AJGA Thunderbird Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, May 4, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, May 7, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 72

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 32
Girls - 25

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 5
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
130 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024 Fully Exempt
2 Wheaton Ennis Eagle, Idaho 2024 55
3 Frank Cabeza (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2026 42
4 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024 36
5 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024 33
6 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025 32
7 Baron Nguyen Fountain Valley, Calif. 2026 24
8 Sterling Hurd Austin, Texas 2026 23
9 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024 23
10 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025 21
11 Chance Rinkol Leawood, Kan. 2024 20
12 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024 17
13 Tyler Loree El Paso, Texas 2025 16
14 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023 16
15 Pavel Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025 16
16 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026 15
17 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024 15
18 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025 14
19 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026 14
20 Preston Howe Winston Salem, N.C. 2025 13
21 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024 12
22 Itai Cohen (Israel) Or Akiva, , Israel 2023 11
23 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025 11
24 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024 11
25 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023 10
26 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 10
27 Reed Arnaldo Encinits, Calif. 2025 9
28 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025 9
29 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024 9
30 Grant Gudgel stillwater, Okla. 2024 9
31 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2025 9
32 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023 9
33 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023 9
34 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024 9
35 Gage Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2023 8
36 Kade McDonough Missoula, Mont. 2024 8
37 Owen Bolles Phoenix, Ariz. 2026 7
38 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 7
39 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025 7
40 Jason Shwartz Bellaire, Texas 2024 7
41 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027 7
42 Hampton Beebe West Palm Beach, Fla. 2026 6
43 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024 6
44 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024 6
45 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026 6
46 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024 6
47 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025 6
48 Jiaheng Zhang (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025 6
49 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026 5
50 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 5
51 Nathan Moore Encinitas, Calif. 2024 5
52 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026 5
53 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023 5
54 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027 5
55 Alex Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024 5
56 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 5
57 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024 5
58 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024 4
59 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026 4
60 Jayden Lizama Elk Grove, Calif. 2025 4
61 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024 4
62 Charlie Allen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 3
63 Elisey Antropenko (Russian Federation) Moscow, , Russian Federation 2025 3
64 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026 3
65 Blake Burt Austin, Texas 2024 3
66 Vincent Cervantes Chandler, Ariz. 2024 3
67 Jack DeCesare Gilbert, Ariz. 2024 3
68 Beau Jackson Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024 3
69 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023 3
70 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025 3
71 Jackson Shelley Salt Lake City, Utah 2025 3
72 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024 3
73 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025 3
74 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025 3
75 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024 2
76 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 2
77 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026 2
78 Gavin Crowley Littleton, Colo. 2023 2
79 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023 2
80 Michael Fang (Canada) SAN DIEGO, Calif. 2025 2
81 Matteo Galiano MARGATE, Fla. 2023 2
82 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025 2
83 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026 2
84 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025 2
85 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023 2
86 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023 2
87 Finn Meister TUCSON, Ariz. 2025 2
88 Palmer Mutcheson Snohomish, Wash. 2024 2
89 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025 2
90 Luke Parsons Juno Beach, Fla. 2027 2
91 James Rogers scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 2
92 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024 2
93 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024 2
94 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024 1
95 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
96 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025 1
97 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025 1
98 Nathan Barbakoff Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024 1
99 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 1
100 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024 1
101 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024 1
102 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025 1
103 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025 1
104 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024 1
105 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024 1
106 Ryan Hoffman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025 1
107 Joe Houghton Chandler, Ariz. 2024 1
108 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2024 1
109 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025 1
110 Karupakula Kaushal Bidadi India 2025 1
111 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026 1
112 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025 1
113 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026 1
114 James Lee Burlingame, Calif. 2025 1
115 Burke McFarland Auburn, Wash. 2024 1
116 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024 1
117 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
118 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026 1
119 Evan Pimentel San Mateo, Calif. 2024 1
120 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025 1
121 Ho Ren (Hong Kong) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025 1
122 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025 1
123 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024 1
124 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024 1
125 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 1
126 Lukas Wahlstrom Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024 1
