LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.
.,

BOYS FIRST TEAM

Connor Black
Houston, Texas

Brad Dalke
McKinney, Texas

Parker Derby
Columbus, Ga.

Jonathan Garrick
Atherton, Calif.

Shun Yat Hak
Lake Mary, Fla. (China)

Billy Kennerly
Alpharetta, Ga.

AJ McInerney
Henderson, Nev.

Matthew NeSmith
North Augusta, S.C.

Cody Proveaux
Leesville, S.C.

Scott Scheffler
Dallas, Texas

Zachary Wright
Phoenix, Ariz.

Motin Yeung
Orlando, Fla. (China)

 

SECOND TEAM

Lorens Chan
Honolulu, Hawaii

Henry Do
Ypsilanti, Mich.

Nicolas Echavarria
Medellin, Colombia

Jacob Fair
Monett, Mo.

Doug Ghim
Arlington Heights, Ill.

Beau Hossler
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.

David Lee
Houston, Texas

Jim Liu
Smithtown, N.Y.

Nick McLaughlin
New Castle, N.H.

Taylor Moore
Edmond, Okla.

Luke Park
Fullerton, Calif.

James Yoon
Bradenton, Fla.

 

HONORABLE MENTION

Kristian Caparros
Miami Lakes, Fla.

Corey Carlson
Green Cove Springs, Fla.

Yi Keun Chang
Walnut, Calif.

Daniel Chian
Covina, Calif.

A.J. Crouch
Jacksonville, Fla.

Branson Davis
McKinney, Texas

Zecheng Dou
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.

Nicolo Galletti
Clayton, Calif.

Matt Gilchrest
Southlake, Texas

Kyle Kochevar
Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Hank Lebioda
Winter Springs, Fla.

Julian Lerda
Buenos Aires, Argentina

Vincent Martino
Southlake, Texas

Lee McCoy
Clarkesville, Ga.

Jordan Niebrugge
Mequon, Wis.

Zachary Olsen
Cordova, Tenn.

Michael Pisciotta
Alpharetta, Ga.

Eric Ricard
Shreveport, La.

Conor Richardson
West Palm Beach, Fla.

Corey Shaun
Encinitas, Calif.

Robby Shelton, IV
Wilmer, Ala.

Harrison Shih
Saddle River, N.J.

Adam Wood
Zionsville, Ind.

Taylor Zoller
North Charleston, S.C.

GIRLS FIRST TEAM

Shannon Aubert
Reunion, Fla. (France)

Céline Boutier
Montrouge, France

Karen Chung
Livingston, N.J.

Jaye Marie Green
Boca Raton, Fla.

Ariya Jutanugarn
Bangkok, Thailand

Moriya Jutanugarn
Bangkok, Thailand

Kyung Kim
Chandler, Ariz.

Alison Lee
Valencia, Calif.

Ashlan Ramsey
Milledgeville, Ga.

Mariah Stackhouse
Riverdale, Ga.

Emma Talley
Princeton, Ky.

Gabriella Then
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.

 

SECOND TEAM

Doris Chen
Bradenton, Fla.

Casey Danielson
Osceola, Wis.

Simin Feng
Orlando, Fla. (China)

Jenny Hahn
Henderson, Nev.

Anna Kim
Chandler, Ariz.

Andrea Lee
Hermosa Beach, Calif.

Yu Liu
Beijing, China

Marijosse Navarro
San Antonio, Texas (Mexico)

Ri Hyang Park
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Japan)

Annie Park
Levittown, N.Y.

Kendall Prince
Lake Oswego, Ore.

Lindsey Weaver
Scottsdale, Ariz.


HONORABLE MENTION

Sierra Brooks
Sorrento, Fla.

Talia Campbell
Dallas, Texas

Anne Cheng
Torrance, Calif.

Hee Wook Choi
San Diego, Calif.

Taylor Coleman
San Antonio, Texas

Allisen Corpuz
Honolulu, Hawaii

Alexandra Kaui
Las Vegas, Nev.

Amy Lee
Brea, Calif.

Esther Lee
Los Alamitos, Calif.

Catherina Li
Kent, Wash.

Tiffany Lim
San Jose, Calif.

Minjia Luo
San Diego, Calif.

Samantha Marks
Maitland, Fla.

Rinko Mitsunaga
Roswell, Ga.

Kaitlin Park
Tustin Ranch, Calif.

Kayli Quinton
Houston, Texas

Summar Roachell
Conway, Ark.

Monifa Sealy
Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
(Trinidad and Tobago)

Sierra Sims
Austin, Texas

Hannah Suh
San Jose, Calif.

Maddie Szeryk
Allen, Texas

McKenzie Talbert
North Augusta, S.C.

Jessica Vasilic
Anaheim Hills, Calif.

Samantha Wagner
Windermere, Fla.