Harold Varner III Foundation Junior All-Star
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, June 1, 2021.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, June 4, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 39
Girls - 21
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, June 4, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 39
Girls - 21
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
106 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Zhao | (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Smith Summerlin |
|
Raleigh, N.C. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | |
3 | Jake Albert | Blacksburg, Va. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Clark Xander Goboy | Chesapeake, Va. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Preston Hage |
|
Raleigh, N.C. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | |
6 | Will Hartman | Marvin, N.C. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
7 | Preston Howe |
|
Winston Salem, N.C. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | |
8 | Ieuan Jones | (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
9 | Argyle Downes | Charles Town, W.Va. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
10 | Ethan Paschal |
|
Fayetteville, N.C. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | |
11 | Sam Udovich | Inver Grove Heights, Minn. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
12 | Jayden Lizama | Elk Grove, Calif. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
13 | Charlie Spiller | Richmond, Ky. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
14 | Supapon Amornchaichan | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
15 | Carson Looney | Bethesda, Md. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
16 | Charles Cauthen | Columbia, S.C. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
17 | Conner Brummitt | Abingdon, Va. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
18 | Hampton Beebe |
|
West Palm Beach, Fla. | 2027 | Fully Exempt | |
19 | Lance Hollingshead | Basking Ridge, N.J. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
20 | Aston Lee |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | |
21 | Emil Nielsen | Wellesley, Mass. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
22 | Dylan Bingwen Ma | (China) Jacksonville, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
23 | Diego Alvarez Perez | (Panama) Panama City, , Panama | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
24 | Uzair Mirza | Roanoke, Va. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
25 | Ryan Slonaker | Harrisonburg, Va. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
26 | Andrew Hwang | McLean, Va. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
27 | Pennson Badgett | Pilot Mountain, N.C. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
28 | Davis Wotnosky |
|
Wake Forest, N.C. | 2027 | 93 | |
29 | Morgan Riley | Raleigh, N.C. | 2025 | 74 | ||
30 | Payton Schmitt | Wake Forest, N.C. | 2026 | 74 | ||
31 | Roman Solomon | Sarasota, Fla. | 2025 | 69 | ||
32 | Will Guthrie |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 64 | |
33 | Cameron Phillips | McDermott, Ohio | 2025 | 56 | ||
34 | Chris Pollak | Aurora, Ohio | 2025 | 45 | ||
35 | Will Coffman | Palmetto, Ga. | 2024 | 41 | ||
36 | Jack Rowe | Clarkesville, Ga. | 2024 | 38 | ||
37 | Drew Williams | Greensboro, Ga. | 2024 | 37 | ||
38 | Mack Edwards |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 36 | |
39 | Ronav Benak | Tampa, Fla. | 2025 | 30 | ||
40 | Sam Terry |
|
Thomasville, N.C. | 2026 | 29 | |
41 | Chase Duncan | Raleigh, N.C. | 2026 | 28 | ||
42 | Tanmay Chandra | Gainesville, Fla. | 2025 | 19 | ||
43 | Wilson Stringer | Orlando, Fla. | 2024 | 19 | ||
44 | Julius Arenkiel | Pearland, Texas | 2025 | 17 | ||
45 | Teddy Dunn | Blythewood, S.C. | 2025 | 17 | ||
46 | Matthew Duke | Midlothian, Va. | 2024 | 16 | ||
47 | Conner Freedman | Chapel Hill, N.C. | 2026 | 16 | ||
