VM Sports Preview at Westmoreland
Tournament Schedule of Events Field
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, March 30, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, April 2, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with AJGA Preview Series Entry Criteria below:
Boys - 49
Girls - 22

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
No AJGA Tournament Opportunities
No AJGA Tournament Opportunities
Print
Boys
61 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
2 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete Dominican Republic 2023
3 Landen Gerrish Boise, Idaho 2023
4 Holden Maslin Binghamton, N.Y. 2023
5 Chad Maurer Schenectady, N.Y. 2023
6 Oliver McGovern greenwich, Conn. 2023
7 Joey Mucci Washington, Pa. 2023
8 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
9 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
10 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
11 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
12 Sachin Blake Berwyn, Pa. 2024
13 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
14 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
15 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
16 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
17 AJ Corson State College, Pa. 2024
18 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
19 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2024
20 David Fuhrer pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
21 Talan Gentry Hillsville, Va. 2024
22 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
23 Christian Harhai PITTSBURGH, Pa. 2024
24 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
25 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
26 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
27 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
28 Hunter McCourt Avon, Ohio 2024
29 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
30 Matthew Morelli New Castle, Pa. 2024
31 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
32 James O'Connor Greenwich, Conn. 2024
33 Vedant Rathi Dublin, Ohio 2024
34 Travis Robertson Fort Washington, Pa. 2024
35 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
36 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
37 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
38 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
39 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
40 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
41 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
42 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
43 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
44 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
45 Maxwell Wager State College, Pa. 2024
46 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
47 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
48 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
49 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
50 Hayden Magnussen Greensboro, N.C. 2025
51 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
52 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
53 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
54 Jasper Timmer Garrison, N.Y. 2025
55 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026
56 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
57 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
58 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
59 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
60 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
61 Finn Watson Arlington, Va. 2026
Girls
17 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kiran Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2025
2 Kylie Dean Lancaster, N.Y. 2025
3 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
4 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
5 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
6 Reagan Ramage Burlington, Ky. 2025
7 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
8 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
9 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
10 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
11 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
12 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
13 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
14 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
15 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
16 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
17 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027

Boys
61 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
2 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete Dominican Republic 2023
3 Landen Gerrish Boise, Idaho 2023
4 Holden Maslin Binghamton, N.Y. 2023
5 Chad Maurer Schenectady, N.Y. 2023
6 Oliver McGovern greenwich, Conn. 2023
7 Joey Mucci Washington, Pa. 2023
8 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
9 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
10 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
11 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
12 Sachin Blake Berwyn, Pa. 2024
13 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
14 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
15 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
16 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
17 AJ Corson State College, Pa. 2024
18 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
19 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2024
20 David Fuhrer pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
21 Talan Gentry Hillsville, Va. 2024
22 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
23 Christian Harhai PITTSBURGH, Pa. 2024
24 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
25 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
26 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
27 Harrison Martineau Indiana, Pa. 2024
28 Hunter McCourt Avon, Ohio 2024
29 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
30 Matthew Morelli New Castle, Pa. 2024
31 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
32 James O'Connor Greenwich, Conn. 2024
33 Vedant Rathi Dublin, Ohio 2024
34 Travis Robertson Fort Washington, Pa. 2024
35 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
36 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
37 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
38 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
39 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
40 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
41 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
42 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
43 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
44 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
45 Maxwell Wager State College, Pa. 2024
46 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
47 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
48 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
49 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
50 Hayden Magnussen Greensboro, N.C. 2025
51 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
52 Ryan Parker Fort Wayne, Ind. 2025
53 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
54 Jasper Timmer Garrison, N.Y. 2025
55 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026
56 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
57 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
58 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
59 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
60 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
61 Finn Watson Arlington, Va. 2026
Girls
17 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kiran Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2025
2 Kylie Dean Lancaster, N.Y. 2025
3 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
4 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
5 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
6 Reagan Ramage Burlington, Ky. 2025
7 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
8 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
9 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
