UHY Kansas City Junior
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, June 22, 2021.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, June 25, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 40
Girls - 22
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, June 25, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 40
Girls - 22
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
114 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Cook | West Point, Miss. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Tyler McNeive | Overland Park, Kan. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | David Martinez | Houston, Texas | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Jake Maggert | The Woodlands, Texas | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Brock Snyder | Ames, Iowa | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Grant Doggett | Beach City, Texas | 2023 | 28 | ||
7 | C.J. Phillips | Edmond, Okla. | 2023 | 28 | ||
8 | Sam Bumgardner | Fort Worth, Texas | 2024 | 25 | ||
9 | Braydon Pulcanio | Orono, Minn. | 2026 | 23 | ||
10 | Langtai Tyrone Sun | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 21 | ||
11 | Myles Tarvin | Olathe, Kan. | 2024 | 18 | ||
12 | Christian Clanton | Trophy Club, Texas | 2024 | 16 | ||
13 | Josh Stuart | Blanchard, Okla. | 2024 | 16 | ||
14 | Max Bowman | Springfield, Mo. | 2023 | 14 | ||
15 | Bryant Polhill | Edmond, Okla. | 2023 | 14 | ||
16 | Ken Anderson | Windermere, Fla. | 2023 | 12 | ||
17 | Gage Doyle | Colleyville, Texas | 2023 | 12 | ||
18 | Jaxon Bailey | Monett, Mo. | 2025 | 10 | ||
19 | Ryan Banas | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | 10 | ||
20 | Phillip Kench | Del Mar, Calif. | 2023 | 10 | ||
21 | Andrew Stickel | Greenwich, Conn. | 2023 | 9 | ||
22 | Drew Kenney | Edmond, Okla. | 2024 | 8 | ||
23 | Easton Denney | Cabot, Ark. | 2023 | 7 | ||
24 | Stephen Liu | (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand | 2023 | 7 | ||
25 | Conner Geist | Wichita, Kan. | 2023 | 6 | ||
26 | Benjamin Solum | Ham Lake, Minn. | 2023 | 6 | ||
27 | Gaige Lewis | Springfield, Mo. | 2023 | 5 | ||
28 | Langting Tymon Sun | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 5 | ||
29 | Michael Yesbeck | Middleton, Wis. | 2024 | 5 | ||
30 | Whit Bartlett | Austin, Texas | 2025 | 4 | ||
31 | A.J. Dahlk | Centerport, N.Y. | 2024 | 4 | ||
32 | Aksel Moe | Sarasota, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
33 | Alex Koenig | Wales, Wis. | 2023 | 3 | ||
34 | Charlie Reber | Bowling Green, Ky. | 2023 | 3 | ||
35 | Charlie Stanton | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
36 | Evan Weaver | Pryor, Okla. | 2023 | 3 | ||
37 | Jack Hilgenberg | Sioux Falls, S.D. | 2023 | 2 | ||
38 | Sam McClure | The Woodlands, Texas | 2023 | 2 | ||
39 | Tim Powers | Saint Louis, Mo. | 2023 | 2 | ||
40 | Akshay Anand | Redmond, Wash. | 2022 | 1 | ||
41 | Aiden Asby | Bolivar, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
42 | Nathan Bardwell | Lewisville, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
43 | Riley Bender | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
44 | Lucas Bischoff | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
45 | Alex Bloxham | Broken Arrow, Okla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
46 | Jax Brewer | Washington, Okla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
47 | Kolby Brown | Omaha, Neb. | 2022 | 1 | ||
48 | Dillon Burr | Marion, Iowa | 2021 | 1 | ||
49 | Jack Cobb | Olathe, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
50 | Jack Collins | Springdale, Ark. | 2023 | 1 | ||
51 | Ty Cooper | Branson, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
52 | Austin Dolan | Arcadia, Okla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
53 | Kyle Dulle | Plano, Texas | 2021 | 1 | ||
54 | Quinn Earwood | Platte City, Mo. | 2023 | 1 | ||
55 | Sam Emrick | Saint Peters, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
56 | Andrew Fakult | Rogers, Ark. | 2021 | 1 | ||
57 | Nick Fallin | Highlands Ranch, Colo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
58 | Luke Fazio | Schwenksville, Pa. | 2023 | 1 | ||
59 | Giles Frederickson | Topeka, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
60 | Nicholas Gimotty | Overland Park, Kan. | 2021 | 1 | ||
61 | Carter Goebel | Breese, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
62 | Carter Goerke | Clearwater, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
63 | Thomas Gogel | Mission Hills, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
64 | Preston Green | Bentonville, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
65 | Drew Griffiths | Van Buren, Ark. | 2023 | 1 | ||
66 | Elijah Gu | Plano, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
67 | David Gutierrez | (Mexico) Santiago, , Mexico | 2022 | 1 | ||
68 | Graham Head | Glen Ellyn, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
