AJGA Qualifier for the Gateway Mortgage Group Tulsa Junior
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Daniel Fuller
Southlake, Texas (2020)
-8 64 Qualified Into Tournament
T2
Jake Hopper
Norman, Okla. (2022)
-5 67 Qualified Into Tournament
T2
Jeffrey Zatorski
Houston, Texas (2021)
-5 67 Qualified Into Tournament
T2
Shane Herlihy
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
-5 67 Qualified Into Tournament
5
Craig Sanders
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
-4 68 Qualified Into Tournament
T6
Adam Kasitz
Wichita, Kan. (2020)
-3 69 Qualified Into Tournament
T6
Bo Robbins
Guthrie, Okla. (2020)
-3 69 Qualified Into Tournament
T8
Brooks Morrell
Houston, Texas (2022)
-2 70 Qualified Into Tournament
T8
Ben Thionnet
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
-2 70
T10
Connor Hanrahan
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
-1 71 Qualified Into Tournament
T10
Ari Saldana
(Mexico) Ft Worth, Texas (2020)
-1 71 Qualified Into Tournament
T10
Sihan Chen
Nanjing, China (2023)
-1 71
T10
Nash Johnson
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
-1 71
T10
Elliott Horton
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
-1 71
T15
Jaxon Griffith
Lufkin, Texas (2020)
E 72
T15
Blake Moreno
Austin, Texas (2021)
E 72
T15
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
E 72
T15
Stetson Provence
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
E 72
T15
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
E 72
T15
Bosten Benn
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
E 72
T15
Jack Gero
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
E 72
T15
Ben Slicker
Leawood, Kan. (2023)
E 72
T23
Hayden Hall
Owasso, Okla. (2021)
+1 73
T23
Easton Reynolds
Yates Center, Kan. (2021)
+1 73
T23
Hunter Johnson
Ankeny, Iowa (2021)
+1 73
T23
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
+1 73
T23
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
+1 73
T23
Ethan Dawson
Edmond, Okla. (2019)
+1 73
T23
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
+1 73
T30
Daniel Gutgesell
Overland Park, Kan. (2020)
+2 74
T30
Richard Dou
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
+2 74
T30
Cole Fischman
Leawood, Kan. (2020)
+2 74
T30
Ethan Yang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
+2 74
T30
Tyler Rhodes
Owasso, Okla. (2020)
+2 74
T30
Jacoby Riggs
Grove, Okla. (2021)
+2 74
T36
Josiah Crews
Ninnekah, Okla. (2020)
+3 75
T36
Zach Engelken
Newton, Kan. (2020)
+3 75
T36
Evan Kugle
McKinney, Texas (2022)
+3 75
T36
Grant Yerger
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
+3 75
T40
Buddy Wehrli
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
+4 76
T40
Patrick Miller
Beaumont, Texas (2021)
+4 76
T40
Jordan Butler
Cushing, Okla. (2021)
+4 76
T40
Murphy Allard
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
+4 76
T44
Matthew Lowell
Keller, Texas (2020)
+5 77
T44
Kolby Matthews
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
+5 77
T44
Grant Proctor
Norman, Okla. (2021)
+5 77
T44
Blake Miller
Nichols Hills, Okla. (2020)
+5 77
T44
Zachary Decker
Afton, Okla. (2021)
+5 77
T44
Mitchell Kalka
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+5 77
T50
Tres Hill
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
+6 78
T50
Daniel Duffin
Kansas City, Mo. (2020)
+6 78
T50
Dylan Fuller
Southlake, Texas (2020)
+6 78
T50
Griffin Brassell
Leawood, Kan. (2020)
+6 78
T50
Jack Wright
Dallas, Texas (2020)
+6 78
T50
Alex Gerrard
(Canada) Red Deer County, Alberta (2021)
+6 78
T50
Cooper Stiles
Liberty, Mo. (2020)
+6 78
T50
Ryan Willis
Keller, Texas (2021)
+6 78
T50
Lucas Scheufler
Wellington, Kan. (2021)
+6 78
T59
Jackson Thies
Owasso, Okla. (2020)
+7 79
T59
Mack Weems
Ada, Okla. (2021)
+7 79
T59
Davis Archer
The Woodlands, Texas (2020)
+7 79
T59
Daniel Wells
Allen, Texas (2021)
+7 79
T59
Gage Doyle
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
+7 79
T59
Zach Doyle
San Carlos, Calif. (2020)
+7 79
T65
Austin Dolan
Arcadia, Okla. (2021)
+8 80
T65
Mattey Davis Jr
Plano, Texas (2020)
+8 80
T67
Mack Giles
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+9 81
T67
Michael Huff
Ada, Okla. (2021)
+9 81
T69
Shahryar Hamza
Frisco, Texas (2020)
+10 82
T69
Matthew Barlow
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
+10 82
T69
Travis Poole
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
+10 82
72
Logan Wiske
Pittsburg, Kan. (2020)
+12 84
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
E 72 Qualified Into Tournament
T1
Gabbi Bentancourt
Frisco, Texas (2021)
E 72 Qualified Into Tournament
T3
Mallorie Luitwieler
Katy, Texas (2022)
+1 73
T3
Harper Edwards
Victoria, Texas (2024)
+1 73
T5
Estelle Seon*
Trophy Club, Texas (2022)
+2 74
T5
Belinda Sutikto
Fremont, Calif. (2022)
+2 74
T5
Taylor Towers
Owasso, Okla. (2019)
+2 74
8
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
+4 76
T9
Molly Murray
McKinney, Texas (2020)
+5 77
T9
Sarah Sherrard
Moore, Okla. (2021)
+5 77
11
Kinslee Miller
Bentonville, Ark. (2020)
+7 79
T12
Raychel Nelke
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
+8 80
T12
Stevie Albright
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+8 80
T12
Kamri Gabel
Highland Village, Texas (2022)
+8 80
15
Lois Deeter
Topeka, Kan. (2023)
+9 81
T16
Aidan McLachlan
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+10 82
T16
Chatham Betz
Keller, Texas (2020)
+10 82
18
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
+11 83
19
Lauren Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
+12 84
20
Carter Russell
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2020)
+27 99