SPOT X Hotel Junior Championship presented by Florida's Historic Coast
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, November 30, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, December 3, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 72

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 38
Girls - 19

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 5
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
215 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024 Fully Exempt
2 Kyo Morishita (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Camden Smith Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Kelvin Hernandez Gurabo, P.R. 2023 Fully Exempt
6 Rodrigo Barahona (Mexico) Bradenton, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024 Fully Exempt
8 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024 Fully Exempt
9 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022 Fully Exempt
10 Phillip Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2026 Fully Exempt
11 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
12 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
13 Jeremy Chen (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2023 Fully Exempt
14 Brock Blais Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
15 Dalton Burts Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2023 Fully Exempt
16 Tom Fischer Birmingham, Ala. 2022 Fully Exempt
17 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
18 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022 Fully Exempt
19 Hans Risvaer Miami, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
20 Gerardo Gomez (Mexico) San Luis Potosi, , Mexico 2024 Fully Exempt
21 Grant Doggett Beach City, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
22 Aksel Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
23 Rahul Rajendran Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 Fully Exempt
24 Andreas Diogenous (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2023 Fully Exempt
25 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024 Fully Exempt
26 Bo Carpenter Tifton, Ga. 2023 Fully Exempt
27 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
28 Cole Starnes Fishers, Ind. 2023 Fully Exempt
29 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
30 Santiago Bonequi (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2023 Fully Exempt
31 Emilio Gil Leyva Llamas (Mexico) Culiacan, , Mexico 2023 Fully Exempt
32 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 99
33 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023 95
34 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023 83
35 Guillermo Antonio Polo Bodart (Argentina) Mar del Plata, Calif. 2022 64
36 Jonathan Honeywell Whispering Pines, N.C. 2022 61
37 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023 58
38 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden, Fla. 2025 58
39 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023 55
40 Brian (Taehoon) Park (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. 2022 52
41 Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 51
42 Daniel Moon Temple, Texas 2022 49
43 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023 49
44 Ian Davis Orlando, Fla. 2022 48
45 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023 47
46 William Webb Raleigh, N.C. 2024 47
47 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025 47
48 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota, Fla. 2022 46
49 John Daniel Culbreth Thomasville, Ga. 2025 45
50 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024 44
51 Andres Barraza (Mexico) Parkland, Fla. 2022 42
52 Jessy Huebner Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027 42
53 Richard Yang Suwanee, Ga. 2024 41
54 Sam Davis Jacksonville, Fla. 2022 39
55 Ian Lentz Gainesville, Fla. 2023 39
56 Christopher Yeilding Birmingham, Ala. 2024 37
57 Rafael Estrada (Mexico) Tlajomulco de Zuniga, Jalisco, , Mexico 2023 36
58 Jules Gentil (France) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023 32
59 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025 32
60 Emil Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2023 32
61 Adam Vermut Jacksonville, Fla. 2022 30
62 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023 29
63 Oliver Marshall Naples, Fla. 2023 29
64 Ryan Stendahl Maple Grove, Minn. 2024 29
65 Justin Burroughs Pensacola, Fla. 2022 28
66 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024 28
67 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2024 28
68 Taiki Miyagi Johns Creek, Ga. 2024 28
69 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023 28
70 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022 26
71 Craig Long II Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 26
72 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023 26
73 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024 25
74 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023 22
75 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022 22
76 Wade Watson Duluth, Ga. 2023 22
77 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023 22
78 Walker Felton Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023 21
79 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 21
80 Mitchell Strickland Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023 21
81 JP English Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023 20
82 Maxwell VanderMolen Richland, Mich. 2026 20
83 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022 20
84 Finley Burke Jesup, Ga. 2023 19
85 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024 19
86 George Goff Orlando, Fla. 2023 19
87 Michael Hake Brentwood, Tenn. 2023 19
88 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024 19
89 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023 18
90 Po En Huang (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla. 2024 18
91 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024 17
92 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024 17
93 Jace Butcher Kennesaw, Ga. 2023 16
