Judie Oppenheimer Memorial Junior
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Matias La Grutta
(Argentina) Cary, N.C. (2020)
-3 70 73 70 213
T2
Cannon Crane
Atlanta, Ga. (2020)
-1 72 66 77 215
T2
Harrison Ornstein
Naples, Fla. (2019)
-1 69 75 71 215
T2
Parker Rostowsky
Kennesaw, Ga. (2020)
-1 76 69 70 215
T5
Andrew Garger
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
E 71 74 71 216
T5
Jason Quinlan
Cumming, Ga. (2020)
E 71 74 71 216
7
Yilin (Justin) Sun
Shenzhen, China (2022)
+1 73 75 69 217
8
Liam Shinn
Norcross, Ga. (2020)
+3 72 73 74 219
T9
Rachata Winwon
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
+4 75 73 72 220
T9
Will Morlan
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
+4 72 80 68 220
T11
Jay Beach
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
+6 74 73 75 222
T11
Timmy Gannon
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
+6 75 78 69 222
T13
Jake Maddaloni
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
+7 74 75 74 223
T13
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
+7 72 77 74 223
T13
Hayden Adams
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+7 75 77 71 223
16
Kevin Park
(South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
+8 69 78 77 224
17
Ethan Miller
Round Rock, Texas (2019)
+9 76 73 76 225
T18
Max Green
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
+10 75 74 77 226
T18
Brantley Baker
Leesburg, Ga. (2021)
+10 75 75 76 226
T18
Josh Lendach
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
+10 79 73 74 226
T18
Max DuPree
Eatonton, Ga. (2020)
+10 77 73 76 226
T22
Daniel Adkins
Holly Springs, N.C. (2021)
+11 76 73 78 227
T22
Harry Jones
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
+11 77 78 72 227
T22
Ryan Macri
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
+11 77 77 73 227
T22
Jake Newman
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
+11 76 75 76 227
T22
Todd Moyer
Cornelius, N.C. (2021)
+11 72 79 76 227
T22
Luke Edwards
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
+11 77 75 75 227
T28
Jack Bruening
Caseyville, Ill. (2020)
+12 78 77 73 228
T28
Evans Gross
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
+12 76 75 77 228
T28
Lindsey Cordell
Rome, Ga. (2020)
+12 76 74 78 228
T31
Jantai Malataev
(Kyrgyzstan) Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
+13 75 78 76 229
T31
Cam Guidry
Picayune, Miss. (2021)
+13 76 80 73 229
T33
Johnny Gruninger
Syracuse, N.Y. (2022)
+14 79 73 78 230
T33
Malin Muckenfuss
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
+14 74 75 81 230
T33
Sam Davidson
Asheboro, N.C. (2020)
+14 78 73 79 230
T36
Ben Burgan
Westfield, Ind. (2021)
+16 71 84 77 232
T36
Andrew Wyss
Canton, Ohio (2020)
+16 76 77 79 232
T38
Adam Hunt
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
+17 78 75 80 233
T38
Keegan Vaugh
Myrtle Beach, S.C. (2020)
+17 78 74 81 233
T38
Yiqi (Andy) Sun
Shenzhen, China (2022)
+17 78 79 76 233
41
Jackson Cross
Sugar Hill, Ga. (2020)
+18 82 73 79 234
T42
Peyton Balent
Cumming, Ga. (2020)
+19 74 80 81 235
T42
Kenneth Okins
Anniston, Ala. (2021)
+19 88 73 74 235
T42
Siyuan Lyu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
+19 80 80 75 235
45
Jiaxin Xue
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+20 83 79 74 236
46
Trey Tesiero
Saint Johns, Fla. (2020)
+21 86 77 74 237
47
Quint Dingledine
Richmond, Va. (2021)
+22 78 81 79 238
T48
Caleb Taylor
Woodbine, Md. (2021)
+23 75 81 83 239
T48
Charlie Miller
Savannah, Ga. (2023)
+23 79 78 82 239
50
Jack Shade
Marietta, Ga. (2021)
+24 82 81 77 240
T51
Reid Baker
Statham, Ga. (2020)
+27 85 81 77 243
T51
Leif Sinclair
Stuart, Fla. (2019)
+27 82 80 81 243
53
Tyler Partee
Thomasville, N.C. (2021)
+56 85 90 97 272
DQ
Sean Engler
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
- 85 82 DQ DQ
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
-6 70 72 68 210
2
Vasundhara Thiara
Chandigarh, India (2021)
-3 72 71 70 213
3
Sophia Burnett
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
-2 69 70 75 214
T4
Alexis Sudjianto
Charlotte, N.C. (2019)
+2 72 72 74 218
T4
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, Pa. (2021)
+2 70 70 78 218
T6
Catie Craig
Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. (2021)
+4 74 72 74 220
T6
Lauren May
Austin, Texas (2019)
+4 75 72 73 220
8
Sydney Hackett
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
+6 76 73 73 222
9
Natalii Gupta
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2022)
+7 76 73 74 223
10
Mackenzie Gallagher
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+8 75 73 76 224
T11
Nicole Whatley
Northville, Mich. (2021)
+12 75 75 78 228
T11
Ava Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
+12 76 78 74 228
13
Morgan Ellison
Peachtree City, Ga. (2021)
+13 83 76 70 229
14
Ieong Sin Kuan
(Macau) Zhuhai, China (2020)
+15 84 71 76 231
15
Cindy Song
(China) Waxhaw, N.C. (2023)
+19 80 74 81 235
T16
Camila Burnett
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
+21 80 74 83 237
T16
Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2020)
+21 79 82 76 237
18
Yiyang Xu
Shanghai, China (2021)
+22 84 76 78 238
19
Mary Kathryn Talledo
Spartanburg, S.C. (2021)
+25 88 78 75 241
20
Emily Song
(China) Waxhaw, N.C. (2019)
+26 74 85 83 242
21
Mary Hunt Murray
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
+32 90 77 81 248
22
Phoebe Carles
Clinton, S.C. (2020)
+36 84 84 84 252
23
Sydney Bowes
Bluffton, S.C. (2021)
+40 91 83 82 256
WD
Kimberly Shen
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
- 83 82 WD WD