48 | Jonathan Mikanda | Garden Grove, Calif. | 2024 | 16 | ||
49 | Zachary Munno |
|
Stamford, Conn. | 2024 | 16 | |
50 | Will Spicer | Kings Mountain, N.C. | 2024 | 16 | ||
51 | Isar Joshi | Charlotte, N.C. | 2023 | 14 | ||
52 | Tate Duensing | Durham, N.C. | 2026 | 13 | ||
53 | Thomas Norris | Mountain Brook, Ala. | 2024 | 13 | ||
54 | Ibby Carrington | Port St. Lucie, Fla. | 2026 | 12 | ||
55 | James Oh | Glen Allen, Va. | 2024 | 12 | ||
56 | Cooper Russell | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2025 | 10 | ||
57 | Jason Zawtocki | Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 10 | ||
58 | Griffin Cheatwood | Charlotte, N.C. | 2026 | 9 | ||
59 | Ryan Leach | Williamsburg, Va. | 2024 | 9 | ||
60 | (Lion) Ziao Liu | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2027 | 9 | ||
61 | Taiki Miyagi | Johns Creek, Ga. | 2024 | 9 | ||
62 | Jack Wiley | Raleigh, N.C. | 2025 | 9 | ||
63 | Charlie O'Shea |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2024 | 8 | |
64 | Jizhou Tian | (China) Lake Mary, Fla. | 2025 | 8 | ||
65 | Burke McFarland | Auburn, Wash. | 2024 | 7 | ||
66 | Chance Wilson | Princeville, Hawaii | 2024 | 7 | ||
67 | Ryan Zhao | (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | 7 | ||
68 | Geoffrey Laklak | Pinecrest, Fla. | 2026 | 6 | ||
69 | Max Martin | Pinehurst, N.C. | 2024 | 6 | ||
70 | Jonah Schollaert | Ambridge, Pa. | 2026 | 6 | ||
71 | Jiacheng Xu | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2025 | 6 | ||
72 | James Doyle, V |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2026 | 5 | |
73 | Bryce Harmon | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2025 | 5 | ||
74 | Weize (Daniel) Liu | (China) San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | 5 | ||
75 | Andrew Messalle | Savannah, Ga. | 2024 | 5 | ||
76 | Manlio Moreno | Caruthers, Calif. | 2024 | 5 | ||
77 | Matthew Sokorai | Ada, Mich. | 2024 | 5 | ||
78 | Sam Hahn | Richmond, Va. | 2025 | 4 | ||
79 | Ryan Propes |
|
Charleston, S.C. | 2024 | 4 | |
80 | Greyden Wasinger | Fort Smith, Ark. | 2026 | 4 | ||
81 | Reid Williams | Woodward, Okla. | 2024 | 4 | ||
82 | Alex Atkinson | Oklahoma City, Okla. | 2024 | 3 | ||
83 | Jakob Benziger | Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
84 | Bennett Brewer | Raleigh, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
85 | Ryan Chung | Suwanee, Ga. | 2025 | 3 | ||
86 | JD Cunningham | Halifax, Va. | 2024 | 3 | ||
87 | Parama Laopakdee | (Thailand) Rayong, , Thailand | 2025 | 3 | ||
88 | Jordan Selby | Ashburn, Va. | 2025 | 3 | ||
89 | Mason Tucker | York, Pa. | 2025 | 3 | ||
90 | James-Paul Wagner | Cary, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
91 | Kevin Zhang | Clemmons, N.C. | 2027 | 3 | ||
92 | Clay Daniels | Hoover, Ala. | 2024 | 2 | ||
93 | Zachary Freed | Linwood, N.J. | 2024 | 2 | ||
94 | Ethan Keen | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
95 | Lane Krosse | York, Pa. | 2024 | 2 | ||
96 | George Liu | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | 2 | ||
97 | Tommie Methvin | Roswell, Ga. | 2024 | 2 | ||
98 | John Rhodes | Gastonia, N.C. | 2024 | 2 | ||
99 | Spence Saik | Cary, N.C. | 2026 | 2 | ||
100 | Lukas Wahlstrom | Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
101 | Kirill Zubov | (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
102 | Matteo Galiano | Margate, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
103 | Jalen Malik Hagwood | Critz, Va. | 2023 | 1 | ||
104 | Teddy Kim | Great Falls, Va. | 2023 | 1 | ||
105 | Aaron Sabodish | Holly Springs, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
106 | Ricardo Velasquez | (Colombia) Pereira, , Colombia | 2023 | 1 |
Girls
41 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sawyer Brockstedt | Rehoboth Beach, Del. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | GaEun Athena Yoo | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Macy Pate | Winston Salem, N.C. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Staci Pla | West Palm Beach, Fla. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Carmella Carlisi | Flagler Beach, Fla. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Yvette O'Brien | Greenwich, Conn. | 2025 | 66 | ||
