Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Austin Barbin
Elkton, Md. (2019)
-12 68 70 63 201
2
Jason Duff
Elkton, Fla. (2020)
-1 70 72 70 212
T3
David Stanford
Vienna, Va. (2021)
E 69 71 73 213
T3
Matthew Monastero
Leesburg, Va. (2021)
E 69 71 73 213
T5
Daniel Tanaka
Wilmette, Ill. (2020)
+1 71 74 69 214
T5
Patrick Isztwan
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
+1 70 71 73 214
T7
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
+2 71 70 74 215
T7
Patrick Sheehan
Doylestown, Pa. (2019)
+2 77 68 70 215
T7
Thanapol Apinyawuttikul
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
+2 72 71 72 215
T10
Henry May
Edina, Minn. (2019)
+3 75 71 70 216
T10
Peter Weaver
St. Louis, Mo. (2020)
+3 71 71 74 216
T10
Scott Bitar
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
+3 73 72 71 216
13
David Colleran
Radnor, Pa. (2019)
+4 72 71 74 217
T14
Caleb Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2019)
+5 75 72 71 218
T14
Caleb Taylor
Woodbine, Md. (2021)
+5 70 72 76 218
T16
Ethan Chelf
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
+6 72 74 73 219
T16
Jake Griffin
Kensington, Md. (2021)
+6 72 73 74 219
T16
Nikita Romanov
Wilmington, Del. (2019)
+6 71 81 67 219
T19
Connor McGarrity
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+7 72 73 75 220
T19
Henry Poston
Los Alamos, N.M. (2020)
+7 75 76 69 220
T19
John Updike
Wayne, Pa. (2019)
+7 69 74 77 220
22
Arav Patel
East Brunswick, N.J. (2021)
+8 73 73 75 221
T23
Cameron Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2022)
+9 77 72 73 222
T23
Jack Irons
Naples, Fla. (2021)
+9 76 67 79 222
T23
Jake Maddaloni
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
+9 71 77 74 222
T23
Josh Lendach
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
+9 74 73 75 222
T23
Lorenzo Sanz
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
+9 72 74 76 222
T23
Muzzy Donohue
North Oaks, Minn. (2019)
+9 78 75 69 222
T29
Charlie Baker
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
+10 72 70 81 223
T29
Quint Dingledine
Richmond, Va. (2021)
+10 75 75 73 223
T29
Will Mullally
Chevy Chase, Md. (2020)
+10 76 73 74 223
T32
Elliot Haas
Dickerson, Md. (2019)
+11 75 76 73 224
T32
Evan Barbin
Elkton, Md. (2022)
+11 74 74 76 224
T32
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
+11 74 75 75 224
T32
Liam Hart
Holland, Pa. (2019)
+11 74 75 75 224
T36
Joseph Morganti
Havertown, Pa. (2020)
+12 76 76 73 225
T36
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
+12 77 76 72 225
T38
Aaron Kuznik
Orono, Minn. (2020)
+13 74 77 75 226
T38
Jiewu Rao
Guangzhou, China (2020)
+13 77 75 74 226
T40
George Clark
South Riding, Va. (2020)
+14 74 77 76 227
T40
Jack Halleron
Timonium, Md. (2020)
+14 74 78 75 227
T40
Jud Langille
Ossining, N.Y. (2020)
+14 75 75 77 227
T43
Felix-Antoine Levasseur
(Canada) Nicolet, Quebec (2022)
+15 75 77 76 228
T43
Kevin Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
+15 77 73 78 228
T43
Roy Anderson
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
+15 73 78 77 228
T43
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+15 74 81 73 228
47
Austin Steckler
Glen Arm, Md. (2020)
+16 76 78 75 229
T48
Donnie Professori
Wexford, Pa. (2020)
+17 74 77 79 230
T48
Leif Sinclair
Stuart, Fla. (2019)
+17 73 78 79 230
50
Matthew Broder
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
+18 75 77 79 231
T51
Brian Feinstein
McLean, Va. (2020)
+19 80 75 77 232
T51
Darren Nolan
Glenside, Pa. (2022)
+19 77 81 74 232
T51
Liam Powderly
Cockeysville, Md. (2019)
+19 76 76 80 232
54
Michael Gardiner
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
+20 83 73 77 233
55
John Bradbeer
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
+21 78 78 78 234
T56
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+24 77 78 82 237
T56
Eddie Coffren V
Owings, Md. (2021)
+24 75 85 77 237
T56
Harrison Silva
Baldwin, Md. (2020)
+24 81 78 78 237
59
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+25 79 83 76 238
60
Noah Reeder
Falling Waters, W.Va. (2020)
+29 82 81 79 242
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Rebecca DiNunzio
Norfolk, Va. (2019)
-4 67 71 71 209
2
Rylie Heflin
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
-2 72 68 71 211
3
Jennifer Cleary
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
-1 75 67 70 212
4
Sydney Yermish
Wynnewood, Pa. (2023)
E 73 70 70 213
5
Julie Shin
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
+3 75 73 68 216
6
Michelle Zhou
Keller, Texas (2020)
+5 70 78 70 218
7
Victoria Tip-Aucha
Vienna, Va. (2020)
+6 73 69 77 219
T8
Angelina Tolentino
Mount Laurel, N.J. (2024)
+7 70 73 77 220
T8
Michelle Cox
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
+7 72 74 74 220
T8
Ying Xian "Handa" Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+7 71 75 74 220
T11
Camille Kuznik
Orono, Minn. (2021)
+8 74 74 73 221
T11
Christina Carroll
Bear, Del. (2020)
+8 71 74 76 221
13
Tiya Chowdary
Montgomery, N.J. (2021)
+10 72 76 75 223
14
Danielle Suh
Herndon, Va. (2020)
+11 73 73 78 224
15
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
+12 72 72 81 225
T16
Lauren May
Austin, Texas (2019)
+13 69 83 74 226
T16
Tianyi Zhuang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2020)
+13 79 71 76 226
18
Minglian Huang
Nanning, China (2021)
+16 75 75 79 229
T19
Alyssa Wang
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+17 74 78 78 230
T19
Hannah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
+17 83 75 72 230
T19
Jenny Hua
Boyds, Md. (2020)
+17 79 74 77 230
T19
Kaia Wu
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+17 77 75 78 230
23
Haley Quickel
Middletown, Del. (2020)
+18 76 76 79 231
24
Madie Smithco
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2020)
+19 79 75 78 232
25
Lauren Jones
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
+20 76 80 77 233
26
Victoria Kim
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
+21 75 77 82 234
27
Sarah Scarpill
Warrington, Pa. (2020)
+24 80 81 76 237
T28
Denise Pan
Houston, Texas (2020)
+25 77 79 82 238
T28
Taylor Oberparleiter
Jupiter, Fla. (2020)
+25 79 77 82 238
30
Kayla Gutierrez
Hammonton, N.J. (2020)
+27 80 81 79 240
31
Wen Qi Zhu
Shanghai, China (2019)
+28 80 82 79 241
32
Kiona Hsiu
Missouri City, Texas (2020)
+29 82 80 80 242
33
Melinda Yuan
San Ramon, Calif. (2020)
+30 79 84 80 243
34
Clare Gimpel
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
+33 82 78 86 246
35
Olivia Wirsching
Blue Bell, Pa. (2020)
+38 82 85 84 251
36
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
+51 87 87 90 264