Rolex Girls Junior Championship
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
2 Amari Avery Riverside, Calif. 2022
3 Sophia Bae Norwood, N.J. 2021
4 Melena Barrientos Plano, Texas 2021
5 Lauren Beaudreau Lemont, Ill. 2019
6 Brianne Bolden Mokena, Ill. 2019
7 Jillian Bourdage Tamarac, Fla. 2020
8 Phoebe Brinker Wilmington, Del. 2020
9 Jensen Castle West Columbia, S.C. 2019
10 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020
11 Ching-Tzu Chen Hsinchu, Taiwan 2019
12 Bentley Cotton Austin, Texas 2020
13 Caroline Curtis Richmond, Va. 2019
14 Bailey Davis White Plains, Md. 2021
15 Anika Dy Traverse City, Mich. 2019
16 Maisie Filler Bloomfield, Conn. 2020
17 Megan Furtney South Elgin, Ill. 2019
18 Estibaly Garcia Rubio San Diego, Calif. 2021
19 Andrea Gomez Huixquilucan, Mexico 2020
20 Agustina Gomez Cisterna Buenos Aires, Argentina 2019
21 Melanie Green Medina, N.Y. 2020
22 Julia Gregg Farmers Branch, Texas 2019
23 Savannah Grewal (Canada) Mississauga , Ontario 2020
24 Lexanne Halama Knoxville, Tenn. 2021
25 Euna Han (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia 2020
26 Yoon Min Han (South Korea) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
27 Rachel Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2020
28 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
29 Charlotte Hillary Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2020
30 Alice Hodge Larchmont, N.Y. 2020
31 Savannah Hylton Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021
32 Jiarui (Joyce) Jin (China) Encinitas, Calif. 2021
33 Angelina Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
34 Yu Kyung Karen Kim (South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. 2020
35 Rachel Kuehn Asheville, N.C. 2019
36 Emily Lauterbach Hartland, Wis. 2019
37 Lucy Li Redwood Shores, Calif. 2020
38 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
39 Angela (Yilin) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
40 YanJun(Victoria) Liu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
41 Yu Wen Lu Shanghai, China 2021
42 Ashley Menne Surprise, Ariz. 2020
43 Lauryn Nguyen Seattle, Wash. 2021
44 Grace Ni Cypress, Texas 2019
45 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020
46 Annabelle Pancake Zionsville, Ind. 2020
47 Alexa Pano Lake Worth, Fla. 2022
48 Bohyun Park (South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas 2021
49 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
50 Izzy M. Pellot Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2022
51 Isabella Portokalis (Canada) London, Ontario 2019
52 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021
53 Taylor Roberts Parkland, Fla. 2020
54 Kaleiya Romero San Jose, Calif. 2020
55 Amanda Sambach Davidson, N.C. 2021
56 Hailey Schalk Erie, Colo. 2020
57 Brooke Seay Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2019
58 Charissa Shang Calabasas, Calif. 2022
59 Erica Shepherd Greenwood, Ind. 2019
60 Ashely Shim San Mateo, Calif. 2022
61 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023
62 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020
63 Erika Smith Orlando, Fla. 2019
64 Clarisa Temelo Queretaro, Mexico 2024
65 Therese Warner Kennewick, Wash. 2019
66 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2021
67 Jinyu Wu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
68 Lei (Angelina) Ye (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2019
69 Anne Yu (China) Champions Gate, Fla. 2020
70 Yunxuan Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
71 Victoria Zheng (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2021