69 | Will Hedges | Lawrence, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
70 | Braden Hoskins | Hays, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
71 | Peter Hu | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
72 | Nicholas Ison | Pittsburg, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
73 | Easton Johnson | Kansas City, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
74 | Kyle Kasitz | Wichita, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
75 | Noah Kirsch | Lancaster, Wis. | 2022 | 1 | ||
76 | Chase Knorr | Columbia, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
77 | Cross Kubik | Springfield, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
78 | Chieh Lun Kuo | (Taiwan) Hsinchu Zhubei, , Taiwan | 2022 | 1 | ||
79 | C.J. Larkin | (Canada) Houston, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
80 | Joseph Lee | San Jose, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
81 | Cale Leonard | Ottumwa, Iowa | 2022 | 1 | ||
82 | Will Livermore | Frisco, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
83 | Chase Martel | Raymore, Mo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
84 | Mac McKenzie | Dallas, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
85 | Angelo Molinari | Worcester, Mass. | 2023 | 1 | ||
86 | Braxton Muldoon | Bella Vista, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
87 | William Park | Saint Louis, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
88 | Carter Patterson | Carrollton, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
89 | Joey Perotti | Wildwood, Mo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
90 | Phisher Phillips | Rogers, Ark. | 2021 | 1 | ||
91 | Roman Puri | Columbia, Mo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
92 | Riley Reese | Carmel, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
93 | Danny Renner | Victoria, Minn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
94 | Christian Rischer | Columbia, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
95 | Neel Sandhu | Southlake, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
96 | Colby Sauer | St. Louis, Mo. | 2023 | 1 | ||
97 | Shang-En Shen | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2022 | 1 | ||
98 | Owen Sibley | Dallas, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
99 | Maxwell Sigman | Dardenne Prairie, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
100 | Will Simpson | Pella, Iowa | 2022 | 1 | ||
101 | Ben Slicker | Leawood, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
102 | Nathan Spear | Burlington, Iowa | 2022 | 1 | ||
103 | Dylan Stultz | Greenup, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
104 | Owen Swearingen | Nevada, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
105 | Jacob Teeter | Carl Junction, Mo. | 2023 | 1 | ||
106 | Colt Tenpenny | Fulshear, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
107 | Matthew Turpen | Overland Park, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
108 | Palmer Valdez | Southlake, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
109 | Rivers Veazey | Memphis, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
110 | Ryan Walsh | Chesterfield, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
111 | Jack Wetzel | Edina, Minn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
112 | William Whitebird-Griffith | Kansas City, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
113 | Andrew Whittaker | Elkhorn, Neb. | 2022 | 1 | ||
114 | Chance Wilhite | Nixa, Mo. | 2023 | 1 |
Girls
25 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Rischer | Columbia, Mo. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Emree Cameron |
|
Nevada, Mo. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | |
3 | Bailey Burkett | Kansas City, Mo. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Lauren Milligan | Springdale, Ark. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Sirina Ganne | Holmdel, N.J. | 2025 | 16 | ||
6 | Jaylee Castro | Kansas City, Mo. | 2023 | 13 | ||
7 | Peyton Coburn | Tulsa, Okla. | 2024 | 12 | ||
8 | Rylie Andrews | Chesterfield, Mo. | 2023 | 9 | ||
9 | Anna Heck | Memphis, Tenn. | 2023 | 9 | ||
10 | Hillary Currier | Olathe, Kan. | 2023 | 5 | ||
11 | Katie Carman | Lexington, Ky. | 2023 | 2 | ||
12 | Alyssa Kurji | Dallas, Texas | 2024 | 2 | ||
13 | Lois Deeter | Topeka, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
14 | Addie Dobson | Jacksonville, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
15 | McKenzie Mages | Marietta, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
16 | Mallory Matthews | Hondo, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
17 | Julia Misemer | Overland Park, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
18 | Hannah Ports | Oro Valley, Ariz. | 2022 | 1 | ||
19 | Raina Ports | Oro Valley, Ariz. | 2022 | 1 | ||
20 | Katie Ruge | Omaha, Neb. | 2022 | 1 | ||
21 | Simone Senk | Fort Wayne, Ind. | 2022 | 1 | ||