7 | Michelle Ho | San Ramon, Calif. | 2025 | 63 | ||
8 | Alli Wiertel | Oswego, Ill. | 2028 | 50 | ||
9 | Emerson B. Dever | Durham, N.C. | 2025 | 48 | ||
10 | Kara Lee | San Ramon, Calif. | 2025 | 46 | ||
11 | Saia Rampersaud | Durham, N.C. | 2025 | 40 | ||
12 | Sahana Mantha | Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 39 | ||
13 | Lynne Zhang | (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2024 | 27 | ||
14 | Brooklyn Millard | Aurora, Ohio | 2024 | 23 | ||
15 | Taylor Sieg | Summit, N.J. | 2024 | 23 | ||
16 | Madeline Bante | Englewood, Colo. | 2024 | 22 | ||
17 | Emma Rynn | Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 22 | ||
18 | Logan Hale | Erie, Colo. | 2024 | 20 | ||
19 | Malia Cottriel | Costa Mesa, Calif. | 2025 | 16 | ||
20 | Mabrie McMahan | Austin, Texas | 2024 | 16 | ||
21 | Danielle Higbee | Mickleton, N.J. | 2025 | 14 | ||
22 | Sydney Young | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | 14 | ||
23 | Maria Jose Marin | (Colombia) Cali, Valle, , Colombia | 2023 | 13 | ||
24 | Audrey Im | Fontana, Calif. | 2025 | 11 | ||
25 | Harper Edwards | Victoria, Texas | 2024 | 10 | ||
26 | Emerson Purcell | New Albany, Ohio | 2024 | 9 | ||
27 | Mei Chan | Orlando, Fla. | 2023 | 5 | ||
28 | Francesca Choquette | New York, N.Y. | 2025 | 5 | ||
29 | Jaylen Wan | Pukalani, Hawaii | 2026 | 5 | ||
30 | Ava Wisinski | Ada, Mich. | 2025 | 5 | ||
31 | Sophia Bardunias | San Ramon, Calif. | 2024 | 4 | ||
32 | Amelia Cho | Ashburn, Va. | 2024 | 3 | ||
33 | Madison Dial | High Point, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
34 | Netra Reddy Kotta | Irving, Texas | 2026 | 3 | ||
35 | Madison Myers | Cary, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
36 | Sophia Guan | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | 2 | ||
37 | Vivian Hui | Charlottesville, Va. | 2023 | 2 | ||
38 | Alexandra Mathis | Daniel Island, S.C. | 2024 | 2 | ||
39 | Alexandra Pool | Boston, Mass. | 2024 | 2 | ||
40 | Ananya Ray | Bellevue, Wash. | 2026 | 2 | ||
41 | Xinyi (Shirley) Yang | (China) Plano, Texas | 2024 | 2 |
Boys
106 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Zhao | (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Smith Summerlin |
|
Raleigh, N.C. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | |
3 | Jake Albert | Blacksburg, Va. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Clark Xander Goboy | Chesapeake, Va. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Preston Hage |
|
Raleigh, N.C. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | |
6 | Will Hartman | Marvin, N.C. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
7 | Preston Howe |
|
Winston Salem, N.C. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | |
8 | Ieuan Jones | (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
9 | Argyle Downes | Charles Town, W.Va. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
10 | Ethan Paschal |
|
Fayetteville, N.C. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | |
11 | Sam Udovich | Inver Grove Heights, Minn. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
12 | Jayden Lizama | Elk Grove, Calif. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
13 | Charlie Spiller | Richmond, Ky. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
14 | Supapon Amornchaichan | (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
15 | Carson Looney | Bethesda, Md. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
16 | Charles Cauthen | Columbia, S.C. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
17 | Conner Brummitt | Abingdon, Va. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
18 | Hampton Beebe |
|
West Palm Beach, Fla. | 2027 | Fully Exempt | |
19 | Lance Hollingshead | Basking Ridge, N.J. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
