AJGA Qualifier for the Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Michael Gardiner
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
-3 68 Qualified into Tournament
2
Ethan Chelf
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
3
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Will Mullally
Chevy Chase, Md. (2020)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T6
John Bradbeer
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Matthew Broder*
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
+4 75
T6
Darren Nolan
Glenside, Pa. (2022)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
+5 76
T11
Matthew Zerfass
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
+5 76
T11
Michael Mitnick
Linwood, N.J. (2020)
+5 76
T11
Christian Matt
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2022)
+5 76
T11
Lorenzo Sanz
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Jonathan Zou
Vienna, Va. (2020)
+5 76
T11
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T11
William Creery
Fallston, Md. (2020)
+5 76
T19
Colby Hook
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
+6 77
T19
Aidan Baron
Leesburg, Va. (2020)
+6 77
T19
Derek Gutierrez
Cranford, N.J. (2023)
+6 77
T19
Kyle Nordheimer
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+6 77
T19
Tyler Zimmer
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
+6 77
T19
Matthew Lafond
Blue Bell, Pa. (2020)
+6 77
T25
Jonathon Tark
Montgomery, Ala. (2020)
+7 78
T25
Evan Drummond
Exton, Pa. (2020)
+7 78
T25
Sebastian Rojas
(Canada) Mississuaga, Ontario (2021)
+7 78
T25
Yuvi Singh
Rockville, Md. (2020)
+7 78
T25
Adrian Jordan
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
+7 78
T30
Drew Clark
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
+8 79
T30
Luke Kelly
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
+8 79
T30
Jack Ross
Medford Lakes, N.J. (2022)
+8 79
T30
Garret Ebbert
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
+8 79
T30
Luis Park
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
+8 79
T30
Drew Trider
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
+8 79
T30
Armand Ouellette
Saco, Maine (2020)
+8 79
T37
Dylan Kochis
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+9 80
T37
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
+9 80
T37
Jack Hamilton
(Canada) Wayne, Pa. (2020)
+9 80
T37
Davis Flannery
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
+9 80
T41
Alec Stern
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2020)
+10 81
T41
James Dalzell
Linwood, N.J. (2021)
+10 81
T41
Ryan Choi
Cockeysville, Md. (2021)
+10 81
T41
Giles Elliott
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
+10 81
T41
Daniel Suter
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
+10 81
T41
Jack Davis
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
+10 81
T41
Jacob Zeng
Downingtown, Pa. (2020)
+10 81
T41
Andrew Curran
Media, Pa. (2019)
+10 81
T49
Ryan D'Ariano
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
+11 82
T49
Benjamin Siriboury
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+11 82
T49
Ryan Kennedy
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
+11 82
T52
Addison Wells
Severna Park, Md. (2019)
+12 83
T52
Matthew Ruzomberka
Allison Park, Pa. (2021)
+12 83
T52
Charles Nottingham
Washington, D.C. (2019)
+12 83
T52
Ryan Dolan
Newark, Del. (2021)
+12 83
T52
Chad Kemmerer
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
+12 83
T52
Stephen Betz
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+12 83
T58
Curtis Huber
Sparks, Md. (2021)
+13 84
T58
Gavin Giroux
Washington, D.C. (2021)
+13 84
T58
Brett McGrath
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
+13 84
T61
Alex Withers-Clarke
(United Kingdom) Hamilton Parish, Bermuda (2021)
+15 86
T61
Jackson Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
+15 86
T61
Hunter Reese
Mays Landing, N.J. (2020)
+15 86
T64
Yuta Amano
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
+16 87
T64
Andrew Ranaudo Jr
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
+16 87
66
Trevor Martinez
Annapolis, Md. (2019)
+17 88
T67
Hunter King
Atglen, Pa. (2020)
+18 89
T67
Brandon Shirk
Palmyra, Pa. (2021)
+18 89
T69
Jake Wu-Chen
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
+20 91
T69
Case Hummer
Glen Mills, Pa. (2020)
+20 91
71
Jonathan Collins
Crownsville, Md. (2021)
+22 93
72
AJ Marasco-Keene
Altoona, Pa. (2021)
+28 99
73
Davis Martin
Gaithersburg, Md. (2021)
+37 108
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Minglian Huang
Nanning, China (2021)
-1 70 Qualified into Tournament
2
Julie Shin
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
3
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
AnPhi Le
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+5 76
T4
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
+5 76
6
Samantha Galantini
West Orange, N.J. (2023)
+6 77
T7
Riley Quartermain
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
+7 78
T7
Isabel Bae
Bristow, Va. (2021)
+7 78
T9
Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2020)
+8 79
T9
Kiera Bartholomew
Westatmpton, N.J. (2023)
+8 79
T9
Helen Yeung
Clarkville, Md. (2024)
+8 79
T9
Sarah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
+8 79
T9
Paige Richter
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
+8 79
14
Amelia Cho
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
+10 81
T15
Meghan Zambruno
Mount Pleasant, Pa. (2022)
+11 82
T15
Sawyer Brockstedt
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
+11 82
17
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
+12 83
18
He Fang
Beijing, China (2021)
+14 85
19
Brooke Oberparleiter
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
+15 86
T20
Sophie Chang
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
+16 87
T20
Season Wei
Warren, N.J. (2025)
+16 87
T20
Kayla Gutierrez*
Hammonton, N.J. (2020)
+16 87
23
Kathleen Mark
Media, Pa. (2021)
+17 88
24
Avery McCrery
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
+30 101