Rolex Girls Junior Championship
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Girls
82 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Ty Akabane Danville, Calif. 2019 Fully Exempt
2 Amari Avery Riverside, Calif. 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Sophia Bae Norwood, N.J. 2021 Fully Exempt
4 Melena Barrientos Plano, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
5 Lauren Beaudreau Lemont, Ill. 2019 Fully Exempt
6 Brooke Biermann Wildwood, Mo. 2021 Fully Exempt
7 Brianne Bolden Mokena, Ill. 2019 Fully Exempt
8 Jillian Bourdage Tamarac, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
9 Phoebe Brinker Wilmington, Del. 2020 Fully Exempt
10 Jensen Castle West Columbia, S.C. 2019 Fully Exempt
11 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020 Fully Exempt
12 Anne Chen Sugar Land, Texas 2020 Fully Exempt
13 Ching-Tzu Chen Hsinchu, Taiwan 2019 Fully Exempt
14 Siyan Chen (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. 2019 Fully Exempt
15 Bentley Cotton Austin, Texas 2020 Fully Exempt
16 Caroline Curtis Richmond, Va. 2019 Fully Exempt
17 Bailey Davis White Plains, Md. 2021 Fully Exempt
18 Anika Dy Traverse City, Mich. 2019 Fully Exempt
19 Maisie Filler Bloomfield, Conn. 2020 Fully Exempt
20 Megan Furtney South Elgin, Ill. 2019 Fully Exempt
21 Ashley Gilliam Manchester, Tenn. 2019 Fully Exempt
22 Andrea Gomez Huixquilucan, Mexico 2020 Fully Exempt
23 Agustina Gomez Cisterna Buenos Aires, Argentina 2019 Fully Exempt
24 Melanie Green Medina, N.Y. 2020 Fully Exempt
25 Julia Gregg Farmers Branch, Texas 2019 Fully Exempt
26 Savannah Grewal (Canada) Mississauga , Ontario 2020 Fully Exempt
27 Lexanne Halama Knoxville, Tenn. 2021 Fully Exempt
28 Euna Han (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia 2020 Fully Exempt
29 Yoon Min Han (South Korea) Bradenton, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
30 Rachel Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2020 Fully Exempt
31 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
32 Madison Hewlett Oldsmar, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
33 Charlotte Hillary Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2020 Fully Exempt
34 Alice Hodge Larchmont, N.Y. 2020 Fully Exempt
35 Savannah Hylton Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021 Fully Exempt
36 Jiarui (Joyce) Jin (China) Encinitas, Calif. 2021 Fully Exempt
37 Hailey Jones Dallas, Texas 2019 Fully Exempt
38 Angelina Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2020 Fully Exempt
39 Yu Kyung Karen Kim (South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. 2020 Fully Exempt
40 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) La Habra, Calif. 2021 Fully Exempt
41 Rachel Kuehn Asheville, N.C. 2019 Fully Exempt
42 Emily Lauterbach Hartland, Wis. 2019 Fully Exempt
43 Lucy Li Redwood Shores, Calif. 2020 Fully Exempt
44 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022 Fully Exempt
45 Angela (Yilin) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024 Fully Exempt
46 YanJun(Victoria) Liu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia 2021 Fully Exempt
47 Yu Wen Lu Shanghai, China 2021 Fully Exempt
48 Ashley Menne Surprise, Ariz. 2020 Fully Exempt
49 Alyssa Montgomery Knoxville, Tenn. 2019 Fully Exempt
50 Lauryn Nguyen Seattle, Wash. 2021 Fully Exempt
51 Grace Ni Cypress, Texas 2019 Fully Exempt
52 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020 Fully Exempt
53 Annabelle Pancake Zionsville, Ind. 2020 Fully Exempt
54 Alexa Pano Lake Worth, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
55 Bohyun Park (South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
56 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022 Fully Exempt
57 Izzy M. Pellot Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2022 Fully Exempt
58 Isabella Portokalis (Canada) London, Ontario 2019 Fully Exempt
59 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021 Fully Exempt
60 Taylor Roberts Parkland, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
61 Kaleiya Romero San Jose, Calif. 2020 Fully Exempt
62 Amanda Sambach Davidson, N.C. 2021 Fully Exempt
63 Megan Schofill Monticello, Fla. 2019 Fully Exempt
64 Brooke Seay Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2019 Fully Exempt
65 Charissa Shang Calabasas, Calif. 2022 Fully Exempt
66 Erica Shepherd Greenwood, Ind. 2019 Fully Exempt
67 Ashely Shim San Mateo, Calif. 2022 Fully Exempt
68 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023 Fully Exempt
69 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020 Fully Exempt
70 Erika Smith Orlando, Fla. 2019 Fully Exempt
71 Clarisa Temelo Queretaro, Mexico 2024 Fully Exempt
72 Therese Warner Kennewick, Wash. 2019 Fully Exempt
73 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2021 Fully Exempt
74 Jinyu Wu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
75 Lei (Angelina) Ye (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2019 Fully Exempt
76 Anne Yu (China) Champions Gate, Fla. 2020 Fully Exempt
77 Yunxuan Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
78 Victoria Zheng (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2021 Fully Exempt
79 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022 128
80 Hailey Schalk Erie, Colo. 2020 58
81 Estibaly Garcia Rubio San Diego, Calif. 2021 37
82 Romina Villanueva Atizapan, Mexico 2021 34