20 | Aston Lee |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | |
21 | Emil Nielsen | Wellesley, Mass. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
22 | Dylan Bingwen Ma | (China) Jacksonville, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
23 | Diego Alvarez Perez | (Panama) Panama City, , Panama | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
24 | Uzair Mirza | Roanoke, Va. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
25 | Ryan Slonaker | Harrisonburg, Va. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
26 | Andrew Hwang | McLean, Va. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
27 | Pennson Badgett | Pilot Mountain, N.C. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
28 | Davis Wotnosky |
|
Wake Forest, N.C. | 2027 | 93 | |
29 | Morgan Riley | Raleigh, N.C. | 2025 | 74 | ||
30 | Payton Schmitt | Wake Forest, N.C. | 2026 | 74 | ||
31 | Roman Solomon | Sarasota, Fla. | 2025 | 69 | ||
32 | Will Guthrie |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 64 | |
33 | Cameron Phillips | McDermott, Ohio | 2025 | 56 | ||
34 | Chris Pollak | Aurora, Ohio | 2025 | 45 | ||
35 | Will Coffman | Palmetto, Ga. | 2024 | 41 | ||
36 | Jack Rowe | Clarkesville, Ga. | 2024 | 38 | ||
37 | Drew Williams | Greensboro, Ga. | 2024 | 37 | ||
38 | Mack Edwards |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 36 | |
39 | Ronav Benak | Tampa, Fla. | 2025 | 30 | ||
40 | Sam Terry |
|
Thomasville, N.C. | 2026 | 29 | |
41 | Chase Duncan | Raleigh, N.C. | 2026 | 28 | ||
42 | Tanmay Chandra | Gainesville, Fla. | 2025 | 19 | ||
43 | Wilson Stringer | Orlando, Fla. | 2024 | 19 | ||
44 | Julius Arenkiel | Pearland, Texas | 2025 | 17 | ||
45 | Teddy Dunn | Blythewood, S.C. | 2025 | 17 | ||
46 | Matthew Duke | Midlothian, Va. | 2024 | 16 | ||
47 | Conner Freedman | Chapel Hill, N.C. | 2026 | 16 | ||
48 | Jonathan Mikanda | Garden Grove, Calif. | 2024 | 16 | ||
49 | Zachary Munno |
|
Stamford, Conn. | 2024 | 16 | |
50 | Will Spicer | Kings Mountain, N.C. | 2024 | 16 | ||
51 | Isar Joshi | Charlotte, N.C. | 2023 | 14 | ||
52 | Tate Duensing | Durham, N.C. | 2026 | 13 | ||
53 | Thomas Norris | Mountain Brook, Ala. | 2024 | 13 | ||
54 | Ibby Carrington | Port St. Lucie, Fla. | 2026 | 12 | ||
55 | James Oh | Glen Allen, Va. | 2024 | 12 | ||
56 | Cooper Russell | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2025 | 10 | ||
57 | Jason Zawtocki | Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 10 | ||
58 | Griffin Cheatwood | Charlotte, N.C. | 2026 | 9 | ||
59 | Ryan Leach | Williamsburg, Va. | 2024 | 9 | ||
60 | (Lion) Ziao Liu | (China) Orlando, Fla. | 2027 | 9 | ||
61 | Taiki Miyagi | Johns Creek, Ga. | 2024 | 9 | ||
62 | Jack Wiley | Raleigh, N.C. | 2025 | 9 | ||
63 | Charlie O'Shea |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2024 | 8 | |
64 | Jizhou Tian | (China) Lake Mary, Fla. | 2025 | 8 | ||
65 | Burke McFarland | Auburn, Wash. | 2024 | 7 | ||
66 | Chance Wilson | Princeville, Hawaii | 2024 | 7 | ||
67 | Ryan Zhao | (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada | 2024 | 7 | ||
68 | Geoffrey Laklak | Pinecrest, Fla. | 2026 | 6 | ||
69 | Max Martin | Pinehurst, N.C. | 2024 | 6 | ||
70 | Jonah Schollaert | Ambridge, Pa. | 2026 | 6 | ||
71 | Jiacheng Xu | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2025 | 6 | ||
72 | James Doyle, V |
|
Charlotte, N.C. | 2026 | 5 | |
73 | Bryce Harmon | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2025 | 5 | ||
74 | Weize (Daniel) Liu | (China) San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | 5 | ||
75 | Andrew Messalle | Savannah, Ga. | 2024 | 5 | ||
76 | Manlio Moreno | Caruthers, Calif. | 2024 | 5 | ||
77 | Matthew Sokorai | Ada, Mich. | 2024 | 5 | ||
78 | Sam Hahn | Richmond, Va. | 2025 | 4 | ||
79 | Ryan Propes |
|
Charleston, S.C. | 2024 | 4 | |
80 | Greyden Wasinger | Fort Smith, Ark. | 2026 | 4 | ||
81 | Reid Williams | Woodward, Okla. | 2024 | 4 | ||
82 | Alex Atkinson | Oklahoma City, Okla. | 2024 | 3 | ||
