The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.

2018 AJGA Scholastic Honor Roll

BOYS
LOU BAKER
Timonium, Md. (2019)
JOSHUA BRAVERMAN
Naples, Fla. (2019)
ISAAC BUERGER
Redmond, Ore. (2019)
JOHNNY BUSH
Cranford, N.J. (2019)
AARON CHEN
Fremont, Calif. (2019)
JASON CHEN
San Jose, Calif. (2019)
THOMAS CHRISTENSEN III
Coral Springs, Fla. (2019)
CADEN CHRISTOPHERSON
Chandler, Ariz. (2019)
CANON CLAYCOMB
Bowling Green, Ky. (2020)
STEPHEN DAI
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
DREW DOYLE
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
JOHN DRISCOLL III
Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
GRANT DROGOSCH
Windermere, Fla. (2019)
AARON DU
(China) Sanford, Fla. (2020)
JOHN DUBOIS
Windermere, Fla. (2019)
JONATHAN ELKINS
South Deerfield, Mass. (2020)
HONGDAO (ANDY) FAN
(China) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2019)
CONNOR GAUNT
Cabot, Ark. (2019)
AKHIL GIRI
Moorestown, N.J. (2019)
JACK GLENN
Stillwater, Okla. (2019)
AUSTIN GREASER
Vandalia, Ohio (2019)
ALEXANDER GU
Darien, Conn. (2020)
CROSBY GUERCIO
Frisco, Texas (2019)
NATHAN HAN
Somers, N.Y. (2019)
LIAM HART
Holland, Pa. (2019)
RYAN HARTANTO
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
MICHAEL HEIDELBAUGH
Dallas, Texas (2020)
JOSH HOLTSCHLAG
Brentwood, Tenn. (2019)
DAVID HU
(Canada) Bradenton, Fla. (2019)
JAMES IMAI
Brookline, Mass. (2019)
PALMER JACKSON
Murrysville, Pa. (2019)
LUCA JEZZENY
Furlong, Pa. (2019)
T. PAYNE JOHNSON
Shreveport, La. (2020)
JIMIN JUNG
Briarcliff Manor, N.Y. (2020)
PATRICK KELLY
Erie, Pa. (2019)
JUDE KIM
Plantation, Fla. (2020)
SAMUEL KING
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2019)
JOSH KIRKHAM
Burr RIdge, Ill. (2019)
AIDAN KRAMER
Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
ALVIN KWAK
Mukilteo, Wash. (2019)
MATIAS LA GRUTTA
(Argentina) Cary, N.C. (2020)
CHRISTIAN LABRADOR
Albertville, Minn. (2020)
JACKSON LAKE
Clovis, Calif. (2019)
REYNOLDS LAMBERT
Birmingham, Ala. (2019)
DANIEL LI
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2020)
TONY LI
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
BRIAN MA
Milpitas, Calif. (2019)
ANDY MAO
Johns Creek, Ga. (2019)
XAVIER MARCOUX
(Canada) Concord, Mass. (2019)
GARRETT MARTIN
San Antonio, Texas (2019)
GERRY MEI
(Canada) North York, Ontario (2020)
JIMMY MEYERS
Wexford, Pa. (2019)
BRYSON MORRELL
Knoxville, Tenn. (2019)
JACK O'DONNELL
Cohasset, Mass. (2020)
DAWSON OVARD
Frisco, Texas (2019)
COSTAS PANAY
Redmond, Wash. (2019)
KENAN POOLE
Raleigh, N.C. (2019)
JASON QUINLAN
Cumming, Ga. (2020)
PETER RADLER
Winnetka, Ill. (2019)
ETHAN RAY
Collierville, Tenn. (2020)
DAVID ROGERS
Needham, Mass. (2019)
PARKER ROSTOWSKY
Kennesaw, Ga. (2020)
THOMAS SALANITO
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2020)
JORDAN SARHADDI
Land O Lakes, Fla. (2019)
SCOTT SCHLADER
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
A.J. SHAFFER
Horse Shoe, N.C. (2020)
MICHAEL SHAW
Pleasanton, Calif. (2019)
IAN SIEBERS
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
JAKE SLOCUM
Meridian, Idaho (2020)
BRIAN STARK
Kingsburg, Calif. (2019)
HIROSHI TAI
Singapore, Singapore (2020)
DANNY TISCARENO
Seattle, Wash. (2019)
KARL VILIPS
(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
BRADLEY VU
Santa Cruz, Calif. (2020)
JOHNNY WARD
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2020)
COLE WILCZEK
Las Vegas, Nev. (2020)
ANDI XU
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2020)
CHRISTOPHER ZHANG
Blacksburg, Va. (2019)
JIMMY ZHENG
Auckland, New Zealand (2020)
ALEX ZHU
San Ramon, Calif. (2019)
GIRLS
JILLIAN BOURDAGE
Tamarac, Fla. (2020)
PHOEBE BRINKER
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
JOCELYN BRUCH
Carmel, Ind. (2020)
MANHUA CHEN
(China) Howey in the hills, Fla. (2019)
MIMI (XIAOYI) CHEN
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2020)
SIYAN CHEN
(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. (2019)
STEFFI CHERN
Hsinchu City, Taiwan (2020)
JAYNA CHOI
Collierville, Tenn. (2019)
ANIKA DY
Traverse City, Mich. (2019)
LAUREN FREYVOGEL
Gibsonia, Pa. (2019)
JACQUELINE HA
San Ramon, Calif. (2020)
CHARLOTTE HILLARY
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2020)
CARIS KIM
Los Altos, Calif. (2020)
YU KYUNG KAREN KIM
(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. (2020)
ANGEL LIN
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2020)
ASHLEY MENNE
Surprise, Ariz. (2020)
OLIVIA MITCHELL
Plano, Texas (2020)
ALYSSA MONTGOMERY
Knoxville, Tenn. (2019)
ANNABELLE PANCAKE
Zionsville, Ind. (2020)
ASHLEIGH PARK
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
ESTHER PARK
Wilmington, Del. (2019)
JENNIE PARK
Carrollton, Texas (2019)
LEEYEN ROSE PERALTA
Brea, Calif. (2019)
MIKAELA SCHULZ
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2019)
CHRISTINE SHAO
Green Brook, N.J. (2019)
ZOE SLAUGHTER
Houston, Texas (2020)
KATHERINE SUNG
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
ANNA TAKAHASHI
Grapevine, Texas (2019)
BROOKE VERES
Goodyear, Ariz. (2019)
ABIGAIL WIRANATHA
West Covina, Calif. (2019)
OLIVIA YUN
Carlsbad, Calif. (2020)