Bass Pro Shops / Payne Stewart Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Andrew Goodman
Norman, Okla. (2021)
-11 70 64 68 202
2
Adam Bratton
Newburgh, Ind. (2020)
-5 70 71 67 208
T3
CM Mixon
Bowling Green, Ky. (2019)
E 67 68 78 213
T3
Jack Lundin
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2020)
E 74 71 68 213
T5
Davis Cooper
Overland Park, Kan. (2020)
+1 72 70 72 214
T5
Tate Herrenbruck
Salina, Kan. (2020)
+1 70 67 77 214
T7
Angelo Marcon
San Francisco, Calif. (2020)
+2 69 72 74 215
T7
Gentry Scheve
Emporia, Kan. (2020)
+2 74 71 70 215
T7
Justin Wingerter
Olathe, Kan. (2020)
+2 73 70 72 215
T7
Kush Arora
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
+2 74 70 71 215
11
Davis Woodliff
Tulsa, Okla. (2019)
+3 73 72 71 216
12
Caleb Kimmel
Olathe, Kan. (2020)
+4 72 71 74 217
T13
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+5 73 69 76 218
T13
Julian Maxwell
Nashville, Tenn. (2020)
+5 76 66 76 218
T13
Truett Burns
Fredericksburg, Texas (2021)
+5 71 70 77 218
T13
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
+5 73 72 73 218
T13
Pierce Grieve
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
+5 68 77 73 218
T13
Ben Warian
Stillwater, Minn. (2020)
+5 76 70 72 218
T19
Luke Morgan
Guthrie, Okla. (2020)
+6 68 75 76 219
T19
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
+6 73 73 73 219
T19
Scott Roden
Dallas, Texas (2020)
+6 74 75 70 219
T19
Sebastian Moss
Houston, Texas (2021)
+6 76 72 71 219
T23
Dawson Meek
Ozark, Mo. (2020)
+7 77 72 71 220
T23
Blake Benson
Austin, Texas (2020)
+7 74 73 73 220
T25
Carter Maneth
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
+8 73 80 68 221
T25
Kye Meeks
Walnut, Miss. (2020)
+8 75 74 72 221
T25
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
+8 72 76 73 221
28
Presten Richardson
Miller, Mo. (2020)
+9 79 70 73 222
T29
Luke Gutschewski
Omaha, Neb. (2021)
+10 72 73 78 223
T29
Peter Weaver
St. Louis, Mo. (2020)
+10 71 81 71 223
T29
Reed Foster
McKinney, Texas (2020)
+10 74 74 75 223
T32
Jui-Tung Wu
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2021)
+11 82 70 72 224
T32
Cole Grossl
Keller, Texas (2019)
+11 71 76 77 224
T32
Kevin O'Regan
Northbrook, Ill. (2021)
+11 74 73 77 224
T35
Matthew Buckley
Elmhurst, Ill. (2020)
+12 73 77 75 225
T35
Zach Place
Roselle, Ill. (2019)
+12 73 79 73 225
T35
Rondarius Walters
Grand Prairie, Texas (2019)
+12 74 77 74 225
T35
Josiah Crews
Ninnekah, Okla. (2020)
+12 75 73 77 225
39
Braden Hoisington
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2021)
+13 78 76 72 226
40
Oliver Nickel
Crowley, La. (2020)
+14 74 78 75 227
T41
Conner Obert
Ozark, Mo. (2020)
+15 77 72 79 228
T41
Nicholas Hofman
Lafayette, Ind. (2020)
+15 76 75 77 228
T41
Maddux Mills
Liberal, Kan. (2020)
+15 83 74 71 228
T41
Zachary Frazer
Coppell, Texas (2021)
+15 74 82 72 228
45
Max Kreikemeier
Chesterfield, Mo. (2019)
+17 79 70 81 230
46
Cooper Schultz
Wichita, Kan. (2020)
+19 80 76 76 232
T47
Kameron Shaw
Salina, Kan. (2021)
+21 79 74 81 234
T47
Vijay Jain
Plano, Texas (2019)
+21 79 75 80 234
49
Benjamin Lanman
Charleston, Ill. (2019)
+23 78 78 80 236
50
Michael Winslow
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
+25 86 75 77 238
51
Chase Martel
Raymore, Mo. (2021)
+53 86 94 86 266
WD
John Fischer
Waconia, Minn. (2019)
- 85 70 WD WD
WD
Jacob Borow
Lake Jackson, Texas (2020)
- 74 WD WD
WD
Cade Anderson
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
- WD WD WD
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
1
Makenzie Niblett
Austin, Texas (2020)
-1 72 71 69 212 Won in Playoff
2
Casey Weidenfeld
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2021)
-1 69 71 72 212
3
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
E 71 72 70 213
4
Brooke Biermann
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
+1 70 70 74 214
T5
Bailey Dunstan
Little Rock, Ark. (2020)
+3 70 74 72 216
T5
Reagan Zibilski
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
+3 74 71 71 216
T5
Remington Isaac
Montgomery, Texas (2021)
+3 71 71 74 216
8
Jiabao Song
Shanghai, China (2022)
+4 71 74 72 217
9
Chelsea Romas
Coppell, Texas (2021)
+6 72 71 76 219
10
Yingzhi Zhu
(China) Austin, Texas (2022)
+7 74 72 74 220
11
Raychel Nelke
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
+11 79 74 71 224
12
Meagan Pistone
Montgomery, Texas (2020)
+14 73 74 80 227
13
Irene Jun
San Jose, Calif. (2020)
+15 76 74 78 228
T14
Lilly Whitley
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
+18 79 77 75 231
T14
Madison Phung
Frisco, Texas (2021)
+18 87 75 69 231
16
Cari Denson
Hankamer, Texas (2020)
+19 81 78 73 232
17
Halle Whitney
Magnolia, Texas (2020)
+21 78 73 83 234
18
Abigail Whittington
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
+23 82 77 77 236
T19
Ellen Jun
San Jose, Calif. (2024)
+30 79 89 75 243
T19
Wriley Hiebert
Springfield, Mo. (2020)
+30 84 75 84 243
21
Kiona Hsiu
Missouri City, Texas (2020)
+42 84 90 81 255
22
Jenna Teeter
Carl Junction, Mo. (2020)
+44 88 88 81 257
23
Kinslee Miller
Bentonville, Ark. (2020)
+58 85 90 96 271
WD
Adrienne Rohwedder
Prospect Heights, Ill. (2019)
- 100 WD WD