AJGA Qualifier for the UHY / The First Tee of Greater Baltimore Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Page Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Jake Maddaloni*
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
+2 74
T1
Joe Hemsley
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Kamboj Aryan Singh
Chandigarh, India (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Kyle Nordheimer*
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+3 75
T4
Nicholas Roberson
Chevy Chase, Md. (2020)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Jonathan Glick
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Stephen Betz
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Will Mullally
Chevy Chase, Md. (2020)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T8
David Zhang
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Jack Davis*
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
+4 76
11
Anthony Maltony
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Un (Hope) Ning*
Macau, Macau (2020)
+6 78
T12
Matthew Yamin*
New York, N.Y. (2022)
+6 78
T12
Matthew Lafond
Blue Bell, Pa. (2020)
+6 78
T12
Daniel Suter
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+6 78
T12
Eddie Coffren V
Owings, Md. (2021)
+6 78
T12
Ben Fiske
Princeton, N.J. (2019)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Connor Strine
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T20
Nikhil Pande*
Milton, Mass. (2021)
+7 79
T20
Aidan Baron
Leesburg, Va. (2020)
+7 79
T20
Aryan Vuradi
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
+7 79
T20
Yida Wang
Potomac, Md. (2020)
+7 79
T20
Sam Carollo
Ashburn, Va. (2021)
+7 79
T20
Burke Pagano
Short Hills, N.J. (2020)
+7 79
T20
Shane Lawler
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
+7 79
T20
Alec Stern
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2020)
+7 79
T20
James Ulsh
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
+7 79
T20
Yuvi Singh
Rockville, Md. (2020)
+7 79
T20
Curtis Huber
Sparks, Md. (2021)
+7 79
T20
Jack Beauchamp*
Westlake, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T32
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+8 80
T32
Colby Hook
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
+8 80
T32
Dylan Kochis
Exton, Pa. (2022)
+8 80
T32
Michael Foley
Sparta, N.J. (2021)
+8 80
T32
Ryan Choi
Cockeysville, Md. (2021)
+8 80
T32
Brandon Wilson
Perry Hall, Md. (2019)
+8 80
T32
Jacob Ferrari
Frederick, Md. (2020)
+8 80
T32
Gavin Ganter
Swan Point, Md. (2021)
+8 80
T40
Christopher Lee
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
+9 81
T40
William Creery
Fallston, Md. (2020)
+9 81
T40
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+9 81
T40
RongJie Hua
Shanghai, China (2019)
+9 81
T40
Brett McGrath
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
+9 81
T45
Michael Mitnick
Linwood, N.J. (2020)
+10 82
T45
Gavin Giroux
Washington, D.C. (2021)
+10 82
T45
Matthew Law
Yardley, Pa. (2019)
+10 82
T45
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2020)
+10 82
T45
Chisen Chen
(Taiwan) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2021)
+10 82
T45
Nicholas Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+10 82
T45
Luke Sheakley
Haymarket, Va. (2021)
+10 82
T45
Giles Elliott
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
+10 82
T53
Charlie Baker*
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
+11 83
T53
Grant Lester
Washington, D.C. (2023)
+11 83
T53
McKenzie Hiek
Great Falls, Va. (2022)
+11 83
T53
Jeffrey Mankins
Greensburg, Pa. (2020)
+11 83
T57
Matt Cover
Fallston, Md. (2020)
+12 84
T57
Michael Faringer
Leesburg, Va. (2020)
+12 84
T59
Mong (Luke) Ning
Macau, Macau (2021)
+13 85
T59
Jun Lee
York, Pa. (2021)
+13 85
T59
Terry Kim
Centreville, Va. (2022)
+13 85
T59
Cameron Deiuliis
Highland, Md. (2020)
+13 85
T59
Harrison Silva
Baldwin, Md. (2020)
+13 85
T59
Teddy Seitz
Washington, D.C. (2023)
+13 85
65
Davis Flannery
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
+15 87
66
Graeme Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
+16 88
T67
Ryan Schmitz
Odenton, Md. (2019)
+17 89
T67
Case Hummer
Glen Mills, Pa. (2020)
+17 89
69
Luke Kelly
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
+18 90
70
Jake Wu-Chen
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
+21 93
71
Jonathan Collins
Crownsville, Md. (2021)
+25 97
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Catherine Zhang*
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
+2 74
2
Isabel Bae
Bristow, Va. (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Alyssa Wang*
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+4 76
T3
Nalinda Wanikpun*
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
+4 76
5
Julie Shin
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Wenlu Su
Guangzhou, China (2021)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Kaylin Yeoh
Potomac, Md. (2021)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
8
Kaia Wu
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+8 80
T9
Gio Kim
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2021)
+10 82
T9
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
+10 82
T9
Zoey Cho
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
+10 82
T9
Ashley Liu
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
+10 82
T13
Fabienne van Kleef*
Starnberg, Germany (2020)
+11 83
T13
Katherine Lu*
Plainsboro, N.J. (2021)
+11 83
T13
He Fang
Beijing, China (2021)
+11 83
16
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
+12 84
T17
Megan Kirkpatrick
Glenwood, Md. (2024)
+13 85
T17
Kathleen Mark
Media, Pa. (2021)
+13 85
19
Belinda Sutikto
Fremont, Calif. (2022)
+15 87
20
Elizabeth Patrick
West University Place, Texas (2020)
+16 88
21
Manuela Herrera
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
+25 97