94 Will Gregware West Hartford, Conn. 2024 16
95 William Jun Jupiter, Fla. 2024 16
96 Miles Russell Jacksonville Beach, Fla. 2027 16
97 Ryan Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024 16
98 Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2023 15
99 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024 15
100 Alex Lynch Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023 14
101 Matthew Rastogi (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024 14
102 Henry Robards Jacksonville, Fla. 2024 14
103 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023 13
104 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 13
105 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022 13
106 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025 13
107 James Baker Johns Creek, Ga. 2023 12
108 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 12
109 Wilson Stringer Orlando, Fla. 2024 12
110 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 12
111 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025 11
112 Jacob Doliwa Park Ridge, Ill. 2024 11
113 Anthony Naples Miller Place, N.Y. 2023 11
114 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026 10
115 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023 10
116 Itai Cohen (Israel) BRADENTON, Fla. 2023 10
117 Clayton Couey Johns Creek, Ga. 2024 10
118 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 10
119 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024 10
120 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022 10
121 Hugh Faulkner Greenville, S.C. 2025 9
122 Gowtham Nalluri Novi, Mich. 2023 9
123 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025 9
124 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023 9
125 Arth Sinha Princeton Junction, N.J. 2025 9
126 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 9
127 Chenqi Wu (China) Xiamen, , China 2024 9
128 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023 8
129 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024 8
130 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2023 8
131 Andrew White Centenial, Colo. 2023 8
132 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023 7
133 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 7
134 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024 7
135 Tomas Borquez Miami, Fla. 2022 6
136 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025 6
137 Teddy Dunn Blythewood, S.C. 2025 6
138 James Earle Jupiter, Fla. 2023 6
139 Quinn Earwood Platte City, Mo. 2023 6
140 Jacob Fripp Rincon, Ga. 2022 6
141 Nolan Harper Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024 6
142 Talan Harrison Kannapolis, N.C. 2025 6
143 Ryan Houck Fleming Island, Fla. 2026 6
144 Jake Navaretta Palm City, Fla. 2022 6
145 Alex Veneziano Mount Dora, Fla. 2023 6
146 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023 6
147 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024 5
148 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023 5
149 Sam Hopkins Deerfield, N.H. 2023 5
150 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024 5
151 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2025 5
152 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023 5
153 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024 5
154 Gunnar Schuster Osage Beach, Mo. 2023 5
155 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025 5
156 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025 5
157 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville, Fla. 2025 4
158 Andrew Carr Guyton, Ga. 2023 4
159 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024 4
160 Joel Craft Fort Thomas, Ky. 2023 4
161 Aidan Dillahay Edgewater, Md. 2023 4
162 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 4
163 Takanobu Kanda (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2022 4
164 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023 4
165 Jack Mikesell Winter Springs, Fla. 2023 4
166 Ken Shibata Irvine, Calif. 2023 4
167 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023 4
168 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024 4
169 Braxton Worley Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 4
170 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola, Fla. 2024 3
171 Cameron Abitabilo Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024 3
172 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024 3
173 Hampton Beebe West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027 3
174 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024 3
175 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2023 3
176 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024 3
177 Aubrey Fellows Jacksonville, Fla. 2027 3
178 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022 3
179 Kylan Johnson Clermont, Fla. 2024 3
180 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024 3
181 Ethan Keen Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024 3
182 Henry Kopydlowski Gainesville, Ga. 2025 3
183 Gaige Lewis Springfield, Mo. 2023 3
184 Eric Li (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2026 3
185 Justin Ferdinand Mulyono (Indonesia) DKI Jakarta, , Indonesia 2023 3
186 Aarnav Nath (India) Saint Simon Island, Ga. 2024 3
187 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023 3
188 Cameron Reed Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2025 3
189 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024 3
190 Vasu Sehgal (India) Chandigarh, , India 2023 3
191 Kevin(Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025 3
192 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026 3
193 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023 3
194 Carter Abitabilo SAINT AUGUSTINE, Fla. 2024 2
195 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024 2
196 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025 2
197 Brooks Colton Riviera Beach, Fla. 2027 2
198 Luis Cortes Dorado, P.R. 2025 2
199 Matt Costello Taunton, Mass. 2024 2
200 Vernon Foo (Singapore) Singapore, 2022 2
201 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024 2
