AJGA Qualifier for the Sean Foley Performance Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Cayden Pope*
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
-2 70
T2
Jack Gilbert*
Houston, Texas (2023)
-1 71
T2
Devan Chahal
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Qilin Yu
Guangdong, China (2022)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Max Jelinek*
(Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2024)
E 72
T5
Mason Crowder
Dothan, Ala. (2024)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Andrew Gregory*
Inman, S.C. (2023)
+1 73
T7
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Max Hu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Zhengfei Han
Shenzhen, China (2024)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Drew Van Dyke*
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
+2 74
T11
Alvaro Fonseca
Winchester, Calif. (2022)
+2 74
T11
Caden Burr*
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+2 74
T11
Bradley Chill Jr*
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
+2 74
T15
Ryan Voois*
Ladera Ranch, Calif. (2022)
+3 75
T15
Boyi (Barry) Zhang*
Beijing, China (2024)
+3 75
T15
Matthew Foster*
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+3 75
T15
Sho Suzuki
Yokohama, Japan (2023)
+3 75
T15
Sumaer Dhalla
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+3 75
T15
Gabriel Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+3 75
T15
Jack Berl
Victor, N.Y. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T22
Conner Brown*
Shelbyville, Tenn. (2022)
+4 76
T22
Kevin Rodriguez*
Punta Cana, Dominican Republic (2021)
+4 76
T22
Andres Atrio*
Coral Gables, Fla. (2023)
+4 76
T22
Diego Passos*
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+4 76
T22
Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang*
(China) Walnut, Calif. (2021)
+4 76
T22
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
+4 76
T22
Craig Long II
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
+4 76
T22
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
+4 76
T22
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
+4 76
T31
Guoao (Leo) Xu*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+5 77
T31
Patrick Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
+5 77
T31
Poonyapat Nantsupawat
(Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
+5 77
T31
Sebastiano Mascia
(Venezuela) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+5 77
T31
Tejas Reddy*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+5 77
T31
Cooper Claycomb*
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+5 77
T31
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
+5 77
T38
Stefan Ink*
St Charles, Ill. (2023)
+6 78
T38
Ronav Benak
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
+6 78
T38
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+6 78
T41
Hayden Adams*
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+7 79
T41
McCord Grice*
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
+7 79
T41
Jack Turner*
Saunderstown, R.I. (2023)
+7 79
T41
Nicolas Bencomo
(Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
+7 79
T41
Daniel Liao
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+7 79
T41
Thomas Ford
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2023)
+7 79
T47
Holden Kittelberger
Katy, Texas (2022)
+8 80
T47
Alexander Dalmau
Coral Gables, Fla. (2022)
+8 80
T47
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+8 80
T50
Andrew Kim*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+9 81
T50
Alex Heard
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
+9 81
T50
Max Fonseca
Miami, Fla. (2023)
+9 81
T50
Jake Ackerman
Riverview, Fla. (2024)
+9 81
T50
Neil Heinlein
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
+9 81
T50
Logan Eakins
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
+9 81
T56
Connor Pope
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
+10 82
T56
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
+10 82
T56
Bill Sun
Beijing, China (2024)
+10 82
59
James Hassell
Vero Beach, Fla. (2023)
+11 83
T60
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
+12 84
T60
Felix Luetke Meyring
Shanghai, China (2023)
+12 84
T62
Justin Luan*
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
+13 85
T62
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+13 85
T62
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+13 85
T62
Andrew Wexler
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+13 85
T62
Kylan Johnson
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
+13 85
T62
Brady Thomas
Lakeville, Minn. (2022)
+13 85
68
HanEn Wu
Guangzhou, China (2022)
+15 87
T69
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2022)
+16 88
T69
Camden Smith
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+16 88
71
Tommy Tyler
Venice, Fla. (2024)
+17 89
T72
Caleb Dearing
Sorrento, Fla. (2022)
+18 90
T72
Wade Watson
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2023)
+18 90
T72
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
+18 90
75
Tyler Clark
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
+19 91
WD
Trent Cade
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
- WD
WD
Conner MacDonald
Stuart, Fla. (2021)
- WD
DQ
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Kiley Malmberg
Jupiter, Fla. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
2
Lily Celentano*
Weston, Fla. (2022)
+3 75
T3
Vanessa Zhang*
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
+5 77
T3
Yuqi Liu*
Beijing, China (2023)
+5 77
T5
McKenzie Mages*
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
+6 78
T5
Yufei Dai
Beijing, China (2024)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Taylor Zachary
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
+6 78
8
Addison Klonowski*
Naples, Fla. (2023)
+7 79
T9
Ella Peiwen Han
Suzhou, China (2023)
+8 80
T9
Vivian Kuang*
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
+8 80
T9
Staci Pla Brown*
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
+8 80
T12
Charlie Whorton*
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
+9 81
T12
Sarah Loza
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+9 81
T14
Kavya Ajjarapu*
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
+10 82
T14
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng*
Shanghai, China (2022)
+10 82
16
Taylor Baik
Hillsborough, Calif. (2022)
+12 84
17
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+13 85
18
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
+14 86
19
Kelley Tu
Marietta, Ga. (2023)
+18 90