10 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
11 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
12 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
13 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
14 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
15 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
16 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
17 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
One AJGA Tournament Opportunitiy
One AJGA Tournament Opportunitiy
Print
Boys
109 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Ben Dinegar Arlington, Va. 2021 1
2 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021 1
3 Anthony Lobb Kittanning, Pa. 2021 1
4 Anthony Maltony Oakdale, Pa. 2021 1
5 Drew Miller Vienna, Va. 2021 1
6 Matthew Miller Vienna, Va. 2021 1
7 Bryce Reed Delaware, Ohio 2021 1
8 Nolan Richards Milford, Conn. 2021 1
9 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021 1
10 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022 1
11 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 1
12 Will Coggeshall Marshfield, Mass. 2022 1
13 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022 1
14 Charles Craig Washington, 2022 1
15 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. 2022 1
16 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022 1
17 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022 1
18 Connor Downey Vail, Colo. 2022 1
19 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022 1
20 Nicolas Fartelly medina, Ohio 2022 1
21 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022 1
22 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022 1
23 Matthew Garrity Southwick, Mass. 2022 1
24 Daniel Goldberg Columbus, Ohio 2022 1
25 Jacob Joffe Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 1
26 Ryan Komp Clifton Park, N.Y. 2022 1
27 Nash Linder Grove City, Ohio 2022 1
28 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022 1
29 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022 1
30 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022 1
31 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022 1
32 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022 1
33 Brian McDonnell Seven Fields, Pa. 2022 1
34 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022 1
35 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022 1
36 Matthew Nolder Berwick, Maine 2022 1
37 Brandon Nowery Westerville, Ohio 2022 1
38 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022 1
39 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022 1
40 Velton Perry Syracuse, N.Y. 2022 1
41 William Piett whitinsvillve, Mass. 2022 1
42 Andrew Platt Somerset, Pa. 2022 1
43 Aditya Reddy Dublin, Ohio 2022 1
44 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022 1
45 Luke Schreck Seville, Ohio 2022 1
46 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022 1
47 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 1
48 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 1
49 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022 1
50 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022 1
51 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022 1
52 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022 1
53 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023 1
54 Jett Caminiti Leesburg, Va. 2023 1
55 Miller Carr Virginia Beach, Va. 2023 1
56 Anthony Carson Broomall, Pa. 2023 1
57 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023 1
58 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023 1
59 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2023 1
60 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023 1
61 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 1
62 Griffin Gaughan Avondale, Pa. 2023 1
63 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023 1
64 Augie Johnson Defiance, Mo. 2023 1
65 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 1
66 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023 1
67 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023 1
68 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023 1
69 Brady Manning Downingtown, Pa. 2023 1
70 Michael Marshall Weymouth, Mass. 2023 1
71 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023 1
72 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023 1
73 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023 1
74 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023 1
75 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023 1
76 Stephen Patterson Bethesda, Md. 2023 1
77 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023 1
78 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 1
79 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023 1
80 Roshan Shetye Newtown, Pa. 2023 1
81 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023 1
82 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023 1
83 Preston Smith Dublin, Ohio 2023 1
84 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023 1
85 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023 1
86 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 1
87 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 1
88 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024 1
89 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
90 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024 1
91 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024 1
92 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024 1
93 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024 1
94 William Griffith Silver Spring, Md. 2024 1
95 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024 1
96 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024 1
97 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024 1
98 Aryan Punde Ashburn, Va. 2024 1
99 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024 1
100 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024 1
101 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024 1
102 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025 1
103 Regan Logan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025 1
104 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025 1
105 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025 1
106 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025 1
107 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026 1
108 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023 2
109 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025 3
Girls
36 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Delaney Adams Fairfax, Va. 2022 1
2 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022 1
3 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022 1
4 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw, Pa. 2022 1
5 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022 1
6 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022 1
7 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 1
8 Kyleen McCance Hanover Township, Pa. 2022 1
9 Caroline Tragesser Murrysville, Pa. 2022 1
10 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022 1
11 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023 1
12 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023 1
13 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023 1
14 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023 1
15 Madison Borders Bardstown, Ky. 2023 1
16 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 1
17 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023 1
18 Stefania Fedun Glenmoore, Pa. 2023 1
19 Carly Gavant Hoboken, N.J. 2023 1
20 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023 1
21 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023 1
22 Marissa Malosh South Fayette, Pa. 2023 1
23 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023 1
24 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023 1
25 Isabel Brozena North Reading, Mass. 2024 1
26 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024 1
27 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024 1
28 Kaitlyn Hoover New Castle, Pa. 2024 1
29 Gwendolyn Powell Madison Twp., Pa. 2024 1
30 Hannah Rabb Watsontown, Pa. 2024 1
31 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024 1