202 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022 2
203 Matthew McMahon Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024 2
204 Travis Robertson West Palm Beach, Fla. 2024 2
205 Tyson Roth (Canada) Elmira, Ontario, Canada 2024 2
206 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025 2
207 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024 2
208 Rush Williams Brookhaven, Ga. 2024 2
209 Juan Pablo Alvarado (Costa Rica) San Jose, , Costa Rica 2026 1
210 Mario Alvarez Goyeneche (Mexico) Corregidora, , Mexico 2026 1
211 Thaddy Huainigg (Austria) Krumpendorf, , Austria 2025 1
212 Eduardo Ramirez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2025 1
213 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025 1
214 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025 1
215 Haoting Zhou Flushing, N.Y. 2027 1
Girls
94 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026 Fully Exempt
3 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025 Fully Exempt
4 Izzy M. Pellot Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024 Fully Exempt
6 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024 Fully Exempt
7 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
8 Molly Smith Westford, Mass. 2023 Fully Exempt
9 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
10 Madison Messimer Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2025 Fully Exempt
11 XiMiao Zhai (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
12 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2025 Fully Exempt
13 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
14 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
15 Jasmine Chen Pleasanton, Calif. 2022 74
16 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022 60
17 Kelly Shanahan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022 55
18 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025 54
19 Elan Zhang Orlando, Fla. 2024 51
20 Christine Chang Auburn, Ala. 2024 43
21 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026 40
22 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022 38
23 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024 35
24 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026 34
25 Liza Lapeyre New Orleans, La. 2022 32
26 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 29
27 Jordan Fischer (Germany) North Fort Myers, Fla. 2023 27
28 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025 26
29 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024 25
30 Angela Yiting Wang (Canada) Windermere, Fla. 2026 25
31 Heather Appelson Wake Forest, N.C. 2023 23
32 Brianna Castaldi Port St Lucie, Fla. 2023 22
33 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 22
34 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022 21
35 Bailey Burkett Kansas City, Mo. 2024 20
36 Sophia Hong Windermere, Fla. 2025 20
37 Nicole Johnson Edwardsville, Ill. 2023 20
38 Yeji Kwon (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024 20
39 Loa Johannsson Daytona Beach, Fla. 2022 19
40 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023 19
41 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023 19
42 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024 18
43 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 17
44 Layla Pedrique Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025 15
45 Peyton Costabile (Canada) Ayr, Ontario, Canada 2022 14
46 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 13
47 Bridget Wilkie (Canada) Bluffton, S.C. 2024 12
48 Amelie Alcantara Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 11
49 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024 11
50 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Goyang, , South Korea 2023 11
51 Justine Pennycooke Cary, N.C. 2023 11
52 Isabella Dolan St. Petersburg, Fla. 2022 10
53 Jonna Hubbs Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 9
54 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024 8
55 Ariana Carvalho (Venezuela) Windermere, Fla. 2023 8
56 Anna Coccia New Albany, Ohio 2023 8
57 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023 8
58 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023 8
59 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024 8
60 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024 7
61 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024 7
62 Mariane Johnson Niceville, Fla. 2023 7
63 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025 7
64 Nicole Reineke Chaska, Minn. 2023 7
65 Trisha Shivaiah Milton, Ga. 2024 7
66 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026 6
67 Youyang (Leah) Li (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025 6
68 Ariana Urrea (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2026 6
69 Madison Balaskiewicz Jacksonville, Fla. 2023 5
70 Karsen Morrison North Platte, Neb. 2023 5
71 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023 5
72 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023 5
73 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025 5
74 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024 4
75 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023 4
76 Rebecca Davis Belleair, Fla. 2023 4
77 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023 4
78 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024 4
79 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023 4
80 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023 3
81 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026 3
82 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025 3
83 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022 3
84 Seoryoung Park (South Korea) Hillsborough, Calif. 2023 3
85 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023 3
86 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024 3
87 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022 3
88 Krystine Basteiro Filigueira (Spain) Orlando, Fla. 2027 2
89 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022 2
90 McKenzie Coody Orange City, Fla. 2024 2
