Qualifier - SPOT X Hotel Junior Championship presented by Florida's Historic Coast
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, January 14
Friday, January 14
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:15 AM 1
Jules Gentil
(France) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2023)
Danny Erickson
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Po En Huang
(Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
08:15 AM 10
Ziao Liu
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2025)
William Jun
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Brody Stevenson
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
08:25 AM 1
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
Wilson Stringer
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
08:25 AM 10
Henry Robards
Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Ian Lentz
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
08:35 AM 1
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Qi (Steven) Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Aaron Friedman
St. Augustine, Fla. (2026)
08:35 AM 10
Rafe Cochran
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
George Goff
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Jiaming Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2023)
08:45 AM 1
Angela Yiting Wang
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Olivia Lu#
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Sabrina Kim
(Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2023)
08:45 AM 10
Cameron Abitabilo
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2024)
Cameron Reed#
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2025)
Jiacheng Xu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
08:55 AM 1
Haley Davis#
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Junyuan Zhang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Kayla Bryant*
Boca Raton, Fla. (2026)
08:55 AM 10
Aaron DeWitt
Winter Haven, Fla. (2025)
Teddy Sotsky
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Nolan Harper
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2024)
09:05 AM 1
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Lua Pousa Dacasa
(Panama) Windemere, Fla. (2023)
Madison Balaskiewicz
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
09:05 AM 10
Itai Cohen
(Israel) BRADENTON, Fla. (2023)
Jackson Hiller
Vero Beach, Fla. (2023)
Andrew Morgan
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
09:15 AM 1
Karsen Morrison
North Platte, Neb. (2023)
Youyang (Leah) Li
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Krystine Basteiro Filigueira
(Spain) Orlando, Fla. (2027)
09:15 AM 10
Luke Balaskiewicz
Jacksonville, Fla. (2025)
Luke Justice#
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
09:25 AM 1
Mariane Johnson
Niceville, Fla. (2023)
Katie Yang
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
Ariana Carvalho
(Venezuela) Windermere, Fla. (2023)
09:25 AM 10
Shin Sai
(Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang#
(Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Luke Parsons#
Juno Beach, Fla. (2027)
09:35 AM 1
Riley Kim
Aldie, Va. (2023)
Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Heather Appelson
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
09:35 AM 10
Alex Veneziano
Mount Dora, Fla. (2023)
Ryan Miller
Naples, Fla. (2024)
Stefan Ink
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
09:45 AM 1
Anna Coccia
New Albany, Ohio (2023)
Lauryn Finley#
Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Kenna Roman
Kensington, Conn. (2023)
09:45 AM 10
Tanmay Chandra#
Gainesville, Fla. (2025)
Diego Azar
(United Kingdom) Miami, Fla. (2024)
Noah Mayers
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
09:55 AM 1
Hailey Holbdy
Davenport, Fla. (2023)
Michelle Young
Long Grove, Ill. (2023)
Catherine Fennelly
East Hampton, N.Y. (2023)
09:55 AM 10
Jason Xie
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Sky Aung
(Myanmar) Bradenton, Fla. (2023)
Finley Burke
Jesup, Ga. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:15 AM 1
Jules Gentil
(France) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2023)
Danny Erickson
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Po En Huang
(Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
08:15 AM 10
Ziao Liu
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2025)
William Jun
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Brody Stevenson
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
08:25 AM 1
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
Wilson Stringer
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
08:25 AM 10
Henry Robards
Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
Ian Lentz
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
08:35 AM 1
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Qi (Steven) Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Aaron Friedman
St. Augustine, Fla. (2026)
08:35 AM 10
Rafe Cochran
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
George Goff
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Jiaming Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2023)
08:45 AM 1
Angela Yiting Wang
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Olivia Lu#
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Sabrina Kim
(Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2023)
08:45 AM 10
Cameron Abitabilo
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2024)
Cameron Reed#
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2025)
Jiacheng Xu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
08:55 AM 1
Haley Davis#
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Junyuan Zhang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Kayla Bryant*
Boca Raton, Fla. (2026)
08:55 AM 10
Aaron DeWitt
Winter Haven, Fla. (2025)
Teddy Sotsky
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Nolan Harper
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2024)
09:05 AM 1
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Lua Pousa Dacasa
(Panama) Windemere, Fla. (2023)
Madison Balaskiewicz
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
09:05 AM 10
Itai Cohen
(Israel) BRADENTON, Fla. (2023)
Jackson Hiller
Vero Beach, Fla. (2023)
Andrew Morgan
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
09:15 AM 1
Karsen Morrison
North Platte, Neb. (2023)
Youyang (Leah) Li
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Krystine Basteiro Filigueira
(Spain) Orlando, Fla. (2027)
09:15 AM 10
Luke Balaskiewicz
Jacksonville, Fla. (2025)
Luke Justice#
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
09:25 AM 1
Mariane Johnson
Niceville, Fla. (2023)
Katie Yang
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
Ariana Carvalho
(Venezuela) Windermere, Fla. (2023)
09:25 AM 10
Shin Sai
(Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang#
(Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
Luke Parsons#
Juno Beach, Fla. (2027)
09:35 AM 1
Riley Kim
Aldie, Va. (2023)
Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Heather Appelson
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
09:35 AM 10
Alex Veneziano
Mount Dora, Fla. (2023)
Ryan Miller
Naples, Fla. (2024)
Stefan Ink
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
09:45 AM 1
Anna Coccia
New Albany, Ohio (2023)
Lauryn Finley#
Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Kenna Roman
Kensington, Conn. (2023)
09:45 AM 10
Tanmay Chandra#
Gainesville, Fla. (2025)
Diego Azar
(United Kingdom) Miami, Fla. (2024)
Noah Mayers
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
09:55 AM 1
Hailey Holbdy
Davenport, Fla. (2023)
Michelle Young
Long Grove, Ill. (2023)
Catherine Fennelly
East Hampton, N.Y. (2023)
09:55 AM 10
Jason Xie
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Sky Aung
(Myanmar) Bradenton, Fla. (2023)
Finley Burke
Jesup, Ga. (2023)