AJGA Junior All-Star Invitational at Reynolds Lake Oconee
Main Schedule Invitation List Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Akshay Anand Redmond, Wash. 2022
2 Jonas Appel Encinitas, Calif. 2022
3 Rodrigo Barahona Monterrey, Mexico 2022
4 Rylan Black Greensboro, Ga. 2022
5 Jose Raul Carrillo Saltillo, Mexico 2024
6 Colton Cherry Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
7 Daniel Choi Keller, Texas 2022
8 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
9 Sihao Cong (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
10 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
11 Alejandro Fierro Merida, Mexico 2023
12 Jackson Finney Louisville, Ky. 2022
13 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
14 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
15 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
16 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
17 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
18 Peter Kim Draper, Utah 2023
19 Luke Koenig Statham, Ga. 2022
20 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
21 Allan Kournikova Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
22 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
23 Gaven Lane Argyle, Texas 2023
24 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
25 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
26 Tyler Lee Addison, Texas 2023
27 Jay Leng Jr La Jolla, Calif. 2024
28 Will Lodge Darien, Conn. 2022
29 Kaijun Ma (Macau) Macau, China 2022
30 Ian Maspat San Diego, Calif. 2021
31 Dylan McDermott Granite Bay, Calif. 2021
32 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
33 Jean-Philippe Parr (Canada) St-Célestin, Quebec 2023
34 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
35 Cayden Pope Lexington, Ky. 2023
36 Luke Sample New York, N.Y. 2021
37 Calen Sanderson Newtown, Pa. 2022
38 Sihan Sandhu Ashburn, Va. 2024
39 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
40 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
41 David Stanford Vienna, Va. 2021
42 William Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
43 Caleb Surratt Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
44 Hunter Thomson (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2021
45 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
46 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023
47 Wells Williams West Point, Miss. 2022
48 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Daniela Abonce Veracruz, Mexico 2022
2 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
3 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
4 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
5 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
6 Emma Chen Derwood, Md. 2022
7 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
8 Charlene Chung Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2023
9 Hannah Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2022
10 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
11 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2023
12 Chloe Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
13 Faith Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
14 Taylor Kehoe (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario 2022
15 Jaclyn LaHa Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
16 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
17 Dianna Lee San Diego, Calif. 2022
18 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
19 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
20 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
21 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
22 Sophie Linder Carthage, Tenn. 2023
23 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
24 Faith Low Foster City, Calif. 2022
25 Bridget Ma Windermere, Fla. 2022
26 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
27 Sriya Mupparaju San Diego, Calif. 2021
28 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
29 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
30 Bridget O'Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
31 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021
32 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2024
33 Sophia Sarrazin Westport, Conn. 2023
34 Kelli Scheck Greensboro, Ga. 2022
35 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
36 Estelle Seon Trophy Club, Texas 2022
37 Sydney Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
38 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
39 Yoko Tai Singapore, Singapore 2022
40 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
41 Sara Tomaszewski Cancun, Mexico 2023
42 Natalie Vo San Jose, Calif. 2021
43 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022
44 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
45 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
46 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
47 Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
48 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025