127 Kevin(Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025 1
128 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
129 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025 1
130 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024 1
Girls
65 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027 49
2 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023 36
3 Erica Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2023 27
4 Gracie McGovern Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 26
5 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025 24
6 Jeanne Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2024 24
7 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024 20
8 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024 17
9 Raleygh Simpson Kerrville, Texas 2024 17
10 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024 16
11 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025 16
12 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024 15
13 Lisa Herman Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2026 13
14 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027 12
15 Raegan Capizzi Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 12
16 Sydnie Duvall Dana Point, Calif. 2023 11
17 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024 11
18 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027 10
19 Darla May Dela Torre Fairfield, Calif. 2024 8
20 Julia Herzberg Gilbert, Ariz. 2026 8
21 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023 8
22 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024 8
23 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026 8
24 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
25 Paige Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023 7
26 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026 7
27 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024 7
28 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024 7
29 Cindy Wang San Jose, Calif. 2023 7
30 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025 6
31 Teal Matsueda Honolulu, Hawaii 2023 6
32 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023 6
33 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2028 5
34 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026 5
35 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025 5
36 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025 4
37 Bella Flores KINGWOOD, Texas 2024 4
38 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2026 4
39 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025 4
40 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024 4
41 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027 4
42 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025 4
43 Rori Fanning Los Angeles, Calif. 2024 3
44 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023 3
45 Siena Minor Columbia, Mo. 2024 3
46 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025 3
47 Kiera Allado San Clemente, Calif. 2025 2
48 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024 2
49 Kate Connolly New River, Ariz. 2023 2
50 Elle Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2024 2
51 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024 2
52 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025 2
53 Yingshi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2025 2
54 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025 2
55 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024 2
56 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025 2
57 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024 1
58 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026 1
59 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026 1
60 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024 1
61 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024 1
62 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025 1
63 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026 1
64 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024 1
65 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026 1

Boys
130 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024 Fully Exempt
2 Wheaton Ennis Eagle, Idaho 2024 55
3 Frank Cabeza (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2026 42
4 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024 36
5 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024 33
6 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025 32
7 Baron Nguyen Fountain Valley, Calif. 2026 24
8 Sterling Hurd Austin, Texas 2026 23
9 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024 23
10 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025 21
11 Chance Rinkol Leawood, Kan. 2024 20
12 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024 17
13 Tyler Loree El Paso, Texas 2025 16
14 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023 16
15 Pavel Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025 16
16 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026 15
17 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024 15
18 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025 14
19 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026 14
20 Preston Howe Winston Salem, N.C. 2025 13
21 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024 12
22 Itai Cohen (Israel) Or Akiva, , Israel 2023 11
23 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025 11
24 Trevor Garus Boise, Idaho 2024 11
25 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023 10
26 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 10
27 Reed Arnaldo Encinits, Calif. 2025 9
28 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025 9
29 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024 9
30 Grant Gudgel stillwater, Okla. 2024 9
31 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2025 9
32 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023 9
33 Keshav Mungali Belmont, Calif. 2023 9
34 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024 9
35 Gage Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2023 8
36 Kade McDonough Missoula, Mont. 2024 8
37 Owen Bolles Phoenix, Ariz. 2026 7
38 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 7
39 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025 7
40 Jason Shwartz Bellaire, Texas 2024 7
41 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027 7
42 Hampton Beebe West Palm Beach, Fla. 2026 6
43 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024 6
44 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024 6
45 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026 6
46 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024 6
47 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025 6
48 Jiaheng Zhang (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025 6
49 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026 5
50 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 5
51 Nathan Moore Encinitas, Calif. 2024 5
52 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026 5
53 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023 5
54 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027 5
55 Alex Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024 5
56 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 5
57 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024 5
58 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024 4
59 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026 4
60 Jayden Lizama Elk Grove, Calif. 2025 4
61 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024 4
62 Charlie Allen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 3
63 Elisey Antropenko (Russian Federation) Moscow, , Russian Federation 2025 3