91 Jamie Lowry Fort Myers, Fla. 2025 2
92 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024 2
93 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025 2
94 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026 1

Boys
215 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024 Fully Exempt
2 Kyo Morishita (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Camden Smith Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Kelvin Hernandez Gurabo, P.R. 2023 Fully Exempt
6 Rodrigo Barahona (Mexico) Bradenton, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024 Fully Exempt
8 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024 Fully Exempt
9 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022 Fully Exempt
10 Phillip Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2026 Fully Exempt
11 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
12 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
13 Jeremy Chen (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2023 Fully Exempt
14 Brock Blais Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
15 Dalton Burts Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2023 Fully Exempt
16 Tom Fischer Birmingham, Ala. 2022 Fully Exempt
17 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
18 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022 Fully Exempt
19 Hans Risvaer Miami, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
20 Gerardo Gomez (Mexico) San Luis Potosi, , Mexico 2024 Fully Exempt
21 Grant Doggett Beach City, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
22 Aksel Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
23 Rahul Rajendran Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 Fully Exempt
24 Andreas Diogenous (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2023 Fully Exempt
25 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024 Fully Exempt
26 Bo Carpenter Tifton, Ga. 2023 Fully Exempt
27 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
28 Cole Starnes Fishers, Ind. 2023 Fully Exempt
29 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
30 Santiago Bonequi (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2023 Fully Exempt
31 Emilio Gil Leyva Llamas (Mexico) Culiacan, , Mexico 2023 Fully Exempt
32 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 99
33 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023 95
34 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023 83
35 Guillermo Antonio Polo Bodart (Argentina) Mar del Plata, Calif. 2022 64
36 Jonathan Honeywell Whispering Pines, N.C. 2022 61
37 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023 58
38 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden, Fla. 2025 58
39 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023 55
40 Brian (Taehoon) Park (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. 2022 52
41 Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 51
42 Daniel Moon Temple, Texas 2022 49
43 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023 49
44 Ian Davis Orlando, Fla. 2022 48
45 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023 47
46 William Webb Raleigh, N.C. 2024 47
47 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025 47
48 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota, Fla. 2022 46
49 John Daniel Culbreth Thomasville, Ga. 2025 45
50 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024 44
51 Andres Barraza (Mexico) Parkland, Fla. 2022 42
52 Jessy Huebner Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027 42
53 Richard Yang Suwanee, Ga. 2024 41
54 Sam Davis Jacksonville, Fla. 2022 39
55 Ian Lentz Gainesville, Fla. 2023 39
56 Christopher Yeilding Birmingham, Ala. 2024 37
57 Rafael Estrada (Mexico) Tlajomulco de Zuniga, Jalisco, , Mexico 2023 36
58 Jules Gentil (France) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023 32
59 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025 32
60 Emil Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2023 32
61 Adam Vermut Jacksonville, Fla. 2022 30
62 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023 29
63 Oliver Marshall Naples, Fla. 2023 29
64 Ryan Stendahl Maple Grove, Minn. 2024 29
65 Justin Burroughs Pensacola, Fla. 2022 28
66 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024 28
67 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2024 28
68 Taiki Miyagi Johns Creek, Ga. 2024 28
69 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023 28
70 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022 26
71 Craig Long II Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 26
72 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023 26
73 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024 25
74 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023 22
75 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022 22
76 Wade Watson Duluth, Ga. 2023 22
77 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023 22
78 Walker Felton Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023 21
79 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 21
80 Mitchell Strickland Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023 21
81 JP English Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023 20
82 Maxwell VanderMolen Richland, Mich. 2026 20
83 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022 20
84 Finley Burke Jesup, Ga. 2023 19
85 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024 19
86 George Goff Orlando, Fla. 2023 19
87 Michael Hake Brentwood, Tenn. 2023 19
88 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024 19
89 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023 18
90 Po En Huang (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla. 2024 18
91 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024 17
92 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024 17
93 Jace Butcher Kennesaw, Ga. 2023 16
94 Will Gregware West Hartford, Conn. 2024 16
95 William Jun Jupiter, Fla. 2024 16
96 Miles Russell Jacksonville Beach, Fla. 2027 16
97 Ryan Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024 16