83 | Jakob Benziger | Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
84 | Bennett Brewer | Raleigh, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
85 | Ryan Chung | Suwanee, Ga. | 2025 | 3 | ||
86 | JD Cunningham | Halifax, Va. | 2024 | 3 | ||
87 | Parama Laopakdee | (Thailand) Rayong, , Thailand | 2025 | 3 | ||
88 | Jordan Selby | Ashburn, Va. | 2025 | 3 | ||
89 | Mason Tucker | York, Pa. | 2025 | 3 | ||
90 | James-Paul Wagner | Cary, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
91 | Kevin Zhang | Clemmons, N.C. | 2027 | 3 | ||
92 | Clay Daniels | Hoover, Ala. | 2024 | 2 | ||
93 | Zachary Freed | Linwood, N.J. | 2024 | 2 | ||
94 | Ethan Keen | Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
95 | Lane Krosse | York, Pa. | 2024 | 2 | ||
96 | George Liu | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | 2 | ||
97 | Tommie Methvin | Roswell, Ga. | 2024 | 2 | ||
98 | John Rhodes | Gastonia, N.C. | 2024 | 2 | ||
99 | Spence Saik | Cary, N.C. | 2026 | 2 | ||
100 | Lukas Wahlstrom | Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
101 | Kirill Zubov | (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
102 | Matteo Galiano | Margate, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
103 | Jalen Malik Hagwood | Critz, Va. | 2023 | 1 | ||
104 | Teddy Kim | Great Falls, Va. | 2023 | 1 | ||
105 | Aaron Sabodish | Holly Springs, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
106 | Ricardo Velasquez | (Colombia) Pereira, , Colombia | 2023 | 1 |
Girls
41 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sawyer Brockstedt | Rehoboth Beach, Del. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | GaEun Athena Yoo | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Macy Pate | Winston Salem, N.C. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Staci Pla | West Palm Beach, Fla. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Carmella Carlisi | Flagler Beach, Fla. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Yvette O'Brien | Greenwich, Conn. | 2025 | 66 | ||
7 | Michelle Ho | San Ramon, Calif. | 2025 | 63 | ||
8 | Alli Wiertel | Oswego, Ill. | 2028 | 50 | ||
9 | Emerson B. Dever | Durham, N.C. | 2025 | 48 | ||
10 | Kara Lee | San Ramon, Calif. | 2025 | 46 | ||
11 | Saia Rampersaud | Durham, N.C. | 2025 | 40 | ||
12 | Sahana Mantha | Charlotte, N.C. | 2025 | 39 | ||
13 | Lynne Zhang | (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. | 2024 | 27 | ||
14 | Brooklyn Millard | Aurora, Ohio | 2024 | 23 | ||
15 | Taylor Sieg | Summit, N.J. | 2024 | 23 | ||
16 | Madeline Bante | Englewood, Colo. | 2024 | 22 | ||
17 | Emma Rynn | Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 22 | ||
18 | Logan Hale | Erie, Colo. | 2024 | 20 | ||
19 | Malia Cottriel | Costa Mesa, Calif. | 2025 | 16 | ||
20 | Mabrie McMahan | Austin, Texas | 2024 | 16 | ||
21 | Danielle Higbee | Mickleton, N.J. | 2025 | 14 | ||
22 | Sydney Young | Naples, Fla. | 2025 | 14 | ||
23 | Maria Jose Marin | (Colombia) Cali, Valle, , Colombia | 2023 | 13 | ||
24 | Audrey Im | Fontana, Calif. | 2025 | 11 | ||
25 | Harper Edwards | Victoria, Texas | 2024 | 10 | ||
26 | Emerson Purcell | New Albany, Ohio | 2024 | 9 | ||
27 | Mei Chan | Orlando, Fla. | 2023 | 5 | ||
28 | Francesca Choquette | New York, N.Y. | 2025 | 5 | ||
29 | Jaylen Wan | Pukalani, Hawaii | 2026 | 5 | ||
30 | Ava Wisinski | Ada, Mich. | 2025 | 5 | ||
31 | Sophia Bardunias | San Ramon, Calif. | 2024 | 4 | ||
32 | Amelia Cho | Ashburn, Va. | 2024 | 3 | ||
33 | Madison Dial | High Point, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
34 | Netra Reddy Kotta | Irving, Texas | 2026 | 3 | ||
35 | Madison Myers | Cary, N.C. | 2025 | 3 | ||
36 | Sophia Guan | San Diego, Calif. | 2024 | 2 | ||
37 | Vivian Hui | Charlottesville, Va. | 2023 | 2 | ||
38 | Alexandra Mathis | Daniel Island, S.C. | 2024 | 2 | ||
39 | Alexandra Pool | Boston, Mass. | 2024 | 2 | ||
40 | Ananya Ray | Bellevue, Wash. | 2026 | 2 | ||
41 | Xinyi (Shirley) Yang | (China) Plano, Texas | 2024 | 2 |