22 | Chia-En Song | (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan | 2023 | 1 | ||
23 | Lydia Swan | North East, Pa. | 2022 | 1 | ||
24 | Emma Welch | Lakeville, Minn. | 2021 | 1 | ||
25 | Emily Wilson | Brentwood, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 |
Boys
114 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Cook | West Point, Miss. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Tyler McNeive | Overland Park, Kan. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | David Martinez | Houston, Texas | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Jake Maggert | The Woodlands, Texas | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Brock Snyder | Ames, Iowa | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Grant Doggett | Beach City, Texas | 2023 | 28 | ||
7 | C.J. Phillips | Edmond, Okla. | 2023 | 28 | ||
8 | Sam Bumgardner | Fort Worth, Texas | 2024 | 25 | ||
9 | Braydon Pulcanio | Orono, Minn. | 2026 | 23 | ||
10 | Langtai Tyrone Sun | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 21 | ||
11 | Myles Tarvin | Olathe, Kan. | 2024 | 18 | ||
12 | Christian Clanton | Trophy Club, Texas | 2024 | 16 | ||
13 | Josh Stuart | Blanchard, Okla. | 2024 | 16 | ||
14 | Max Bowman | Springfield, Mo. | 2023 | 14 | ||
15 | Bryant Polhill | Edmond, Okla. | 2023 | 14 | ||
16 | Ken Anderson | Windermere, Fla. | 2023 | 12 | ||
17 | Gage Doyle | Colleyville, Texas | 2023 | 12 | ||
18 | Jaxon Bailey | Monett, Mo. | 2025 | 10 | ||
19 | Ryan Banas | Winnetka, Ill. | 2023 | 10 | ||
20 | Phillip Kench | Del Mar, Calif. | 2023 | 10 | ||
21 | Andrew Stickel | Greenwich, Conn. | 2023 | 9 | ||
22 | Drew Kenney | Edmond, Okla. | 2024 | 8 | ||
23 | Easton Denney | Cabot, Ark. | 2023 | 7 | ||
24 | Stephen Liu | (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand | 2023 | 7 | ||
25 | Conner Geist | Wichita, Kan. | 2023 | 6 | ||
26 | Benjamin Solum | Ham Lake, Minn. | 2023 | 6 | ||
27 | Gaige Lewis | Springfield, Mo. | 2023 | 5 | ||
28 | Langting Tymon Sun | (China) Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 5 | ||
29 | Michael Yesbeck | Middleton, Wis. | 2024 | 5 | ||
30 | Whit Bartlett | Austin, Texas | 2025 | 4 | ||
31 | A.J. Dahlk | Centerport, N.Y. | 2024 | 4 | ||
32 | Aksel Moe | Sarasota, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
33 | Alex Koenig | Wales, Wis. | 2023 | 3 | ||
34 | Charlie Reber | Bowling Green, Ky. | 2023 | 3 | ||
35 | Charlie Stanton | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
36 | Evan Weaver | Pryor, Okla. | 2023 | 3 | ||
37 | Jack Hilgenberg | Sioux Falls, S.D. | 2023 | 2 | ||
38 | Sam McClure | The Woodlands, Texas | 2023 | 2 | ||
39 | Tim Powers | Saint Louis, Mo. | 2023 | 2 | ||
40 | Akshay Anand | Redmond, Wash. | 2022 | 1 | ||
41 | Aiden Asby | Bolivar, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
42 | Nathan Bardwell | Lewisville, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
43 | Riley Bender | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
44 | Lucas Bischoff | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
45 | Alex Bloxham | Broken Arrow, Okla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
46 | Jax Brewer | Washington, Okla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
47 | Kolby Brown | Omaha, Neb. | 2022 | 1 | ||
48 | Dillon Burr | Marion, Iowa | 2021 | 1 | ||
49 | Jack Cobb | Olathe, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
50 | Jack Collins | Springdale, Ark. | 2023 | 1 | ||
51 | Ty Cooper | Branson, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
52 | Austin Dolan | Arcadia, Okla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
53 | Kyle Dulle | Plano, Texas | 2021 | 1 | ||
54 | Quinn Earwood | Platte City, Mo. | 2023 | 1 | ||
55 | Sam Emrick | Saint Peters, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
56 | Andrew Fakult | Rogers, Ark. | 2021 | 1 | ||
57 | Nick Fallin | Highlands Ranch, Colo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
58 | Luke Fazio | Schwenksville, Pa. | 2023 | 1 | ||
59 | Giles Frederickson | Topeka, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
60 | Nicholas Gimotty | Overland Park, Kan. | 2021 | 1 | ||
61 | Carter Goebel | Breese, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
62 | Carter Goerke | Clearwater, Fla. | 2021 | 1 | ||
63 | Thomas Gogel | Mission Hills, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
64 | Preston Green | Bentonville, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
65 | Drew Griffiths | Van Buren, Ark. | 2023 | 1 | ||
66 | Elijah Gu | Plano, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
67 | David Gutierrez | (Mexico) Santiago, , Mexico | 2022 | 1 | ||
68 | Graham Head | Glen Ellyn, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
69 | Will Hedges | Lawrence, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
70 | Braden Hoskins | Hays, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
71 | Peter Hu | (China) Newport Coast, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