64 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026 3
65 Blake Burt Austin, Texas 2024 3
66 Vincent Cervantes Chandler, Ariz. 2024 3
67 Jack DeCesare Gilbert, Ariz. 2024 3
68 Beau Jackson Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024 3
69 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023 3
70 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025 3
71 Jackson Shelley Salt Lake City, Utah 2025 3
72 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024 3
73 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025 3
74 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025 3
75 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024 2
76 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 2
77 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026 2
78 Gavin Crowley Littleton, Colo. 2023 2
79 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023 2
80 Michael Fang (Canada) SAN DIEGO, Calif. 2025 2
81 Matteo Galiano MARGATE, Fla. 2023 2
82 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025 2
83 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026 2
84 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025 2
85 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023 2
86 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023 2
87 Finn Meister TUCSON, Ariz. 2025 2
88 Palmer Mutcheson Snohomish, Wash. 2024 2
89 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025 2
90 Luke Parsons Juno Beach, Fla. 2027 2
91 James Rogers scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 2
92 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024 2
93 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024 2
94 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024 1
95 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
96 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025 1
97 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025 1
98 Nathan Barbakoff Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024 1
99 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 1
100 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024 1
101 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024 1
102 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025 1
103 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025 1
104 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024 1
105 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024 1
106 Ryan Hoffman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025 1
107 Joe Houghton Chandler, Ariz. 2024 1
108 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2024 1
109 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025 1
110 Karupakula Kaushal Bidadi India 2025 1
111 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026 1
112 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025 1
113 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026 1
114 James Lee Burlingame, Calif. 2025 1
115 Burke McFarland Auburn, Wash. 2024 1
116 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024 1
117 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
118 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026 1
119 Evan Pimentel San Mateo, Calif. 2024 1
120 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025 1
121 Ho Ren (Hong Kong) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025 1
122 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025 1
123 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024 1
124 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024 1
125 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 1
126 Lukas Wahlstrom Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024 1
127 Kevin(Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025 1
128 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
129 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025 1
130 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024 1
Girls
65 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027 49
2 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023 36
3 Erica Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2023 27
4 Gracie McGovern Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 26
5 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025 24
6 Jeanne Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2024 24
7 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024 20
8 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024 17
9 Raleygh Simpson Kerrville, Texas 2024 17
10 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024 16
11 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025 16
12 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024 15
13 Lisa Herman Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2026 13
14 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027 12
15 Raegan Capizzi Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 12
16 Sydnie Duvall Dana Point, Calif. 2023 11
17 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024 11
18 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027 10
19 Darla May Dela Torre Fairfield, Calif. 2024 8
20 Julia Herzberg Gilbert, Ariz. 2026 8
21 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023 8
22 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024 8
23 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026 8
24 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
25 Paige Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023 7
26 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026 7
27 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024 7
28 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024 7
29 Cindy Wang San Jose, Calif. 2023 7
30 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025 6
31 Teal Matsueda Honolulu, Hawaii 2023 6
32 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023 6
33 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2028 5
34 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026 5
35 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025 5
36 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025 4
37 Bella Flores KINGWOOD, Texas 2024 4
38 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2026 4
39 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025 4
40 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024 4
41 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027 4
42 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025 4
43 Rori Fanning Los Angeles, Calif. 2024 3
44 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023 3
45 Siena Minor Columbia, Mo. 2024 3
46 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025 3
47 Kiera Allado San Clemente, Calif. 2025 2
48 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024 2
49 Kate Connolly New River, Ariz. 2023 2
50 Elle Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2024 2
51 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024 2
52 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025 2
53 Yingshi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2025 2
54 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025 2
55 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024 2
56 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025 2
57 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024 1
58 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026 1
59 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026 1
60 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024 1
61 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024 1
62 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025 1
63 Alliah Jordan Las Vegas, Nev. 2026 1
64 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024 1
65 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026 1