | Michael Feldman | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
50 | Chris Forsythe | Naples, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
51 | Ethan Keen | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
52 | Charles (CJ) Kemble | North Port, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
53 | George Liu | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | 2 | ||
54 | Akshay Mandadapu | Sanford, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
55 | Lukas Wahlstrom | Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
56 | Tejas Alandur | Cumming, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
57 | Christian Allen | Estero, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
58 | Tomas Amaya | Singer Island, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
59 | Emilio Angel | (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia | 2022 | 1 | ||
60 | Max Barile | Land O Lakes, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
61 | Roy Barrera IV | Boerne, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
62 | Gustavo Belardo | (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico | 2022 | 1 | ||
63 | Patrick Blaum | Covington, La. | 2021 | 1 | ||
64 | Eoin Buckelew | Ocala, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
65 | Jack Burbee | Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
66 | Will Casey | Edmond, Okla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
67 | Will Cooper | Lakeland, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
68 | Alexander Dalmau | Coral Gables, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
69 | Sam Davey | Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
70 | Javier Del Rio | (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico | 2022 | 1 | ||
71 | Matthew DePinto | West Palm Beach, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
72 | Sumaer Dhalla | Windermere, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
73 | Suviir Dhalla | Windermere, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
74 | Juan Echeverri | (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
75 | Luke Fazio | Schwenksville, Pa. | 2023 | 1 | ||
76 | Alvaro Fonseca | Winchester, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
77 | Matteo Galiano | Margate, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
78 | Carter Goerke | Clearwater, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
79 | Spencer Gray | Houston, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
80 | Alexander Hall | Longwood, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
81 | Morgan Hebert | New Orleans, La. | 2022 | 1 | ||
82 | Willem Jaron | Naples, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
83 | Mitchell Kalka | Frisco, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
84 | Kevin Kelly | Cape Coral, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
85 | Joonho Kim | (South Korea) Hong Kong, | 2023 | 1 | ||
86 | Sam Kodak | Naples, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
87 | Jackson Kustin | Plantation, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
88 | Christopher Lee | Loxahatchee, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
89 | Armand Loscalzo | Tampa, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
90 | George Ma | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
91 | Tom Maguire | Pennington, N.J. | 2021 | 1 | ||
92 | Sebastien Marsan | Orlando, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
93 | John Marshall | Miami, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
94 | Payne McEntee | Wellington Florida, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
95 | Henry Moore | Trophy Club, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
96 | Poonyapat Nantsupawat | (Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
97 | Rene Nicolas | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
98 | Kaleb Palm | Orlando, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
99 | Brian (Taehoon) Park | (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
100 | Gustavo Rangel | Guaynabo, P.R., Puerto Rico | 2022 | 1 | ||
101 | Henry Rill | Findlay, Ohio | 2023 | 1 | ||
102 | Antonio Rios | Saint Augustine, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
103 | Lukas Roessler | (Chile) Santiago, , Chile | 2022 | 1 | ||
104 | Piero Rojas | (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru | 2023 | 1 | ||
105 | Justin Ross | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
106 | Sebastian Sacristan | Coral Springs, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
107 | Jose Antonio Safa | (Mexico) Torreon, , Mexico | 2022 | 1 | ||
108 | Kaden Smith | Cartersville, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
109 | Bennett Stone | Jupiter, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
110 | Dylan Stultz | Greenup, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
111 | Juan Suarez | (Colombia) Doral, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
112 | Mu Sun | (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
113 | Jon Wang | Melbourne, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
114 | Timothy Williamson | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
115 | Jiaxin Xue | (China) Qingdao, , China | 2021 | 1 | ||
116 | Gabriel Zhang | Lake Mary, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
117 | Egor Zubov | Moscow, , Russian Federation | 2021 | 1 |
Girls
48 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yingshi (Lydia) Lin | (China) Reunion, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Kayla Bryant | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Katelyn Huber | Gainesville, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Mi Li | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Remi Bacardi | Miami, Fla. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Carmella Carlisi | Flagler Beach, Fla. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
7 | Angela Yiting Wang | (Canada) Orlando, Fla. | 2026 | 46 | ||
8 | Krystine Basteiro Filigueira | (Spain) Hernando, Fla. | 2027 | 34 | ||
9 | McKenna Murphy | Longwood, Fla. | 2025 | 31 | ||
10 | Chloe Chang | Bradenton, Fla. | 2025 | 29 | ||
11 | Gabriella DeGasperis | Jupiter, Fla. | 2026 | 26 | ||
12 | Ariana Silva | Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | 2025 | 26 | ||
13 | Angela Jiang | Houston, Texas | 2026 | 18 | ||
14 | Jamie Lowry | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2025 | 18 | ||
15 | Sara Vitasek | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | 17 | ||
16 | Ariana Carvalho | (Venezuela) Windermere, Fla. | 2023 | 13 | ||
17 | Elan Zhang | Orlando, Fla. | 2024 | 8 | ||
18 | Sabrina Kim | (Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. | 2023 | 7 | ||
19 | Morgan Franklin | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2024 | 6 | ||
20 | Brianna Castaldi | Port St Lucie, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
21 | Lauren Hosier | Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
22 | Alessandra Lorenz | Weston, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
23 | Amelie Alcantara | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
24 | Kaley Amuso | Orlando, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
25 | Rachel Carlson | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
26 | Rebecca Davis | Belleair, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
27 | Isabella Dolan | St. Petersburg, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
28 | Alyssa Fritz | Cape Coral, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
29 | Caroline Gray | Kenilworth, Ill. | 2021 | 1 | ||
30 | Tabitha Hanely | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
31 | Manuela Herrera | Wellington, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
32 | Angelica Holman | Fort Pierce, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
33 | Jonna Hubbs | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
34 | Jordan Knox | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
35 | Olivia Lu | Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
36 | Sasha Melamud | Clearwater, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
37 | Luisamariana Mesones | (Peru) Lima, , Peru | 2022 | 1 | ||
38 | Chelsea Nguyen | Oviedo, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
39 | Caroline Patterson | Jupiter, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
40 | Analiese Raath | Lakeland, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
41 | Helena Rios | St. Augustine, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
42 | Talia Rodino | Fort Myers, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
43 | Kelly Shanahan | Coral Springs, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
44 | Kyrsten Shawah | Boca Raton, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
45 | Nicole Yugay | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
46 | Taylor Zachary | Land O' Lakes, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
47 | XiMiao Zhai | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
48 | Valentina Zuleta | (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia | 2021 | 1 |