Qualifier for the AJGA Hale Irwin Colorado Junior
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
2
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
3
Hayden Beck
Topeka, Kan. (2020)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Finn Olson
Castle Pines, Colo. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Aryaman Mohan
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Mario Dino
Denver, Colo. (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Jonah Swartz
Rapid City, S.D. (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
+3 75
T7
Giles Frederickson
Overbrook, Kan. (2022)
+3 75
T7
Davis Long
Lafayette, Colo. (2020)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Max Heupel
Littleton, Colo. (2020)
+3 75
T7
Ryan Sangchompuphen
Denver, Colo. (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Christian Wentzel*
San Clemente, Calif. (2019)
+3 75
T15
Noah DiBiase
Lakewood, Colo. (2021)
+4 76
T15
Reed Malleck
York, Neb. (2020)
+4 76
T15
Jack Larson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
+4 76
T15
Taj Sutherland
Casper, Wyo. (2020)
+4 76
T15
Jeffrey Nelson II
New Castle, Colo. (2021)
+4 76
T20
Alexander Bateman
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
+5 77
T20
Ryan Nelson
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)
+5 77
T20
Kobe Valociek*
Peoria, Ariz. (2020)
+5 77
T20
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
+5 77
T20
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
+5 77
T20
Supawich Boonta
Centennial, Colo. (2020)
+5 77
T20
Kameron Shaw
Salina, Kan. (2021)
+5 77
T27
Michael Boer
Cothen, Netherlands (2020)
+6 78
T27
Canyon Winters
Granbury, Texas (2019)
+6 78
T27
Kyle Leydon
Commerce City, Colo. (2023)
+6 78
T27
Dominic Wade*
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
+6 78
T27
Brayden Weiss
Superior, Colo. (2020)
+6 78
T27
Gabe Marmon
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2020)
+6 78
T27
Brett Reamon
Boulder, Colo. (2020)
+6 78
T34
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
+7 79
T34
Jack Tickle
Centennial, Colo. (2019)
+7 79
T34
Bill Xu
(China) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
+7 79
T34
Bryan Beyer
Mesa, Ariz. (2022)
+7 79
T34
Jack Breidenbach
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
+7 79
T34
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
+7 79
T34
Jacob King
Boerne, Texas (2021)
+7 79
T41
Ethan Cates
Cheyenne, Wyo. (2020)
+8 80
T41
Jake Chesler
Firestone, Colo. (2022)
+8 80
T41
Thomas Hicks
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
+8 80
T41
Travis Menke
Denver, Colo. (2020)
+8 80
T41
Blake Saffell
Wellington, Kan. (2021)
+8 80
T41
Jack Garnsey
Denver, Colo. (2020)
+8 80
T47
Graham Dzengelewski
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
+9 81
T47
Cade Kilkenny
Centennial, Colo. (2019)
+9 81
T47
Charles Zielinski
Omaha, Neb. (2020)
+9 81
T47
Trey Jones
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2020)
+9 81
T51
Ben Reifschneider
Broomfield, Colo. (2021)
+10 82
T51
Sam Duan
Bangkok, Thailand (2019)
+10 82
T51
Gunner Stugart
Cottleville, Mo. (2020)
+10 82
T54
Luke Wright
Littleton, Colo. (2020)
+11 83
T54
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+11 83
T54
Colin Young
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
+11 83
T54
Carson Briggs
Westminster, Colo. (2020)
+11 83
T54
Brandon Azzi
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
+11 83
59
Langdon Bradley
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
+12 84
60
Mason Bernard
Aurora , Colo. (2021)
+13 85
T61
Dakota Dolph
Pine, Colo. (2021)
+14 86
T61
Peter Stinar
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
+14 86
T61
Ewan Albright
Boulder, Colo. (2020)
+14 86
T61
Derek Chavez
Albuquerque, N.M. (2021)
+14 86
T61
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
+14 86
66
Teddy Hummel
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2021)
+15 87
67
John Fredericks
Denver, Colo. (2021)
+16 88
T68
Eli Marquez
Denver, Colo. (2020)
+17 89
T68
Sam Knowlton
Boulder, Colo. (2021)
+17 89
70
Cam Hunt
Boulder, Colo. (2021)
+24 96
WD
Graham Hodell
Park City, Utah (2020)
- WD
WD
Jai Mukraj
Clive, Iowa (2020)
- WD
WD
Bob Zhu
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
- WD
WD
Brennan Welsh
Olathe, Kan. (2021)
- WD
WD
Noah Vrencur
Boulder, Colo. (2019)
- WD
WD
Jordan Jennings
Montrose, Colo. (2021)
- WD
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
T1
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Priya Bakshi*
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
+4 76
T1
Lindsey Thiele
Wahoo, Neb. (2020)
+4 76
4
Zoe Newell*
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
+5 77
T5
Stevie Albright
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T5
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Kyla Wilde*
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
+7 79
T7
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Kaylynn Xia
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2020)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Katelyn Lehigh
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
+8 80
T10
Nitisha Manikandesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
+8 80
12
Grace Ha
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
+9 81
T13
Kate Younger
Seal Beach, Calif. (2023)
+10 82
T13
Madeline Adam
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
+10 82
15
Grace Dunkleberger
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
+12 84
16
Eva Pett
Denver, Colo. (2022)
+13 85
T17
Lauren Thiele
Wahoo, Neb. (2022)
+14 86
T17
Grace Young
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
+14 86
T19
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
+18 90
T19
Savannah Weyrauch
Bloomington, Ill. (2020)
+18 90
T21
Alyssa Chin
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
+19 91
T21
Callie Jean Burns
Wynnewood, Pa. (2020)
+19 91
T23
Alexandra Remaklus
Commerce City, Colo. (2025)
+20 92
T23
Kaitlin Zingler
Lakewood, Colo. (2023)
+20 92