98 Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2023 15
99 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024 15
100 Alex Lynch Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023 14
101 Matthew Rastogi (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024 14
102 Henry Robards Jacksonville, Fla. 2024 14
103 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023 13
104 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 13
105 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022 13
106 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025 13
107 James Baker Johns Creek, Ga. 2023 12
108 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 12
109 Wilson Stringer Orlando, Fla. 2024 12
110 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 12
111 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025 11
112 Jacob Doliwa Park Ridge, Ill. 2024 11
113 Anthony Naples Miller Place, N.Y. 2023 11
114 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026 10
115 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023 10
116 Itai Cohen (Israel) BRADENTON, Fla. 2023 10
117 Clayton Couey Johns Creek, Ga. 2024 10
118 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 10
119 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024 10
120 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022 10
121 Hugh Faulkner Greenville, S.C. 2025 9
122 Gowtham Nalluri Novi, Mich. 2023 9
123 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025 9
124 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023 9
125 Arth Sinha Princeton Junction, N.J. 2025 9
126 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 9
127 Chenqi Wu (China) Xiamen, , China 2024 9
128 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023 8
129 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024 8
130 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2023 8
131 Andrew White Centenial, Colo. 2023 8
132 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023 7
133 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 7
134 Darrell Santiago Cidra, P.R. 2024 7
135 Tomas Borquez Miami, Fla. 2022 6
136 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025 6
137 Teddy Dunn Blythewood, S.C. 2025 6
138 James Earle Jupiter, Fla. 2023 6
139 Quinn Earwood Platte City, Mo. 2023 6
140 Jacob Fripp Rincon, Ga. 2022 6
141 Nolan Harper Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024 6
142 Talan Harrison Kannapolis, N.C. 2025 6
143 Ryan Houck Fleming Island, Fla. 2026 6
144 Jake Navaretta Palm City, Fla. 2022 6
145 Alex Veneziano Mount Dora, Fla. 2023 6
146 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023 6
147 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024 5
148 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023 5
149 Sam Hopkins Deerfield, N.H. 2023 5
150 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024 5
151 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2025 5
152 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023 5
153 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024 5
154 Gunnar Schuster Osage Beach, Mo. 2023 5
155 Jon Ed Steed Enterprise, Ala. 2025 5
156 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025 5
157 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville, Fla. 2025 4
158 Andrew Carr Guyton, Ga. 2023 4
159 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024 4
160 Joel Craft Fort Thomas, Ky. 2023 4
161 Aidan Dillahay Edgewater, Md. 2023 4
162 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 4
163 Takanobu Kanda (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2022 4
164 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023 4
165 Jack Mikesell Winter Springs, Fla. 2023 4
166 Ken Shibata Irvine, Calif. 2023 4
167 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023 4
168 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024 4
169 Braxton Worley Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 4
170 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola, Fla. 2024 3
171 Cameron Abitabilo Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024 3
172 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024 3
173 Hampton Beebe West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027 3
174 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024 3
175 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2023 3
176 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024 3
177 Aubrey Fellows Jacksonville, Fla. 2027 3
178 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022 3
179 Kylan Johnson Clermont, Fla. 2024 3
180 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024 3
181 Ethan Keen Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024 3
182 Henry Kopydlowski Gainesville, Ga. 2025 3
183 Gaige Lewis Springfield, Mo. 2023 3
184 Eric Li (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2026 3
185 Justin Ferdinand Mulyono (Indonesia) DKI Jakarta, , Indonesia 2023 3
186 Aarnav Nath (India) Saint Simon Island, Ga. 2024 3
187 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023 3
188 Cameron Reed Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2025 3
189 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024 3
190 Vasu Sehgal (India) Chandigarh, , India 2023 3
191 Kevin(Haoran) Wang (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025 3
192 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026 3
193 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023 3
194 Carter Abitabilo SAINT AUGUSTINE, Fla. 2024 2
195 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024 2
196 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025 2
197 Brooks Colton Riviera Beach, Fla. 2027 2
198 Luis Cortes Dorado, P.R. 2025 2
199 Matt Costello Taunton, Mass. 2024 2
200 Vernon Foo (Singapore) Singapore, 2022 2
201 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024 2
202 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022 2
203 Matthew McMahon Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024 2
204 Travis Robertson West Palm Beach, Fla. 2024 2
