2019 AJGA Qualifier for the PING Heather Farr Classic Leaderboard

LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Ethan Adam
Chandler, Ariz. (2020)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Jackson Vause
San Marcos, Calif. (2020)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
3
Andrew Knoll
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
-1 70 Qualified into Tournament
4
Mason Snyder
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Jacob Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Davis Johnson
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
7
Nicholas Kling
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Aidan Goldstein
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
+3 74
T8
Caden McMackin
Laguna Beach, Calif. (2020)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Joe Gustavel
Boise, Idaho (2020)
+3 74
T8
Alex Lynch
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
+3 74
T8
Nicholas Weideling
Los Gatos, Calif. (2020)
+3 74
T8
Logan Kenly
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2020)
+3 74
T8
Brett Sawaia
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Henry Fitzhugh
San Gabriel, Calif. (2020)
+4 75
T15
Scott Schlader
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
+4 75
T15
Zach McDermid
Mesa, Ariz. (2019)
+4 75
T15
Paul Chang
Tianjin, China (2020)
+4 75
T15
Alex Vekich
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+4 75
T15
Graham Hodell
Park City, Utah (2020)
+4 75
T21
Jiewu Rao
Guangzhou, China (2020)
+5 76
T21
Patrick Kahanek
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
+5 76
T21
Ryan Ruaysungnoen
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2020)
+5 76
T21
Alex Da Hwan Jung
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
+5 76
T21
Charlie Palmer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
+5 76
T21
Trevor L. Grenier
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
+5 76
T27
Connor O'Brien
Irvine, Calif. (2019)
+6 77
T27
Michael Rosenbloom
Wellesley, Mass. (2019)
+6 77
T27
Brian Arnold
San Marino, Calif. (2020)
+6 77
T27
Michael Sarro
Henderson, Nev. (2019)
+6 77
T27
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
+6 77
T27
Joseph Lloyd
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+6 77
T27
Jack Breidenbach
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
+6 77
T27
Ryan Pham
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
+6 77
T27
Derek Chavez
Albuquerque, N.M. (2021)
+6 77
T27
Mason Roberts
Lubbock, Texas (2020)
+6 77
T27
Skyler Ngo
Henderson, Nev. (2020)
+6 77
T38
Brady Wilson
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
+7 78
T38
Noah MacFawn
Henderson, Nev. (2019)
+7 78
T40
Will Stribling
Santa Ana, Calif. (2019)
+8 79
T40
Rajveer Sethi
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
+8 79
T40
Richard Dou
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
+8 79
T40
Tommy McKenzie
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2021)
+8 79
T44
David Wong
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2021)
+9 80
T44
Kyle Wandel
Phoenix, Ariz. (2022)
+9 80
T46
Brandon Robison
Centerville, Utah (2020)
+10 81
T46
Justin Penor
Henderson, Nev. (2020)
+10 81
T46
Luke Tedford
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
+10 81
T46
Dougie Kelham
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
+10 81
T50
Trey Jones
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2020)
+11 82
T50
Tyler Smerz
Las Vegas, Nev. (2019)
+11 82
T50
Camden Katz
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+11 82
T53
Vijay Jain
Plano, Texas (2019)
+12 83
T53
Max Lyons
Peoria, Ariz. (2021)
+12 83
T53
Caden Truelick
Tempe, Ariz. (2020)
+12 83
T56
Rylan Johnson
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
+13 84
T56
Ben Daane
Rapid City, S.D. (2020)
+13 84
T56
Bennett Baker
Belvidere, Ill. (2020)
+13 84
T59
Dominic Wade
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
+14 85
T59
Gylles Alford
Newbury Park, Calif. (2022)
+14 85
T59
Sebastian Van Laarhoven
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+14 85
T59
Christopher Ehrenberger
West Covina, Calif. (2020)
+14 85
T63
Blake Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+16 87
T63
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
+16 87
T63
Samuel Maylee
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
+16 87
66
Clayton Tash
Chandler, Ariz. (2020)
+30 101
WD
Adrian Soriano
Bonita, Calif. (2020)
- WD
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Min Hae Gwon
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
-3 68 Qualified into Tournament
2
Gracie Olkowski
Las Vegas, Nev. (2020)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
3
Carolyn Fuller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
4
Grace Summerhays
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
5
Makenna Cabardo
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Leighton Shosted
Mesa, Ariz. (2021)
+5 76
T6
Kyndall Newman
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
+5 76
T8
Brooke Veres
Goodyear, Ariz. (2019)
+6 77
T8
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
+6 77
T8
Carly Strole
Avondale, Ariz. (2020)
+6 77
T8
Sydney Seigel
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+6 77
T8
Leah Skaar
Gold Canyon, Ariz. (2020)
+6 77
T13
Angelica Kusnowo
Chino Hills, Calif. (2020)
+8 79
T13
Maya Benita
Tucson, Ariz. (2020)
+8 79
T13
Raina Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
+8 79
T13
Katie Stinchcomb
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2021)
+8 79
17
Kailani Deedon
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
+9 80
T18
Bailee Tayles
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+10 81
T18
Caroline Wales
La Quinta, Calif. (2021)
+10 81
T18
Mackenzie McRee
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
+10 81
T18
Naomi Wiranatha
West Covina, Calif. (2020)
+10 81
22
Kylee Loewe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+11 82
T23
Hannah Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
+12 83
T23
Brooke McGlasson
Peoria, Ariz. (2023)
+12 83
T25
Xiaoyu (Sissi) Wang
(China) Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
+14 85
T25
Brooke Ryback
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+14 85
T27
Mizara Norton
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
+15 86
T27
Talia Gutman
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+15 86
29
Ally Ringler
Ada, Mich. (2020)
+16 87
30
Lucy Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2025)
+17 88
31
Lauren Garcia
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
+20 91
DQ
Nicole Neale
Dove Canyon, Calif. (2020)
- DQ