32 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024 1
33 Claire Swathwood Carmel, Ind. 2024 1
34 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025 1
35 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026 1
36 Lily Gedris Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026 1

Boys
109 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Ben Dinegar Arlington, Va. 2021 1
2 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021 1
3 Anthony Lobb Kittanning, Pa. 2021 1
4 Anthony Maltony Oakdale, Pa. 2021 1
5 Drew Miller Vienna, Va. 2021 1
6 Matthew Miller Vienna, Va. 2021 1
7 Bryce Reed Delaware, Ohio 2021 1
8 Nolan Richards Milford, Conn. 2021 1
9 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021 1
10 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022 1
11 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 1
12 Will Coggeshall Marshfield, Mass. 2022 1
13 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022 1
14 Charles Craig Washington, 2022 1
15 Chase Crissman Irwin, Pa. 2022 1
16 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022 1
17 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022 1
18 Connor Downey Vail, Colo. 2022 1
19 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022 1
20 Nicolas Fartelly medina, Ohio 2022 1
21 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022 1
22 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022 1
23 Matthew Garrity Southwick, Mass. 2022 1
24 Daniel Goldberg Columbus, Ohio 2022 1
25 Jacob Joffe Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 1
26 Ryan Komp Clifton Park, N.Y. 2022 1
27 Nash Linder Grove City, Ohio 2022 1
28 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022 1
29 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022 1
30 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022 1
31 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022 1
32 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022 1
33 Brian McDonnell Seven Fields, Pa. 2022 1
34 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022 1
35 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022 1
36 Matthew Nolder Berwick, Maine 2022 1
37 Brandon Nowery Westerville, Ohio 2022 1
38 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022 1
39 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022 1
40 Velton Perry Syracuse, N.Y. 2022 1
41 William Piett whitinsvillve, Mass. 2022 1
42 Andrew Platt Somerset, Pa. 2022 1
43 Aditya Reddy Dublin, Ohio 2022 1
44 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022 1
45 Luke Schreck Seville, Ohio 2022 1
46 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022 1
47 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 1
48 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 1
49 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022 1
50 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022 1
51 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022 1
52 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022 1
53 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023 1
54 Jett Caminiti Leesburg, Va. 2023 1
55 Miller Carr Virginia Beach, Va. 2023 1
56 Anthony Carson Broomall, Pa. 2023 1
57 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023 1
58 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023 1
59 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2023 1
60 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023 1
61 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 1
62 Griffin Gaughan Avondale, Pa. 2023 1
63 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023 1
64 Augie Johnson Defiance, Mo. 2023 1
65 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 1
66 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023 1
67 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023 1
68 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023 1
69 Brady Manning Downingtown, Pa. 2023 1
70 Michael Marshall Weymouth, Mass. 2023 1
71 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023 1
72 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023 1
73 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023 1
74 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023 1
75 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023 1
76 Stephen Patterson Bethesda, Md. 2023 1
77 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023 1
78 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 1
79 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023 1
80 Roshan Shetye Newtown, Pa. 2023 1
81 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023 1
82 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023 1
83 Preston Smith Dublin, Ohio 2023 1
84 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023 1
85 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023 1
86 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 1
87 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 1
88 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024 1
89 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
90 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024 1
91 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024 1
92 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024 1
93 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024 1
94 William Griffith Silver Spring, Md. 2024 1
95 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024 1
96 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024 1
97 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024 1
98 Aryan Punde Ashburn, Va. 2024 1
99 Hunter Stetson Newtown Square, Pa. 2024 1
100 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024 1
101 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024 1
102 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025 1
103 Regan Logan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025 1
104 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025 1
105 Chris Pollak Aurora, Ohio 2025 1
106 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025 1
107 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026 1
108 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023 2
109 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025 3
Girls
36 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Delaney Adams Fairfax, Va. 2022 1
2 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022 1
3 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022 1
4 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw, Pa. 2022 1
5 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022 1
6 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022 1
7 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 1
8 Kyleen McCance Hanover Township, Pa. 2022 1
9 Caroline Tragesser Murrysville, Pa. 2022 1
10 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022 1
11 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023 1
12 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023 1
13 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023 1
14 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023 1
15 Madison Borders Bardstown, Ky. 2023 1
16 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 1
17 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023 1
18 Stefania Fedun Glenmoore, Pa. 2023 1
19 Carly Gavant Hoboken, N.J. 2023 1
20 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023 1
21 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023 1
22 Marissa Malosh South Fayette, Pa. 2023 1
23 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023 1
24 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023 1
25 Isabel Brozena North Reading, Mass. 2024 1
26 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024 1
27 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024 1
28 Kaitlyn Hoover New Castle, Pa. 2024 1
29 Gwendolyn Powell Madison Twp., Pa. 2024 1
30 Hannah Rabb Watsontown, Pa. 2024 1
31 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024 1
32 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024 1
33 Claire Swathwood Carmel, Ind. 2024 1
34 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025 1
35 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026 1
36 Lily Gedris Pittsburgh, Pa. 2026 1