205 Tyson Roth (Canada) Elmira, Ontario, Canada 2024 2
206 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025 2
207 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024 2
208 Rush Williams Brookhaven, Ga. 2024 2
209 Juan Pablo Alvarado (Costa Rica) San Jose, , Costa Rica 2026 1
210 Mario Alvarez Goyeneche (Mexico) Corregidora, , Mexico 2026 1
211 Thaddy Huainigg (Austria) Krumpendorf, , Austria 2025 1
212 Eduardo Ramirez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2025 1
213 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025 1
214 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025 1
215 Haoting Zhou Flushing, N.Y. 2027 1
Girls
94 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026 Fully Exempt
3 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025 Fully Exempt
4 Izzy M. Pellot Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024 Fully Exempt
6 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024 Fully Exempt
7 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
8 Molly Smith Westford, Mass. 2023 Fully Exempt
9 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
10 Madison Messimer Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2025 Fully Exempt
11 XiMiao Zhai (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 Fully Exempt
12 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2025 Fully Exempt
13 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
14 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
15 Jasmine Chen Pleasanton, Calif. 2022 74
16 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022 60
17 Kelly Shanahan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022 55
18 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025 54
19 Elan Zhang Orlando, Fla. 2024 51
20 Christine Chang Auburn, Ala. 2024 43
21 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026 40
22 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022 38
23 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024 35
24 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026 34
25 Liza Lapeyre New Orleans, La. 2022 32
26 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 29
27 Jordan Fischer (Germany) North Fort Myers, Fla. 2023 27
28 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025 26
29 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024 25
30 Angela Yiting Wang (Canada) Windermere, Fla. 2026 25
31 Heather Appelson Wake Forest, N.C. 2023 23
32 Brianna Castaldi Port St Lucie, Fla. 2023 22
33 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023 22
34 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022 21
35 Bailey Burkett Kansas City, Mo. 2024 20
36 Sophia Hong Windermere, Fla. 2025 20
37 Nicole Johnson Edwardsville, Ill. 2023 20
38 Yeji Kwon (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024 20
39 Loa Johannsson Daytona Beach, Fla. 2022 19
40 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023 19
41 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023 19
42 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024 18
43 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 17
44 Layla Pedrique Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025 15
45 Peyton Costabile (Canada) Ayr, Ontario, Canada 2022 14
46 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 13
47 Bridget Wilkie (Canada) Bluffton, S.C. 2024 12
48 Amelie Alcantara Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 11
49 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024 11
50 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Goyang, , South Korea 2023 11
51 Justine Pennycooke Cary, N.C. 2023 11
52 Isabella Dolan St. Petersburg, Fla. 2022 10
53 Jonna Hubbs Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 9
54 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024 8
55 Ariana Carvalho (Venezuela) Windermere, Fla. 2023 8
56 Anna Coccia New Albany, Ohio 2023 8
57 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023 8
58 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023 8
59 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024 8
60 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024 7
61 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024 7
62 Mariane Johnson Niceville, Fla. 2023 7
63 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025 7
64 Nicole Reineke Chaska, Minn. 2023 7
65 Trisha Shivaiah Milton, Ga. 2024 7
66 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026 6
67 Youyang (Leah) Li (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025 6
68 Ariana Urrea (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2026 6
69 Madison Balaskiewicz Jacksonville, Fla. 2023 5
70 Karsen Morrison North Platte, Neb. 2023 5
71 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023 5
72 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023 5
73 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025 5
74 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024 4
75 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023 4
76 Rebecca Davis Belleair, Fla. 2023 4
77 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023 4
78 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024 4
79 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023 4
80 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023 3
81 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026 3
82 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025 3
83 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022 3
84 Seoryoung Park (South Korea) Hillsborough, Calif. 2023 3
85 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023 3
86 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024 3
87 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022 3
88 Krystine Basteiro Filigueira (Spain) Orlando, Fla. 2027 2
89 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022 2
90 McKenzie Coody Orange City, Fla. 2024 2
91 Jamie Lowry Fort Myers, Fla. 2025 2
92 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024 2
93 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025 2
94 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026 1