72 | Nicholas Ison | Pittsburg, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
73 | Easton Johnson | Kansas City, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
74 | Kyle Kasitz | Wichita, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
75 | Noah Kirsch | Lancaster, Wis. | 2022 | 1 | ||
76 | Chase Knorr | Columbia, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
77 | Cross Kubik | Springfield, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
78 | Chieh Lun Kuo | (Taiwan) Hsinchu Zhubei, , Taiwan | 2022 | 1 | ||
79 | C.J. Larkin | (Canada) Houston, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
80 | Joseph Lee | San Jose, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
81 | Cale Leonard | Ottumwa, Iowa | 2022 | 1 | ||
82 | Will Livermore | Frisco, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
83 | Chase Martel | Raymore, Mo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
84 | Mac McKenzie | Dallas, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
85 | Angelo Molinari | Worcester, Mass. | 2023 | 1 | ||
86 | Braxton Muldoon | Bella Vista, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
87 | William Park | Saint Louis, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
88 | Carter Patterson | Carrollton, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
89 | Joey Perotti | Wildwood, Mo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
90 | Phisher Phillips | Rogers, Ark. | 2021 | 1 | ||
91 | Roman Puri | Columbia, Mo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
92 | Riley Reese | Carmel, Ind. | 2023 | 1 | ||
93 | Danny Renner | Victoria, Minn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
94 | Christian Rischer | Columbia, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
95 | Neel Sandhu | Southlake, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
96 | Colby Sauer | St. Louis, Mo. | 2023 | 1 | ||
97 | Shang-En Shen | (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan | 2022 | 1 | ||
98 | Owen Sibley | Dallas, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
99 | Maxwell Sigman | Dardenne Prairie, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
100 | Will Simpson | Pella, Iowa | 2022 | 1 | ||
101 | Ben Slicker | Leawood, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
102 | Nathan Spear | Burlington, Iowa | 2022 | 1 | ||
103 | Dylan Stultz | Greenup, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
104 | Owen Swearingen | Nevada, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
105 | Jacob Teeter | Carl Junction, Mo. | 2023 | 1 | ||
106 | Colt Tenpenny | Fulshear, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
107 | Matthew Turpen | Overland Park, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
108 | Palmer Valdez | Southlake, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
109 | Rivers Veazey | Memphis, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
110 | Ryan Walsh | Chesterfield, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
111 | Jack Wetzel | Edina, Minn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
112 | William Whitebird-Griffith | Kansas City, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
113 | Andrew Whittaker | Elkhorn, Neb. | 2022 | 1 | ||
114 | Chance Wilhite | Nixa, Mo. | 2023 | 1 |
Girls
25 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Rischer | Columbia, Mo. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Emree Cameron |
|
Nevada, Mo. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | |
3 | Bailey Burkett | Kansas City, Mo. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Lauren Milligan | Springdale, Ark. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
5 | Sirina Ganne | Holmdel, N.J. | 2025 | 16 | ||
6 | Jaylee Castro | Kansas City, Mo. | 2023 | 13 | ||
7 | Peyton Coburn | Tulsa, Okla. | 2024 | 12 | ||
8 | Rylie Andrews | Chesterfield, Mo. | 2023 | 9 | ||
9 | Anna Heck | Memphis, Tenn. | 2023 | 9 | ||
10 | Hillary Currier | Olathe, Kan. | 2023 | 5 | ||
11 | Katie Carman | Lexington, Ky. | 2023 | 2 | ||
12 | Alyssa Kurji | Dallas, Texas | 2024 | 2 | ||
13 | Lois Deeter | Topeka, Kan. | 2023 | 1 | ||
14 | Addie Dobson | Jacksonville, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
15 | McKenzie Mages | Marietta, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
16 | Mallory Matthews | Hondo, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
17 | Julia Misemer | Overland Park, Kan. | 2022 | 1 | ||
18 | Hannah Ports | Oro Valley, Ariz. | 2022 | 1 | ||
19 | Raina Ports | Oro Valley, Ariz. | 2022 | 1 | ||
20 | Katie Ruge | Omaha, Neb. | 2022 | 1 | ||
21 | Simone Senk | Fort Wayne, Ind. | 2022 | 1 | ||
22 | Chia-En Song | (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan | 2023 | 1 | ||
23 | Lydia Swan | North East, Pa. | 2022 | 1 | ||
24 | Emma Welch | Lakeville, Minn. | 2021 | 1 | ||
25 | Emily Wilson | Brentwood, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 |