ANNIKA Invitational USA presented by Rolex
Tournament Schedule of Events Invitation List Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nicole Adam Pinehurst, N.C. 2020
2 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
3 Paola Fernanda Alonso Baeza Guadalajara, Mexico 2022
4 Ho Yu An Taipei, Taiwan 2021
5 Amari Avery Riverside, Calif. 2022
6 Maria Jose Bohorquez Bogota, Colombia 2021
7 Jillian Bourdage Tamarac, Fla. 2020
8 Sophia Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2020
9 Lana Calibuso-Kwee Wailuku, Hawaii 2021
10 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020
11 Faith Choi Frederick, Md. 2021
12 Lauren Clark Orlando, Fla. 2021
13 Bentley Cotton Austin, Texas 2020
14 Bailey Davis White Plains, Md. 2021
15 Kamille Dimayuga Buena Park, Calif. 2021
16 Sadie Englemann Austin, Texas 2020
17 Maisie Filler Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2020
18 Laney Frye Nicholasville, Ky. 2020
19 Megha Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2022
20 Vanessa Gilly (United States) Caracas, Venezuela 2020
21 Melanie Green Medina, N.Y. 2020
22 Euna Han (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia 2020
23 Darcey Harry Cardiff, United Kingdom 2022
24 Madison Hewlett Oldsmar, Fla. 2021
25 Paris Hilinski Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
26 Ting-Hsuan Huang Taoyuan, Taiwan 2023
27 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii 2023
28 Lily May Humphreys Stoke-by-Nayland, United Kingdom 2020
29 Caroline Hwang Orlando, Fla. 2021
30 Julia Kashimura Orlando, Conn. 2020
31 Yae Eun Kim (South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic 2021
32 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
33 Ieong Sin Kuan (Macau) Zhuhai, China 2020
34 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021
35 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
36 Mi Li Beijing, China 2025
37 Caitlyn Macnab Johannesburg, South Africa 2021
38 Lucie Malchirand Carnoux, France 2021
39 Antonia Matte Santiago, Chile 2021
40 Carolina Melgrati Carate Brianza, Italy 2021
41 Benedetta Moresco Caldogno, Vicenza, Italy 2020
42 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020
43 Anne Normann Rungsted Kyst, Denmark 2020
44 Cristina Ochoa Bogota, Colombia 2020
45 Lauren Olivares Leon Celaya, Mexico 2021
46 Maddi Olson Abilene, Texas 2020
47 Alexa Pano Lake Worth, Fla. 2022
48 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
49 Izzy M. Pellot Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2022
50 Lilas Pinthier Suresnes, France 2021
51 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021
52 Brooke Rivers (Canada) Brampton, Ontario 2023
53 Valentina Rossi Rosario, Argentina 2020
54 Amanda Sambach Davidson, N.C. 2021
55 Sophia Sarrazin Westport, Conn. 2023
56 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
57 Katherine Schuster Kill Devil Hills, N.C. 2021
58 Abbey Schutte Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
59 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
60 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023
61 Elina Sinz Katy, Texas 2020
62 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020
63 Megan Streicher CapeTown, South Africa 2022
64 Borina Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2021
65 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
66 Agustina Zeballos Buenos Aires, Argentina 2020
67 Rose Zhang Irvine, Calif. 2021
68 Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
69 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022
70 Emily Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2022